Round 1 (11/08/2012 - 12/08/2012)
Saturday, 11/08/2012
17:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Tikvesh
17:00 Ohrid 1 : 2 Pobeda
17:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
17:00 Korzo 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Babi
17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Skopje
17:00 Rufeja 93 0 : 1 Vrapchishte
Sunday, 12/08/2012
17:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 1 Novaci
Round 2 (18/08/2012)
Saturday, 18/08/2012
17:00 Vrapchishte 1 : 0 Skopje
17:00 Babi 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
17:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 0 Makedonija GjP
17:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Korzo
17:00 Madjari Solidarnost 3 : 0 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
17:00 Tikvesh 9 : 1 Ohrid
17:00 Rufeja 93 0 : 0 Gostivar
Round 3 (25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012)
Saturday, 25/08/2012
17:00 Gostivar 5 : 0 Vrapchishte
17:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Tikvesh
17:00 Korzo 1 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
17:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 1 Novaci
17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Skopje 2 : 1 Babi
Sunday, 26/08/2012
17:00 Ohrid 1 : 3 Rufeja 93
17:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Pobeda
Round 4 (04/09/2012 - 05/09/2012)
Tuesday, 04/09/2012
16:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Korzo
Wednesday, 05/09/2012
16:30 Vrapchishte 1 : 0 Babi
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 1 Skopje
16:30 Novaci 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
16:30 Madjari Solidarnost 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
16:30 Tikvesh 0 : 3 11 Oktomvri
16:30 Rufeja 93 2 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Gostivar 1 : 0 Ohrid
Round 5 (15/09/2012 - 18/09/2012)
Saturday, 15/09/2012
15:30 Ohrid 2 : 1 Vrapchishte
15:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Gostivar
15:30 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Pobeda
15:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
15:30 Skopje 7 : 0 Novaci
15:30 Babi 0 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
Sunday, 16/09/2012
15:30 11 Oktomvri 1 : 3 Rufeja 93
Tuesday, 18/09/2012
15:30 Korzo 0 : 0 Tikvesh
Round 6 (22/09/2012)
Saturday, 22/09/2012
15:00 Vrapchishte 1 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
15:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Babi
15:00 Madjari Solidarnost 1 : 1 Skopje
15:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
15:00 Tikvesh 1 : 2 Makedonija GjP
15:00 Rufeja 93 3 : 1 Korzo
15:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 11 Oktomvri
15:00 Ohrid 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
Round 7 (29/09/2012 - 01/10/2012)
Saturday, 29/09/2012
15:00 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 0 Vrapchishte
15:00 Korzo 2 : 2 Gostivar
15:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Rufeja 93
15:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 4 Tikvesh
15:00 Skopje 1 : 0 Pobeda
15:00 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 2 Novaci
Sunday, 30/09/2012
15:00 Babi 1 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
Monday, 01/10/2012
15:00 11 Oktomvri 4 : 2 Ohrid
Round 8 (06/10/2012)
Saturday, 06/10/2012
15:00 Vrapchishte 1 : 0 Novaci
15:00 Madjari Solidarnost 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
15:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Babi
15:00 Tikvesh 0 : 2 Skopje
15:00 Rufeja 93 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
15:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Makedonija GjP
15:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 Korzo
15:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 1 11 Oktomvri
Round 9 (20/10/2012 - 21/10/2012)
Saturday, 20/10/2012
14:00 Korzo 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
14:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 1 Ohrid
14:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Gostivar
14:00 Skopje 1 : 1 Rufeja 93
14:00 Babi 1 : 0 Tikvesh
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 2 Pobeda
14:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
Sunday, 21/10/2012
14:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 0 Vrapchishte
Round 10 (27/10/2012 - 30/10/2012)
Saturday, 27/10/2012
14:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Novaci
14:00 Tikvesh 3 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Rufeja 93 1 : 0 Babi
14:00 Gostivar 2 : 0 Skopje
