CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
19330012210
2933001129
3933001028
473210835
563201817
643111642
74311134-1
83310227-5
933102411-7
102302145-1
111301238-5
1213012210-8
1313012312-9
140300327-5
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (01/09/2019)
Sunday, 01/09/2019
17:00 Debrca 1 : 2 Vlaznimi
17:00 Oktisi 2 : 1 Kravari
17:00 Flamurtari (R) 4 : 1 Strela
17:00 Crno Buki ZL 5 : 0 Makedonija (V)
17:00 Veleshta 4 : 1 Karaorman
17:00 Prespa 2 : 1 Novaci
17:00 Lirija (G) 5 : 1 Sateska
Round 2 (07/09/2019 - 10/09/2019)
Saturday, 07/09/2019
16:30 Novaci 4 : 1 Oktisi
Sunday, 08/09/2019
16:30 Sateska 1 : 0 Crno Buki ZL
16:30 Karaorman 1 : 3 Vlaznimi
16:30 Makedonija (V) 1 : 4 Flamurtari (R)
16:30 Veleshta 2 : 0 Prespa
16:30 Strela 2 : 2 Debrca
Tuesday, 10/09/2019
16:30 Kravari 1 : 2 Lirija (G)
Round 3 (15/09/2019)
Sunday, 15/09/2019
16:30 Prespa 1 : 1 Karaorman
16:30 Vlaznimi 6 : 0 Strela
16:30 Flamurtari (R) 2 : 0 Sateska
16:30 Lirija (G) 1 : 1 Novaci
16:30 Debrca 1 : 1 Makedonija (V)
16:30 Crno Buki ZL 3 : 0 Kravari
16:30 Oktisi 1 : 6 Veleshta
Round 4 (22/09/2019)
Sunday, 22/09/2019
16:00 Prespa   Oktisi
16:00 Novaci   Crno Buki ZL
16:00 Sateska   Debrca
16:00 Karaorman   Strela
16:00 Makedonija (V)   Vlaznimi
16:00 Veleshta   Lirija (G)
16:00 Kravari   Flamurtari (R)
Round 5 (29/09/2019)
Sunday, 29/09/2019
16:00 Flamurtari (R)   Novaci
16:00 Vlaznimi   Sateska
16:00 Lirija (G)   Prespa
16:00 Crno Buki ZL   Veleshta
16:00 Strela   Makedonija (V)
16:00 Debrca   Kravari
16:00 Oktisi   Karaorman
Round 6 (06/10/2019)
Sunday, 06/10/2019
15:30 Oktisi   Lirija (G)
15:30 Novaci   Debrca
15:30 Karaorman   Makedonija (V)
15:30 Prespa   Crno Buki ZL
15:30 Kravari   Vlaznimi
15:30 Veleshta   Flamurtari (R)
15:30 Sateska   Strela
Round 7 (13/10/2019)
Sunday, 13/10/2019
15:30 Makedonija (V)   Sateska
15:30 Crno Buki ZL   Oktisi
15:30 Debrca   Veleshta
15:30 Strela   Kravari
15:30 Lirija (G)   Karaorman
15:30 Flamurtari (R)   Prespa
15:30 Vlaznimi   Novaci
Round 8 (20/10/2019)
Sunday, 20/10/2019
15:00 Karaorman   Sateska
15:00 Novaci   Strela
15:00 Prespa   Debrca
15:00 Lirija (G)   Crno Buki ZL
15:00 Kravari   Makedonija (V)
15:00 Veleshta   Vlaznimi
15:00 Oktisi   Flamurtari (R)
Round 9 (27/10/2019)
Sunday, 27/10/2019
15:00 Flamurtari (R)   Lirija (G)
15:00 Vlaznimi   Prespa
15:00 Makedonija (V)   Novaci
15:00 Debrca   Oktisi
15:00 Strela   Veleshta
15:00 Sateska   Kravari
15:00 Crno Buki ZL : Karaorman
Round 10 (03/11/2019)
Sunday, 03/11/2019
14:30 Oktisi   Vlaznimi
14:30 Crno Buki ZL   Flamurtari (R)
14:30 Novaci   Sateska
14:30 Karaorman   Kravari
14:30 Prespa   Strela
14:30 Lirija (G)   Debrca
14:30 Veleshta   Makedonija (V)
Round 11 (10/11/2019)
Sunday, 10/11/2019
14:30 Makedonija (V)   Prespa
14:30 Vlaznimi   Lirija (G)
14:30 Kravari : Novaci
14:30 Debrca   Crno Buki ZL
14:30 Strela   Oktisi
14:30 Sateska   Veleshta
14:30 Flamurtari (R)   Karaorman
Round 12 (17/11/2019)
Sunday, 17/11/2019
14:00 Flamurtari (R)   Debrca
14:00 Lirija (G)   Strela
14:00 Prespa   Sateska
14:00 Crno Buki ZL   Vlaznimi
14:00 Veleshta   Kravari
14:00 Oktisi   Makedonija (V)
14:00 Karaorman   Novaci
Round 13 (24/11/2019)
Sunday, 24/11/2019
14:00 Makedonija (V)   Lirija (G)
14:00 Vlaznimi   Flamurtari (R)
14:00 Novaci   Veleshta
14:00 Sateska   Oktisi
14:00 Kravari   Prespa
14:00 Debrca   Karaorman
14:00 Strela   Crno Buki ZL