STANDINGS & FIXTURES

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1291192029524
22811911321814
3221164134259
41911614382018
51911614211110
61811605452817
7171152421174
812112631720-3
911113261929-10
1011113261330-17
11101131725250
129113081323-10
137112181444-30
14611137935-26
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (01/09/2019 - 23/10/2019)
Sunday, 01/09/2019
16:30 Mladost 1930 2 : 1 Marena
16:30 Lokomotiva (G) 1 : 1 Bratstvo 07
16:30 Prevalec 6 : 3 Napredok (KR)
16:30 Novo Crnilishte 5 : 1 Dinamo
16:30 Golemo Konjari 0 : 2 Vardar (N)
16:30 Rosoman 83 8 : 0 Gaber
Wednesday, 23/10/2019
14:30 Obrshani 4 : 0 Ilinden (BS)
Round 2 (07/09/2019 - 08/09/2019)
Saturday, 07/09/2019
15:00 Bratstvo 07 0 : 2 Rosoman 83
Sunday, 08/09/2019
15:30 Dinamo 1 : 4 Mladost 1930
16:00 Gaber 2 : 6 Prevalec
16:00 Napredok (KR) 1 : 1 Obrshani
16:00 Vardar (N) 4 : 0 Marena
16:00 Ilinden (BS) 1 : 2 Novo Crnilishte
16:00 Golemo Konjari 2 : 1 Lokomotiva (G)
Round 3 (15/09/2019)
Sunday, 15/09/2019
16:00 Mladost 1930 4 : 1 Ilinden (BS)
16:00 Obrshani 4 : 0 Gaber
16:00 Rosoman 83 3 : 0 Golemo Konjari
16:00 Novo Crnilishte 4 : 5 Napredok (KR)
16:00 Lokomotiva (G) 2 : 10 Vardar (N)
16:00 Marena 8 : 0 Dinamo
16:00 Prevalec 2 : 0 Bratstvo 07
Round 4 (22/09/2019)
Sunday, 22/09/2019
16:00 Napredok (KR) 4 : 3 Mladost 1930
16:00 Bratstvo 07 2 : 1 Obrshani
16:00 Vardar (N) 6 : 0 Dinamo
16:00 Lokomotiva (G) 1 : 2 Rosoman 83
16:00 Ilinden (BS) 3 : 2 Marena
16:00 Gaber 4 : 3 Novo Crnilishte
16:00 Golemo Konjari 0 : 1 Prevalec
Round 5 (29/09/2019)
Sunday, 29/09/2019
15:00 Obrshani 2 : 1 Golemo Konjari
15:00 Prevalec 2 : 0 Lokomotiva (G)
15:00 Novo Crnilishte 4 : 2 Bratstvo 07
15:00 Marena 3 : 6 Napredok (KR)
15:00 Rosoman 83 2 : 0 Vardar (N)
15:00 Mladost 1930 1 : 0 Gaber
15:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Ilinden (BS)
Round 6 (05/10/2019 - 06/10/2019)
Saturday, 05/10/2019
15:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 1 Prevalec
Sunday, 06/10/2019
15:00 Golemo Konjari 3 : 2 Novo Crnilishte
15:00 Vardar (N) 4 : 1 Ilinden (BS)
15:00 Gaber 2 : 1 Marena
15:00 Lokomotiva (G) 1 : 0 Obrshani
15:00 Bratstvo 07 2 : 0 Mladost 1930
15:00 Napredok (KR) 1 : 1 Dinamo
Round 7 (13/10/2019)
Sunday, 13/10/2019
15:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Gaber
15:00 Mladost 1930 3 : 0 Golemo Konjari
15:00 Obrshani 0 : 3 Rosoman 83
15:00 Ilinden (BS) 1 : 3 Napredok (KR)
15:00 Marena 3 : 3 Bratstvo 07
15:00 Novo Crnilishte 11 : 2 Lokomotiva (G)
15:00 Prevalec 5 : 3 Vardar (N)
Round 8 (20/10/2019)
Sunday, 20/10/2019
14:30 Gaber 2 : 5 Ilinden (BS)
14:30 Rosoman 83 4 : 2 Novo Crnilishte
14:30 Vardar (N) 2 : 2 Napredok (KR)
14:30 Lokomotiva (G) 0 : 0 Mladost 1930
14:30 Bratstvo 07 1 : 1 Dinamo
14:30 Prevalec 2 : 0 Obrshani
14:30 Golemo Konjari 1 : 2 Marena
Round 9 (26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019)
Saturday, 26/10/2019
13:00 Novo Crnilishte 6 : 1 Prevalec
14:30 Obrshani 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
Sunday, 27/10/2019
14:30 Ilinden (BS) 2 : 2 Bratstvo 07
14:30 Marena 4 : 0 Lokomotiva (G)
14:30 Napredok (KR) 5 : 1 Gaber
14:30 Mladost 1930 1 : 1 Rosoman 83
14:30 Dinamo 3 : 1 Golemo Konjari
Round 10 (03/11/2019)
Sunday, 03/11/2019
13:00 Bratstvo 07 2 : 2 Napredok (KR)
13:00 Lokomotiva (G) 0 : 2 Dinamo
13:00 Prevalec 3 : 2 Mladost 1930
13:00 Vardar (N) 6 : 1 Gaber
13:00 Golemo Konjari 4 : 2 Ilinden (BS)
13:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 0 Marena
13:00 Obrshani 4 : 0 Novo Crnilishte
Round 11 (09/11/2019 - 10/11/2019)
Saturday, 09/11/2019
13:00 Marena 1 : 3 Prevalec
Sunday, 10/11/2019
13:00 Mladost 1930 1 : 4 Obrshani
13:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Rosoman 83
13:00 Napredok (KR) 2 : 1 Golemo Konjari
13:00 Novo Crnilishte 6 : 1 Vardar (N)
13:00 Ilinden (BS) 1 : 1 Lokomotiva (G)
13:00 Gaber 2 : 2 Bratstvo 07
Round 12 (17/11/2019)
Sunday, 17/11/2019
13:00 Novo Crnilishte   Mladost 1930
13:00 Prevalec   Dinamo
13:00 Vardar (N)   Bratstvo 07
13:00 Lokomotiva (G)   Napredok (KR)
13:00 Obrshani   Marena
13:00 Rosoman 83   Ilinden (BS)
13:00 Golemo Konjari   Gaber
Round 13 (24/11/2019)
Sunday, 24/11/2019
13:00 Marena   Novo Crnilishte
13:00 Gaber   Lokomotiva (G)
13:00 Mladost 1930   Vardar (N)
13:00 Napredok (KR)   Rosoman 83
13:00 Dinamo   Obrshani
13:00 Bratstvo 07   Golemo Konjari
13:00 Ilinden (BS)   Prevalec