Round overview of the 3.MFL Groups (25-29.04.2019)

Dojransko Ezero won promotion to the 2.MFL East, Prevalec was held by Napredok (KR) so Pitu Guli once again took over the Center top, Drita dropped points at Zajazi allowing Vardari to retake the West top, while Kadino scored 8 past Rinia 98 in the North of which 5 goals were scored by Mario Blagojevski .

photo by FK Dojransko Ezero Nov Dojran: the most recent team photo of the Southeast champions

Advertisements

Center Round 19:

Babuna – Topolchani 5:1 (2:0)
40′, 81′ Dimche Andovc, 42′, 88′ Daniel Trajkovski, 84′ Tarik Aladin Kurtagikj – 58′ Filip Dimoski

Golemo Konjari – Topolka 0:2 (0:0)
60′ Dimche Gjorgjievski, 86′ Dejan Stefanovski

Mladost 1930 – Marena 3:2 (0:1)
48′ Martin Bogeski, 72′ Martin Korkoski, 80′ Martin Sidjimovski – 34′ Aleksandar Veljanov, 90′ Aleksandar Jovanov

Napredok (KR) – Prevalec 0:0

Pitu Guli – Bratstvo 07 3:1 (1:1)
25′ Gjorgjija Murgoski, 47′, 73′ Gjorgji Strezovski – 43′ Leutrim Baftiroski

Rosoman 83 – Novo Crnilishte 2:1 (0:0)
55′ Aleksandar Shalev, 67′ Angel Arizanov – 85′ Sevdjan Aliu

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155221813561541
254221732601941
333221039594019
43122958604416
530229310524210
630228684559-14
7272286837325
827227692945-16
9262282124656-10
10252275103851-13
11162261152657-31
1252233162977-48
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 20:

Ljuboten – Flamurtari (D) 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

Napredok – Vardari 2:5 (1:2)
20′ Dimitar Dimoski, 80′ Dushko Simjanoski – 22′ Orhan Miftar, 40′, 64′ Argjend Veliu, 51′ Musa Etem, 78′ Besar Ibrahimi

Trabzonspor – Xixa 5:1 (2:0)
5′, 25’Neshat Abduli, 46′ Isak Fejzulai, 56′ Ersel Diko, 70′ Lavdrim Nuredini – 50′ Ardjent Alimi

Rechica (GR) – Arsimi 3:1 (1:0)
40′ Mamut Ramadani, 60′ Djevat Sherifi, 79′ Florijan Sinani – 86′ Enver Sulemani

Zajazi – Drita 1:1 (1:0)
21′ Dardan Djeladini – 46′ Vildan Islami

Kamjani – Besa (DD) 0:2 (0:0)
52′ Rilind Kjamili, 77′ Belul Nebiu

Nerashti was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
160241860651649
256241752652243
347241455582434
444241428503317
534241041039381
6322495104249-7
7302486103740-3
8302493123136-5
9302493122640-14
1029247892933-4
11272483134245-3
12182453163764-27
1342411221798-81
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

East Round 20:

Rudar – Sloga 1934 2:1 (2:0)
7′, 28′ Bojan Ivanov – 74′ Martin Malchev

Osogovo – Bregalnica (D) 2:1 (0:1)
50′, 90′ Dragan Paunov – 30′ (og) Stefancho Cvetanov

Malesh – Rabotnik Djumajlija 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155251744582533
247251456552530
33425111135467-13
432258893541-6
5222564153567-32
6202572163348-15
71814833261016
8132071122437-13
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

North Round 20:

Lokomotiva – BVK 0:2 (0:1)
7′ Almir Bishevac, 85′ Lavdrim Salihasi

SSK Nova – Ilinden (S) – 1:2 (1:2)
33′ Darko Stevkovski – 4′ Shuajb Shukrija, 44′ Kire Gievski

Volkovo – Besa-Vlazrimi 1:0 (1:0)
30′ Daniel Krstovski

Tekstilec – Petrovec 1:1 (1:0)
22′ Kiril Trajkovski – 77′ Martin Duvnjak

Marino – Fortuna 1:3 (1:0)
32′ Aleksandar Pavikj – 70′ Vulnet Memeti, 76′ Jenuz Ajeti, 89′ Muhadin Limani

Studena Voda – Gorno Lisiche 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

Kadino – Rinia 98 8:0 (4:0)
8′, 20′, 60′, 61′, 80′ Mario Blagojevski, 30′ Daniel Stojanovski, 35′ Darko Dodevski, 65′ Daniel Anchevski

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
167262213932568
255261817834439
351261565513813
4442614210734330
5432614111604218
6422613310584612
7382613211564412
837261141154504
934261041254513
103326103135163-12
11312694134167-26
12242690173866-28
13142642203697-61
14102631222799-72
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 16:

Mladost (U) – Tiverija 5:3 (3:1)
3′ Robert Lazarovski, 10′, 55′ Marjan Kostadinov, 27′ Nenad Rashitovikj, 58′ (og) Aleksandar Gorgiev – 33′ Aleksandar Kocevski, 56′ Dejan Vasilev, 77′ (pen) Darko Petrov

Dojransko Ezero – Spartmani 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

Vasilevo was idle.

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
142181332411724
23018936552827
325188194144-3
4201862103456-22
5151843112544-19
612104062027-7
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

Southwest Round 21:

Ohrid – Novaci 1:2 (1:1)
12′ Nikola Sekuloski – 26′ (pen) Blagojche Jankulovski, 50′ Mihail Kotevski

Lakocherej – Karaorman 4:3 (2:2)
40′ Albnor Kaba, 44′ Simon Markoski, 55′, 68′ Robert Useinov – 30′, 81′ Hristijan Maleski, 38′ Ivica Kjeleshoski

Prespa – Crno Buki ZL 1:4 (0:1)
90′ Toni Nastevski – 25′ Stefan Glavevski, 56′, 68′ Oliver Daraliovski, 77′ Stefan Karevski

Flamurtari (R) – Sateska 3:0 (2:0)
5′ Ahmet Beluli, 24′ (pen) Ibrahim Lebiti, 81′ Destan Kanberi
Red cards: 51′ Igor Terzioski (S)

Vlaznimi – Oktisi 3:2 (3:1)
10′, 30′ Djavit Limani, 15′ Daniel Shekutkoski – 36′ Shenol Medi, 65′ Ljuben Dalchev

Lirija (G) – Kravari 2:3 (1:2)
35′ Albion Murati, 65′ Raim Alili – 21′, 24′ Sasho Talevski, 47′ Daniel Stankovski

Veleshta was idle.

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
158251843782355
243251348382810
3392512310413110
439251231048435
5372512112504010
6362511311564610
73525112124957-8
83525112124253-11
93425104114956-7
103325103123443-9
113225102133863-25
12312587104041-1
1318136072530-5
14182560193872-34
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *