Butel

Current league:

4.MFL Skopje 2019/20

Stadium:
Butel
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Udarnici
Web site: /
Facebook:
official
Club FK Butel Skopje
ФК Бутел Скопје
Address: Petar Mandjukov bb
nas. Butel, 1000 Skopje
President: Rafet Osmanovikj
Manager:
Founded: 1980
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1998/99 (North-Polog)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements