Round 1 (13/08/2016)
Saturday, 13/08/2016
17:30 Tikvesh 1 : 2 Skopje
17:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 0 Novaci
17:30 Metalurg 1 : 0 Teteks
17:30 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
17:30 Vardar (N) 1 : 1 Akademija Pandev
Round 2 (20/08/2016 - 23/08/2016)
Saturday, 20/08/2016
16:30 Akademija Pandev 3 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Novaci 0 : 0 Metalurg
16:30 Skopje 2 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Vardar (N) 2 : 1 Tikvesh
Tuesday, 23/08/2016
16:30 Teteks 0 : 0 Horizont Turnovo
Round 3 (27/08/2016)
Saturday, 27/08/2016
16:30 Tikvesh 1 : 3 Akademija Pandev
16:30 Metalurg 1 : 3 Skopje
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 4 : 1 Vardar (N)
16:30 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 0 Novaci
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 Teteks
Round 4 (10/09/2016)
Saturday, 10/09/2016
16:00 Novaci 5 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Skopje 1 : 1 Horizont Turnovo
16:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 2 Metalurg
16:00 Akademija Pandev 5 : 1 Teteks
16:00 Tikvesh 2 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
Round 5 (17/09/2016)
Saturday, 17/09/2016
15:30 Metalurg 3 : 1 Tikvesh
15:30 Horizont Turnovo 4 : 1 Vardar (N)
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 Skopje
15:30 Teteks 1 : 1 Novaci
15:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 2 Akademija Pandev
Round 6 (24/09/2016)
Saturday, 24/09/2016
15:30 Skopje 1 : 0 Teteks
15:30 Akademija Pandev 1 : 2 Novaci
15:30 Vardar (N) 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Tikvesh 0 : 2 Horizont Turnovo
15:30 Gorno Lisiche 4 : 0 Metalurg
Round 7 (01/10/2016 - 08/10/2016)
Saturday, 01/10/2016
15:00 Metalurg 2 : 4 Akademija Pandev
15:00 Vlazrimi 77 4 : 0 Tikvesh
15:00 Teteks 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
Saturday, 08/10/2016
15:00 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
15:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Skopje
Round 8 (15/10/2016)
Saturday, 15/10/2016
14:30 Vardar (N) 0 : 2 Novaci
14:30 Tikvesh 2 : 0 Teteks
14:30 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 Skopje
14:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
14:30 Metalurg 3 : 1 Horizont Turnovo
Round 9 (22/10/2016)
Saturday, 22/10/2016
14:30 Vlazrimi 77 4 : 0 Metalurg
14:30 Teteks 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
14:30 Novaci 2 : 0 Tikvesh
14:30 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 1 Akademija Pandev
14:30 Skopje 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
Round 10 (29/10/2016)
Saturday, 29/10/2016
14:30 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 Vardar (N)
14:30 Skopje 2 : 0 Tikvesh
14:30 Novaci 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
14:30 Teteks 0 : 1 Metalurg
14:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Horizont Turnovo
Round 11 (05/11/2016)
Saturday, 05/11/2016
13:00 Horizont Turnovo 3 : 1 Teteks
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 2 Akademija Pandev
13:00 Metalurg 0 : 2 Novaci
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 2 Skopje
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 1 Vardar (N)
Round 12 (19/11/2016)
Saturday, 19/11/2016
13:00 Akademija Pandev 7 : 0 Tikvesh
13:00 Skopje 2 : 1 Metalurg
13:00 Vardar (N) 0 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
13:00 Novaci 0 : 4 Horizont Turnovo
13:00 Teteks 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 13 (26/11/2016)
Saturday, 26/11/2016
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Novaci
13:00 Horizont Turnovo 3 : 3 Skopje
13:00 Metalurg 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
13:00 Teteks 0 : 3 Akademija Pandev
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Tikvesh
Round 14 (03/12/2016)
Saturday, 03/12/2016
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 5 Metalurg
13:00 Vardar (N) 0 : 0 Horizont Turnovo
13:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
13:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Teteks
13:00 Akademija Pandev 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
Round 15 (04/03/2017 - 08/03/2017)
Saturday, 04/03/2017
