Kit-Go

Current league:

2.MFL East 2020/21

Stadium:
Gradski Pehchevo
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Partizan, Napredok
Web site: fkkitgo.mk
 
Club FK Kit-Go Pehchevo
ФК Кит-Го Пехчево
Address:
2326 Pehchevo
President: Gjorgji Kitanovski
Manager: Emil Grnev
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2017/18 (East)
Cup:
/

Squad: