FINAL STANDINGS
*Cementarnica 55 has been deducted 3 points for the incident in Round 7.
*Petrovec has been deducted 3 points.
*Cementarnica 55 was disqualified after not appearing at 3 matches.
*Due to the COVID-19 pandemic the season forcibly ended. Relegation was annulled while champion wasn’t proclaimed.
Sunday, 15/09/2019 |
10:00 |
SSK Nova |
1 : 3 |
Volkovo |
16:00 |
Rechica |
3 : 1 |
Nju Jork |
16:00 |
Petrovec |
0 : 5 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
16:00 |
Cementarnica 55 |
2 : 2 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
16:00 |
Rinia 98 |
0 : 0 |
BVK Konjare |
16:00 |
Fortuna |
3 : 1 |
Studena Voda |
16:00 |
Ilinden (S) |
0 : 1 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
Saturday, 21/09/2019 |
16:00 |
Studena Voda |
4 : 1 |
Nju Jork |
Sunday, 22/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Volkovo |
4 : 1 |
Cementarnica 55 |
10:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
4 : 1 |
Petrovec |
16:00 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
5 : 3 |
Rechica |
16:00 |
BVK Konjare |
5 : 0 |
SSK Nova |
16:00 |
Fortuna |
3 : 2 |
Ilinden (S) |
16:00 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
2 : 1 |
Rinia 98 |
Wednesday, 25/09/2019 |
15:30 |
Ilinden (S) |
1 : 4 |
Studena Voda |
15:30 |
Rinia 98 |
0 : 0 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
15:30 |
Cementarnica 55 |
0 : 5 |
BVK Konjare |
15:30 |
Nju Jork |
1 : 2 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
15:30 |
Petrovec |
0 : 3 |
Fortuna |
15:30 |
SSK Nova |
0 : 1 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
15:30 |
Rechica |
1 : 1 |
Volkovo |
Saturday, 28/09/2019 |
15:30 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
4 : 2 |
Cementarnica 55 |
Sunday, 29/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
5 : 0 |
SSK Nova |
10:00 |
Volkovo |
1 : 0 |
Nju Jork |
15:30 |
Studena Voda |
3 : 1 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
15:30 |
BVK Konjare |
3 : 3 |
Rechica |
15:30 |
Ilinden (S) |
6 : 1 |
Petrovec |
15:30 |
Fortuna |
5 : 2 |
Rinia 98 |
Sunday, 06/10/2019 |
10:00 |
SSK Nova |
0 : 0 |
Fortuna |
15:00 |
Cementarnica 55 |
1 : 6 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
15:00 |
Nju Jork |
0 : 3 |
BVK Konjare |
15:00 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
5 : 3 |
Volkovo |
15:00 |
Rechica |
1 : 1 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
15:00 |
Petrovec |
1 : 6 |
Studena Voda |
15:00 |
Rinia 98 |
3 : 2 |
Ilinden (S) |
Saturday, 12/10/2019 |
15:00 |
BVK Konjare |
4 : 3 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
15:00 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
1 : 0 |
Nju Jork |
Sunday, 13/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
2 : 0 |
Rechica |
15:00 |
Studena Voda |
5 : 2 |
Volkovo |
15:00 |
Ilinden (S) |
2 : 1 |
SSK Nova |
15:00 |
Petrovec |
2 : 2 |
Rinia 98 |
15:00 |
Fortuna |
8 : 0 |
Cementarnica 55 |
Saturday, 19/10/2019 |
15:00 |
SSK Nova |
7 : 0 |
Petrovec |
Sunday, 20/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Volkovo |
2 : 3 |
BVK Konjare |
15:00 |
Rinia 98 |
2 : 1 |
Studena Voda |
15:00 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
4 : 1 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
15:00 |
Cementarnica 55 |
1 : 1 |
Ilinden (S) |
15:00 |
Nju Jork |
0 : 1 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
15:00 |
Rechica |
4 : 6 |
Fortuna |
Wednesday, 23/10/2019 |
15:00 |
Rinia 98 |
2 : 2 |
SSK Nova |
15:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
5 : 1 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
15:00 |
Studena Voda |
2 : 1 |
BVK Konjare |
15:00 |
Petrovec |
3 : 0 |
Cementarnica 55 |
15:00 |
Fortuna |
4 : 1 |
Nju Jork |
15:00 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
6 : 1 |
Volkovo |
Wednesday, 30/10/2019 |
14:30 |
Ilinden (S) |
2 : 0 |
Rechica |
Saturday, 26/10/2019 |
14:30 |
SSK Nova |
3 : 3 |
Studena Voda |
Sunday, 27/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Volkovo |
1 : 3 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
14:30 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
1 : 3 |
Fortuna |
14:30 |
BVK Konjare |
0 : 1 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
14:30 |
Rechica |
2 : 2 |
Petrovec |
14:30 |
Nju Jork |
2 : 0 |
Ilinden (S) |
14:30 |
Cementarnica 55 |
0 : 3 |
Rinia 98 |
Sunday, 03/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
0 : 2 |
BVK Konjare |
10:00 |
SSK Nova |
3 : 0 |
Cementarnica 55 |
10:00 |
Petrovec |
4 : 0 |
Nju Jork |
14:00 |
Rinia 98 |
1 : 0 |
Rechica |
14:00 |
Ilinden (S) |
3 : 2 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
14:00 |
Studena Voda |
3 : 0 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
14:00 |
Fortuna |
5 : 2 |
Volkovo |
Saturday, 09/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Rechica |
1 : 3 |
SSK Nova |
Sunday, 10/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Volkovo |
1 : 1 |
Ilinden (S) |
13:30 |
BVK Konjare |
3 : 5 |
Fortuna |
14:00 |
Nju Jork |
2 : 2 |
Rinia 98 |
14:00 |
Cementarnica 55 |
0 : 3 |
Studena Voda |
14:00 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
9 : 1 |
Petrovec |
14:00 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
1 : 1 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
Sunday, 17/11/2019 |
13:00 |
Rinia 98 |
4 : 0 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
13:00 |
Studena Voda |
2 : 3 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
13:00 |
Ilinden (S) |
1 : 0 |
BVK Konjare |
13:00 |
SSK Nova |
6 : 2 |
Nju Jork |
13:00 |
Petrovec |
2 : 4 |
Volkovo |
13:00 |
Fortuna |
4 : 0 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
13:00 |
Cementarnica 55 |
0 : 3 |
Rechica |
Saturday, 23/11/2019 |
13:30 |
Besa-Vlazrimi |
3 : 2 |
SSK Nova |
13:30 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
4 : 0 |
Ilinden (S) |
Sunday, 24/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Volkovo |
0 : 0 |
Rinia 98 |
10:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
1 : 2 |
Fortuna |
13:30 |
Nju Jork |
3 : 0 |
Cementarnica 55 |
13:30 |
BVK Konjare |
3 : 2 |
Petrovec |
13:30 |
Rechica |
0 : 7 |
Studena Voda |
Sunday, 15/03/2020 |
14:00 |
Nju Jork |
|
Rechica (GR) |
14:00 |
Lokomotiva (S) |
|
Petrovec |
14:00 |
Volkovo |
|
SSK Nova |
14:00 |
Madjari Solidarnost |
|
Ilinden (S) |
14:00 |
Studena Voda |
|
Fortuna |
14:00 |
BVK Konjare |
|
Rinia 98 |