14:00 Teteks 0 : 0 Skopje
14:00 Novaci 0 : 1 Akademija Pandev
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 2 Vardar (N)
14:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
Wednesday, 08/03/2017
14:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 2 Tikvesh
Round 16 (11/03/2017 - 12/03/2017)
Saturday, 11/03/2017
14:00 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 Metalurg
14:00 Vardar (N) 0 : 0 Teteks
14:00 Skopje 2 : 1 Novaci
Sunday, 12/03/2017
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 0 Horizont Turnovo
14:00 Tikvesh 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 17 (18/03/2017 - 19/03/2017)
Saturday, 18/03/2017
14:00 Skopje 3 : 2 Akademija Pandev
Sunday, 19/03/2017
14:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
14:00 Teteks 0 : 1 Tikvesh
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
14:00 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 0 Metalurg
Round 18 (25/03/2017)
Saturday, 25/03/2017
14:00 Metalurg 1 : 3 Vlazrimi 77
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Teteks
14:00 Tikvesh 0 : 2 Novaci
14:00 Akademija Pandev 1 : 3 Horizont Turnovo
14:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 0 Skopje
Round 19 (01/04/2017 - 02/04/2017)
Saturday, 01/04/2017
15:00 Skopje 1 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
15:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Vardar (N)
15:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 0 Tikvesh
15:00 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 0 Teteks
Sunday, 02/04/2017
15:00 Akademija Pandev 4 : 1 Metalurg
Round 20 (08/04/2017)
Saturday, 08/04/2017
16:00 Horizont Turnovo 3 : 1 Metalurg
16:00 Teteks 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Tikvesh 2 : 1 Novaci
16:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 1 Skopje
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Akademija Pandev
Round 21 (15/04/2017 - 18/04/2017)
Saturday, 15/04/2017
16:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Teteks
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 2 Horizont Turnovo
Tuesday, 18/04/2017
16:00 Akademija Pandev 4 : 0 Vardar (N)
16:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Tikvesh
Round 22 (22/04/2017)
Saturday, 22/04/2017
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 3 Metalurg
16:00 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 2 Novaci
16:00 Teteks 0 : 1 Skopje
16:00 Tikvesh 1 : 3 Akademija Pandev
16:00 Vardar (N) 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 23 (29/04/2017 - 30/04/2017)
Saturday, 29/04/2017
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 0 Tikvesh
16:00 Akademija Pandev 3 : 2 Teteks
16:00 Skopje 2 : 1 Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 30/04/2017
16:00 Metalurg 1 : 1 Vardar (N)
16:00 Novaci 4 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
Round 24 (06/05/2017)
Saturday, 06/05/2017
16:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Metalurg
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 1 Skopje
16:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 3 Akademija Pandev
16:00 Teteks 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
Round 25 (13/05/2017)
Saturday, 13/05/2017
16:30 Metalurg 0 : 2 Tikvesh
16:30 Vardar (N) 1 : 1 Teteks
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 1 Horizont Turnovo
16:30 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Skopje 2 : 1 Novaci
Round 26 (20/05/2017)
Saturday, 20/05/2017
16:30 Skopje 4 : 0 Metalurg
16:30 Novaci 2 : 5 Akademija Pandev
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
16:30 Teteks 2 : 1 Tikvesh
Round 27 (26/05/2017 - 27/05/2017)
Friday, 26/05/2017
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 3 Novaci
Saturday, 27/05/2017
16:30 Metalurg 0 : 1 Teteks
16:30 Tikvesh 2 : 1 Horizont Turnovo
16:30 Vardar (N) 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Akademija Pandev 1 : 1 Skopje

FINAL STANDINGS

2.MFL 2016/17

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
166272133692445
254271665432617
345271368392712
4362799937298
53527105122930-1
6322788113336-3
7282777131629-13
8282791172553-28
9262775152750-23
102527510121731-14
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Relegation | 3.MFL