CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (26/08/2018)
Sunday, 26/08/2018
16:30 Sateska   Crno Buki ZL
16:30 Oktisi   Karaorman
16:30 Veleshta   Ohrid
16:30 Liria (Z)   Prespa
16:30 Vlaznimi   Flamurtari (R)
16:30 Kravari   Novaci
16:30 Lirija (G)   Lakocherej
Round 2 (02/09/2018)
Sunday, 02/09/2018
16:30 Novaci   Liria (Z)
16:30 Lakocherej   Vlaznimi
16:30 Sateska   Oktisi
16:30 Crno Buki ZL   Flamurtari (R)
16:30 Prespa   Veleshta
16:30 Karaorman   Kravari
16:30 Ohrid   Lirija (G)
Round 3 (09/09/2018)
Sunday, 09/09/2018
16:00 Flamurtari (R)   Lakocherej
16:00 Veleshta   Novaci
16:00 Oktisi   Crno Buki ZL
16:00 Vlaznimi   Ohrid
16:00 Liria (Z)   Karaorman
16:00 Lirija (G)   Prespa
16:00 Kravari   Sateska
Round 4 (16/09/2018)
Sunday, 16/09/2018
15:30 Novaci   Lirija (G)
15:30 Crno Buki ZL   Lakocherej
15:30 Prespa   Vlaznimi
15:30 Sateska   Liria (Z)
15:30 Karaorman   Veleshta
15:30 Ohrid   Flamurtari (R)
15:30 Oktisi   Kravari
Round 5 (23/09/2018)
Sunday, 23/09/2018
15:30 Vlaznimi   Novaci
15:30 Liria (Z)   Oktisi
15:30 Lakocherej   Ohrid
15:30 Lirija (G)   Karaorman
15:30 Kravari   Crno Buki ZL
15:30 Flamurtari (R)   Prespa
15:30 Veleshta   Sateska
Round 6 (30/09/2018)
Sunday, 30/09/2018
15:00 Kravari   Liria (Z)
15:00 Karaorman   Vlaznimi
15:00 Oktisi   Veleshta
15:00 Novaci   Flamurtari (R)
15:00 Sateska   Lirija (G)
15:00 Prespa   Lakocherej
15:00 Crno Buki ZL   Ohrid
Round 7 (07/10/2018)
Sunday, 07/10/2018
15:00 Ohrid   Prespa
15:00 Veleshta   Kravari
15:00 Vlaznimi   Sateska
15:00 Lakocherej   Novaci
15:00 Liria (Z)   Crno Buki ZL
15:00 Lirija (G)   Oktisi
15:00 Flamurtari (R)   Karaorman
Round 8 (14/10/2018)
Sunday, 14/10/2018
14:30 Sateska   Flamurtari (R)
14:30 Crno Buki ZL   Prespa
14:30 Liria (Z)   Veleshta
14:30 Kravari   Lirija (G)
14:30 Karaorman   Lakocherej
14:30 Oktisi   Vlaznimi
14:30 Novaci   Ohrid
Round 9 (21/10/2018)
Sunday, 21/10/2018
14:30 Prespa   Novaci
14:30 Flamurtari (R)   Oktisi
14:30 Veleshta   Crno Buki ZL
14:30 Ohrid   Karaorman
14:30 Vlaznimi   Kravari
14:30 Lakocherej   Sateska
14:30 Lirija (G)   Liria (Z)
Round 10 (28/10/2018)
Sunday, 28/10/2018
13:30 Oktisi   Lakocherej
13:30 Crno Buki ZL   Novaci
13:30 Veleshta   Lirija (G)
13:30 Liria (Z)   Vlaznimi
13:30 Sateska   Ohrid
13:30 Kravari   Flamurtari (R)
13:30 Karaorman   Prespa
Round 11 (04/11/2018)
Sunday, 04/11/2018
13:30 Ohrid   Oktisi
13:30 Novaci   Karaorman
13:30 Flamurtari (R)   Liria (Z)
13:30 Lakocherej   Kravari
13:30 Prespa   Sateska
13:30 Lirija (G)   Crno Buki ZL
13:30 Vlaznimi   Veleshta
Round 12 (11/11/2018)
Sunday, 11/11/2018
13:30 Oktisi   Prespa
13:30 Veleshta   Flamurtari (R)
13:30 Sateska   Novaci
13:30 Liria (Z)   Lakocherej
13:30 Crno Buki ZL   Karaorman
13:30 Kravari   Ohrid
13:30 Lirija (G)   Vlaznimi
Round 13 (18/11/2018)
Sunday, 18/11/2018
13:00 Prespa   Kravari
13:00 Ohrid   Liria (Z)
13:00 Vlaznimi   Crno Buki ZL
13:00 Lakocherej   Veleshta
13:00 Novaci   Oktisi
13:00 Flamurtari (R)   Lirija (G)
15:00 Karaorman   Sateska