14:00 Ohrid 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 28/10/2012
13:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 2 Korzo
Tuesday, 30/10/2012
14:00 Vrapchishte 2 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
Round 11 (03/11/2012)
Saturday, 03/11/2012
13:00 Korzo 0 : 0 Vrapchishte
13:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 11 Oktomvri
13:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
13:00 Skopje 5 : 0 Ohrid
13:00 Babi 0 : 2 Gostivar
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 0 Rufeja 93
13:00 Novaci 4 : 0 Tikvesh
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 1 : 0 Pobeda
Round 12 (10/11/2012 - 12/11/2012)
Saturday, 10/11/2012
13:00 Tikvesh 2 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
13:00 Rufeja 93 4 : 1 Novaci
13:00 Gostivar 1 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Ohrid 4 : 3 Babi
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Skopje
Sunday, 11/11/2012
13:00 Vrapchishte 2 : 2 Pobeda
13:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
Monday, 12/11/2012
13:00 Korzo 0 : 2 Makedonija GjP
Round 13 (17/11/2012)
Saturday, 17/11/2012
13:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 1 Vrapchishte
13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Korzo
13:00 Skopje 2 : 0 11 Oktomvri
13:00 Babi 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 1 Ohrid
13:00 Novaci 2 : 5 Gostivar
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 1 : 1 Rufeja 93
13:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Tikvesh
Round 14 (24/11/2012 - 26/11/2012)
Saturday, 24/11/2012
13:00 Vrapchishte 1 : 1 Tikvesh
13:00 Rufeja 93 3 : 0 Pobeda
13:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Korzo 1 : 1 Skopje
13:00 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
Sunday, 25/11/2012
13:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 1 Babi
Monday, 26/11/2012
13:00 Ohrid 1 : 4 Novaci
Round 15 (01/12/2012)
Saturday, 01/12/2012
13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Vrapchishte
13:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Makedonija GjP
13:00 Babi 1 : 1 Korzo
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 5 : 1 11 Oktomvri
13:00 Novaci 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 5 : 2 Ohrid
13:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Gostivar
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 1 Rufeja 93
Round 16 (02/03/2013 - 05/03/2013)
Saturday, 02/03/2013
14:00 Vrapchishte 0 : 1 Rufeja 93
14:00 Tikvesh 0 : 5 Gostivar
14:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Ohrid
14:00 Madjari Solidarnost 0 : 4 Gorno Lisiche
14:00 Novaci 2 : 1 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Korzo
14:00 Skopje 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
Tuesday, 05/03/2013
14:00 Babi 0 : 1 Makedonija GjP
Round 17 (09/03/2013 - 10/03/2013)
Saturday, 09/03/2013
14:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Vrapchishte
14:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Babi
14:00 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Korzo 2 : 1 Novaci
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 0 Pobeda
14:00 Ohrid 0 : 0 Tikvesh
14:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Rufeja 93
Sunday, 10/03/2013
14:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
Round 18 (16/03/2013 - 17/03/2013)
Saturday, 16/03/2013
14:00 Rufeja 93 3 : 0 Ohrid
14:00 Tikvesh 0 : 4 Gorno Lisiche
14:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Madjari Solidarnost 2 : 2 Korzo
14:00 Novaci 0 : 0 Makedonija GjP
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
14:00 Babi 0 : 3 Skopje
Sunday, 17/03/2013
14:00 Vrapchishte 1 : 1 Gostivar
Round 19 (30/03/2013 - 31/03/2013)
Saturday, 30/03/2013
15:00 Babi 2 : 1 Vrapchishte
15:00 Skopje 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
15:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Novaci
15:00 Makedonija GjP 4 : 2 Madjari Solidarnost
15:00 Korzo 2 : 1 Pobeda
15:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Rufeja 93
15:00 Ohrid 0 : 2 Gostivar
Sunday, 31/03/2013
16:00 11 Oktomvri 5 : 0 Tikvesh
Round 20 (02/04/2013)
Tuesday, 02/04/2013
16:00 Vrapchishte 6 : 0 Ohrid
16:00 Gostivar 1 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Rufeja 93 0 : 0 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Tikvesh 0 : 7 Korzo
16:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Makedonija GjP
16:00 Madjari Solidarnost 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
16:00 Novaci 0 : 3 Skopje
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 0 Babi
Round 21 (06/04/2013 - 07/04/2013)
Saturday, 06/04/2013
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 0 Vrapchishte
16:00 Babi 3 : 1 Novaci
16:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
16:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Pobeda
16:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 0 Tikvesh
16:00 Korzo 1 : 1 Rufeja 93
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 0 Ohrid
Sunday, 07/04/2013
16:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 3 Gostivar
Round 22 (09/04/2013)
Tuesday, 09/04/2013
16:00 Vrapchishte 0 : 3 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Ohrid 2 : 5 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Gostivar 2 : 0 Korzo
16:00 Rufeja 93 0 : 2 Makedonija GjP
16:00 Tikvesh 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
16:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Skopje
16:00 Madjari Solidarnost 2 : 4 Babi
16:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
Round 23 (13/04/2013 - 14/04/2013)
Saturday, 13/04/2013
16:00 Novaci 2 : 2 Vrapchishte
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 5 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
16:00 Babi 0 : 0 Pobeda
16:00 Skopje 3 : 0 Tikvesh
16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Rufeja 93
16:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Gostivar
16:00 Korzo 6 : 1 Ohrid
Sunday, 14/04/2013
16:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
Round 24 (30/04/2013)
Tuesday, 30/04/2013
16:00 Vrapchishte 2 : 1 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 1 Korzo
16:00 Ohrid 2 : 10 Makedonija GjP
16:00 Gostivar 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
16:00 Rufeja 93 1 : 0 Skopje
16:00 Tikvesh 0 : 0 Babi
16:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
16:00 Madjari Solidarnost 3 : 0 Novaci
Round 25 (04/05/2013)
Saturday, 04/05/2013
16:30 Madjari Solidarnost 0 : 0 Vrapchishte
16:30 Novaci 2 : 1 Pobeda
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 1 Tikvesh
16:30 Babi 1 : 0 Rufeja 93
16:30 Skopje 4 : 0 Gostivar
16:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Ohrid
16:30 Makedonija GjP 2 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Korzo 3 : 2 11 Oktomvri
Round 26 (11/05/2013 - 12/05/2013)
Saturday, 11/05/2013
16:30 Vrapchishte 2 : 2 Korzo
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
16:30 Ohrid 0 : 4 Skopje
16:30 Gostivar 2 : 0 Babi
16:30 Rufeja 93 1 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
16:30 Tikvesh 0 : 3 Novaci
16:30 Pobeda 0 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
Sunday, 12/05/2013
16:30 11 Oktomvri 0 : 2 Makedonija GjP
Round 27 (14/05/2013)
Tuesday, 14/05/2013
16:30 Pobeda 1 : 1 Vrapchishte
16:30 Madjari Solidarnost 6 : 0 Tikvesh
16:30 Novaci 0 : 1 Rufeja 93
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 3 Gostivar
16:30 Babi 3 : 0 Ohrid
16:30 Skopje 1 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Lokomotiva 7 : 1 11 Oktomvri
16:30 Makedonija GjP 1 : 1 Korzo
Round 28 (18/05/2013)
Saturday, 18/05/2013
16:30 Vrapchishte 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
16:30 Korzo 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
16:30 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Skopje
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 0 Babi
16:30 Ohrid 0 : 3 Kozhuf (M)
16:30 Gostivar 3 : 0 Novaci
16:30 Rufeja 93 4 : 2 Madjari Solidarnost
16:30 Tikvesh 0 : 4 Pobeda
Round 29 (25/05/2013)
Saturday, 25/05/2013
17:00 Tikvesh 1 : 6 Vrapchishte
17:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Rufeja 93
17:00 Madjari Solidarnost 0 : 2 Gostivar
17:00 Novaci 3 : 0 Ohrid
17:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
17:00 Babi 5 : 1 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Skopje 3 : 1 Korzo
17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 4 Makedonija GjP
Round 30 (28/05/2013)
Tuesday, 28/05/2013
17:00 Vrapchishte 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
17:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 2 Skopje
17:00 Korzo 2 : 0 Babi
17:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 1 Novaci
17:00 Ohrid 0 : 3 Madjari Solidarnost
17:00 Gostivar 5 : 1 Pobeda
17:00 Rufeja 93 5 : 0 Tikvesh

FINAL STANDINGS

2.MFL 2012/13

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
167302145602139
265301983551738
363301965591841
461301974471631
556301686461927
653301659502921
73930123153444-7
83730910113941-2
935308111142420
10343097143944-5
113430104164057-17
123330103174152-11
133330103174055-15
14303093183444-13
15193047192476-52
161330412525100-75
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Play-out |
Relegation | 3.MFL