Round 1 (09/08/2014)
Saturday, 09/08/2014
17:30 Shkupi 3 : 1 Drita
17:30 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 1 Napredok
17:30 Mladost (CD) 1 : 1 Makedonija GjP
17:30 Skopje 0 : 0 Gostivar
17:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
Round 2 (16/08/2014)
Saturday, 16/08/2014
17:30 Makedonija GjP 1 : 1 Skopje
17:30 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 1 Gostivar
17:30 Napredok 2 : 5 Mladost (CD)
17:30 Drita 0 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
17:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 3 Shkupi
Round 3 (23/08/2014)
Saturday, 23/08/2014
17:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Mladost (CD) 1 : 1 Drita
17:00 Vlazrimi 77 4 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
17:00 Skopje 1 : 0 Napredok
17:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
Round 4 (30/08/2014)
Saturday, 30/08/2014
17:00 Napredok 1 : 1 Gostivar
17:00 Drita 2 : 0 Skopje
17:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Mladost (CD)
17:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 0 Makedonija GjP
17:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 5 (06/09/2014)
Saturday, 06/09/2014
16:30 Mladost (CD) 1 : 3 Shkupi
16:30 Skopje 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Gostivar 2 : 1 Drita
16:30 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Napredok
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
Round 6 (20/09/2014)
Saturday, 20/09/2014
15:30 Drita 2 : 0 Makedonija GjP
15:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Napredok
15:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 2 Gostivar
15:30 Shkupi 2 : 0 Skopje
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 2 Mladost (CD)
Round 7 (27/09/2014)
Saturday, 27/09/2014
15:30 Skopje 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Mladost (CD) 2 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
15:30 Gostivar 1 : 2 Shkupi
15:30 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
15:30 Napredok 3 : 1 Drita
Round 8 (30/09/2014)
Tuesday, 30/09/2014
15:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 3 Napredok
15:30 Shkupi 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
15:30 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 0 Drita
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Gostivar
15:30 Mladost (CD) 2 : 0 Skopje
Round 9 (05/10/2014 - 06/10/2014)
Sunday, 05/10/2014
15:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Mladost (CD)
15:00 Napredok 1 : 1 Shkupi
15:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
15:00 Drita 1 : 2 Gorno Lisiche
Monday, 06/10/2014
15:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 3 Vlazrimi 77
Round 10 (18/10/2014)
Saturday, 18/10/2014
14:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
14:30 Drita 0 : 1 Shkupi
14:30 Napredok 0 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
14:30 Makedonija GjP 4 : 0 Mladost (CD)
14:30 Gostivar 1 : 0 Skopje
Round 11 (25/10/2014)
Saturday, 25/10/2014
14:30 Skopje 2 : 0 Makedonija GjP
14:30 Gostivar 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
14:30 Mladost (CD) 3 : 0 Napredok
14:30 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 2 Drita
14:30 Shkupi 4 : 2 Gorno Lisiche
Round 12 (01/11/2014)
Saturday, 01/11/2014
13:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 0 Shkupi
13:30 Drita 1 : 2 Mladost (CD)
13:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
13:30 Napredok 0 : 1 Skopje
13:30 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Gostivar
Round 13 (08/11/2014)
Saturday, 08/11/2014
13:00 Gostivar 6 : 3 Napredok
13:00 Skopje 3 : 0 Drita
13:00 Mladost (CD) 1 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
13:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 2 Shkupi
Round 14 (22/11/2014)
Saturday, 22/11/2014
13:00 Shkupi 1 : 0 Mladost (CD)
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Skopje
13:00 Drita 1 : 0 Gostivar
13:00 Napredok 3 : 9 Makedonija GjP
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
Round 15 (28/02/2015 - 02/03/2015)
Saturday, 28/02/2015
14:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Drita
14:00 Napredok 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Gostivar 2 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
14:00 Skopje 1 : 1 Shkupi
Monday, 02/03/2015
14:00 Mladost (CD) 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 16 (07/03/2015 - 11/03/2015)
Saturday, 07/03/2015
14:00 Shkupi 1 : 2 Gostivar
Tuesday, 10/03/2015
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Skopje
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 2 Makedonija GjP
14:00 Drita 5 : 0 Napredok
Wednesday, 11/03/2015
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 2 Mladost (CD)
Round 17 (14/03/2015 - 15/03/2015)
Saturday, 14/03/2015
14:00 Napredok 1 : 4 Gorno Lisiche
14:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
14:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Mladost (CD)
Sunday, 15/03/2015
14:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 Shkupi
14:00 Drita 0 : 4 Kozhuf (M)
Round 18 (21/03/2015 - 22/03/2015)
Saturday, 21/03/2015
14:00 Mladost (CD) 5 : 0 Gostivar
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 1 Makedonija GjP
14:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 Napredok
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 0 Drita
Sunday, 22/03/2015
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 0 Skopje
Round 19 (28/03/2015 - 29/03/2015)
Saturday, 28/03/2015
16:00 Shkupi 0 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Mladost (CD) 2 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Skopje
Sunday, 29/03/2015
16:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Drita
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 0 Napredok
Round 20 (04/04/2015 - 05/04/2015)
Saturday, 04/04/2015
16:00 Napredok 0 : 3 Makedonija GjP
16:00 Drita 1 : 0 Gostivar
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 1 Shkupi
Sunday, 05/04/2015
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Skopje 1 : 0 Mladost (CD)
Round 21 (11/04/2015)
Saturday, 11/04/2015
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Shkupi 0 : 0 Skopje
16:00 Mladost (CD) 2 : 0 Drita
16:00 Gostivar 3 : 1 Napredok
16:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
Round 22 (18/04/2015 - 19/04/2015)
Saturday, 18/04/2015
16:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Napredok 1 : 2 Mladost (CD)
16:00 Drita 1 : 0 Shkupi
Sunday, 19/04/2015
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Gostivar
16:00 Skopje 3 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
Round 23 (25/04/2015)
Saturday, 25/04/2015
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 2 Skopje
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 0 Drita
16:00 Shkupi 8 : 0 Napredok
16:00 Mladost (CD) 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
16:00 Gostivar 2 : 0 Makedonija GjP
Round 24 (02/05/2015 - 03/05/2015)
Saturday, 02/05/2015
16:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Mladost (CD)
16:00 Napredok 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Drita 1 : 1 Skopje
Sunday, 03/05/2015
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 0 Shkupi
Round 25 (09/05/2015)
Saturday, 09/05/2015
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 4 : 2 Drita
16:30 Skopje 4 : 0 Napredok
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
16:30 Shkupi 0 : 0 Makedonija GjP
16:30 Mladost (CD) 2 : 0 Gostivar
Round 26 (16/05/2015)
Saturday, 16/05/2015
16:30 Mladost (CD) 1 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Gostivar 2 : 1 Shkupi
16:30 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Skopje
16:30 Napredok 2 : 3 Drita
Round 27 (23/05/2015)
Saturday, 23/05/2015
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 0 Napredok
16:30 Drita 0 : 3 Kozhuf (M)
16:30 Skopje 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 1 Gostivar
16:30 Shkupi 2 : 0 Mladost (CD)

FINAL STANDINGS

2.MFL 2014/15

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
153271656441925
247271458402713
34427128731274
441271188291811
53927109827198
63927109831247
73827911728208
83527105122938-9
9272783162638-12
1092723222378-55
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Play-out |
Relegation | 3.MFL