Shkëndija

Current league: 1.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Gradski Tetovo Capacity: 9.760 Nickname: Crveno-crni (Red&Black) Former names: Shkëndija HB, Shkëndija 79 Web site: kfshkendija.com Anthem: play Club KF Shkëndija AD Tetovo КФ Шкендија АД Тетово Address: Blagoja Toska br. 1 1200 Tetovo President: Dritan Musliu Manager: Jeton Bekjiri Founded: 1979 Titles 1.MFL: 2010/11, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2020/21 2.MFL: 1995/96

Continue Reading →

Cementarnica 55

Current league: 3.MFL North 2019/20 Stadium: Cementarnica Capacity: 500 Nickname: Cementarci (Concrete Boys) Former names: Cementarnica 55 Web site: / Facebook: official Club FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje ФК Цементарница 55 Скопје Address: Prvomajska bb 1000 Skopje President: Dragan Tomovski Manager: Founded: 1955 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: / Cup: 2002/03 Squad:

Teteks

Current league: 2.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Gradski Tetovo Capacity: 9.760 Nickname: Beli (The Whites), Tekstilci (Textilers), Jarinja (Little Goats) Former names: Tekstilec Web site: official   Club FK Teteks 1953 Tetovo ФК Тетекс 1953 Тетово Address: Blagoja Toska br. 1 1200 Tetovo President: Borche Mirchevski Manager: Dejan Saveski Founded: 1953 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: 2008/09 Cup:

Continue Reading →

The logo of the two Pobedas

Pobeda (P)

Current league: / Stadium: Goce Delchev Capacity: 15.000 Nickname: Majmuni (Monkeys) Former names: Goce Delchev Web site: non-official Club FK Pobeda Prilep ФК Победа Прилеп Address: Blazhe Temelkoski 36 7500 Prilep President: Igor Tosheski Manager: vacant Founded: 1941 Titles 1.MFL: 2003/04, 2006/07 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: / Cup: 2001/02 Republic League: 1952/53, 1958/59, 1961/62, 1962/63, 1978/79,

Continue Reading →

Rabotnichki

Current league: 1.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Todor Proeski Capacity: 32.580 Nickname: Romantichari (Romantics), Herojot (The Hero), Debarmaalci (Debar Maalo Boys) Former names: Rabotnichki Kometal Web site: fkrabotnicki.com Anthem: play Club FK Rabotnichki AD Skopje ФК Работнички АД Скопје Address: KK sala Gradski Park bb 1000 Skopje President: Dragan Popovski Manager: Goce Sedloski Founded: 1937 Titles 1.MFL:

Continue Reading →

Sileks

Current league: 1.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Sileks Capacity: 1.800 Nickname: Kratovci (Kratovians) Former names: Brus Web site: / Club FK Sileks AD Kratovo ФК Силекс АД Кратово Address: Goce Delchev br. 70 1360 Kratovo President: Stojan Milanov Manager: Aleksandar Vasoski Founded: 1965 Titles 1.MFL: 1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98 2.MFL: 2013/14, 2021/22 (West) Cup: 1993/94, 1996/97, 2020/21 Republic

Continue Reading →

Makedonija GjP

Current league: 1.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Gjorche Petrov Capacity: 3.000 Nickname: Lavovi (Lions) Former names: HASK, Pobeda, Rudar, Industrijalec, Lokomotiva, Jugokokta, Makedonija Asiba, Treska Web site: fkmakedonijagp.mk Anthem: play Club FK Makedonija Gjorche Petrov 1932 AD Skopje ФК Македонија Ѓорче Петров 1932 АД Скопје Address: ul. Gjorche Petrov br. 33 1000 Skopje President: Ljupcho Kopcharovski Manager:

Continue Reading →

Pelister

Current league: 2.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Pod Tumbe Kafe Capacity: 8.000 Nickname: / Former names: Omladina, Bitola Web site: fkpelister.mk Anthem: play Club FK Pelister AD Bitola ФК Пелистер АД Битола Address: Tomaki Dimitrovski 7-1 7000 Bitola President: Mitko Stojkovski Manager: Boban Babunski Founded: 1945 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: 2005/06, 2011/12 Cup: 2000/01, 2016/17 Republic League:

Continue Reading →

Vardar

Current league: 1.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Philip II of Macedon Capacity: 32.580 Nickname: Crveno-crni (Red & Black) Former names: Vardar 1947 Web site: fkvardar.mk Anthem: play Club FK Vardar AD Skopje ФК Вардар АД Скопје Address: 8-mi Septemvri br. 20 1000 Skopje President: Slobodan Krsteski Manager: Gorazd Mihailov Founded: 1947 Titles 1.MFL: 1992/93, 1993/94, 1994/95, 2001/02,

Continue Reading →

Mladost (O)

Current league: / Stadium: Masalnica Capacity: Nickname: Former names: Mladost Goldentekst Web site: / Club FK Mladost Orizari ФК Младост Оризари Address: nas. Orizari 230o Kochani President: Marjancho Stoimenov Manager: / Founded: 1956 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 1999/00 (East) Cup: / Squad: