Pobeda

Current league:

1.MFL 2018/19

Stadium:
Goce Delchev
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: /
Former names: Viktorija, Pobeda Junior
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Club FK Pobeda AD Prilep
ФК Победа АД Прилеп
Address: Aleksandar Makedonski bb
7500 Prilep
President: Nebojsha Stojkovikj
Manager: Toni Meglenski
Founded: 2010
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2015/16
3.MFL: 2010/11 (South), 2014/15 (South)
Cup:
/

Squad: