CURRENT STANDINGS

2.MFL WEST 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
156271755492326
254271665482622
353271656462521
445271368443014
542271197382414
63927123124042-2
73527105123246-14
8262768133041-11
9172745182462-38
1092724212254-32
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Possible relegation | depends on relegation of 1.MFL teams (Pelister, Rabotnichki, Renova, Shkendija, Shkupi, Skopje & Vardar)
Relegation | 3.MFL

Novaci has been deducted 1 point because their youth teams got disqualified.

Advertisements

Round 1 (27/08/2017)
Sunday, 27/08/2017
16:30 Gostivar 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
16:30 Novaci 2 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Struga 2 : 0 Labunishta
16:30 Teteks 3 : 2 Zajazi
16:30 Makedonija GjP 0 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
Round 2 (09/09/2017)
Saturday, 09/09/2017
16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Zajazi 0 : 0 Makedonija GjP
16:00 Labunishta 1 : 0 Teteks
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 2 Struga
16:00 Gostivar 4 : 1 Novaci
Round 3 (16/09/2017)
Saturday, 16/09/2017
15:30 Novaci 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
15:30 Struga 1 : 1 Gostivar
15:30 Teteks 1 : 2 Gorno Lisiche
15:30 Makedonija GjP 1 : 1 Labunishta
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 0 Zajazi
Round 4 (23/09/2017)
Saturday, 23/09/2017
15:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Zajazi
15:30 Labunishta 1 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Makedonija GjP
15:30 Gostivar 2 : 1 Teteks
15:30 Novaci 0 : 1 Struga
Round 5 (26/09/2017)
Tuesday, 26/09/2017
15:30 Struga 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
15:30 Teteks 4 : 2 Novaci
15:30 Makedonija GjP 2 : 2 Gostivar
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
15:30 Zajazi 1 : 0 Labunishta
Round 6 (01/10/2017)
Sunday, 01/10/2017
15:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Labunishta
15:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Zajazi
15:00 Gostivar 1 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
15:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Makedonija GjP
15:00 Struga 1 : 0 Teteks
Round 7 (07/10/2017 - 08/10/2017)
Saturday, 07/10/2017
14:30 Teteks 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
14:30 Makedonija GjP 3 : 0 Struga
14:30 Zajazi 1 : 3 Gostivar
14:30 Labunishta 3 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
Sunday, 08/10/2017
14:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 Novaci
Round 8 (14/10/2017)
Saturday, 14/10/2017
14:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
14:30 Gostivar 0 : 0 Labunishta
14:30 Novaci 6 : 1 Zajazi
14:30 Struga 4 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
14:30 Teteks 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
Round 9 (21/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)
Saturday, 21/10/2017
14:30 Makedonija GjP 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
14:30 Zajazi 1 : 1 Struga
14:30 Labunishta 1 : 0 Novaci
14:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 0 Gostivar
Sunday, 22/10/2017
14:30 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 1 Teteks
Round 10 (28/10/2017 - 29/10/2017)
Saturday, 28/10/2017
13:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Gostivar
13:30 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Novaci
13:30 Labunishta 0 : 0 Struga
13:30 Zajazi 1 : 0 Teteks
Sunday, 29/10/2017
13:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 2 Makedonija GjP
Round 11 (04/11/2017)
Saturday, 04/11/2017
13:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
13:30 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Zajazi
13:30 Teteks 0 : 0 Labunishta
13:30 Struga 1 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
13:30 Novaci 1 : 2 Gostivar
Round 12 (11/11/2017)
Saturday, 11/11/2017
13:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Novaci
13:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Struga
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 1 Teteks
13:00 Labunishta 1 : 1 Makedonija GjP
13:00 Zajazi 1 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
Round 13 (18/11/2017 - 19/11/2017)
Saturday, 18/11/2017
13:00 Zajazi 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
13:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
13:00 Teteks 0 : 1 Gostivar
13:00 Struga 3 : 1 Novaci
Sunday, 19/11/2017
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Labunishta
Round 14 (25/11/2017)
Saturday, 25/11/2017
13:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Struga
13:00 Novaci 1 : 2 Teteks
13:00 Gostivar 0 : 2 Makedonija GjP
13:00 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
13:00 Labunishta 2 : 0 Zajazi
Round 15 (05/03/2018 - 13/03/2018)
Monday, 05/03/2018
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 1 Gostivar
Tuesday, 06/03/2018
14:00 Labunishta 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
14:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Novaci
14:00 Teteks 2 : 0 Struga
Tuesday, 13/03/2018
14:00 Zajazi 0 : 3 Gorno Lisiche
Round 16 (10/03/2018)
Saturday, 10/03/2018
14:00 Struga 2 : 0 Makedonija GjP
14:00 Novaci 0 : 3 Vlazrimi 77
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 1 Labunishta
14:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Teteks
14:00 Gostivar 3 : 0 Zajazi
Round 17 (17/03/2018 - 18/03/2018)
Saturday, 17/03/2018
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Struga
Sunday, 18/03/2018
14:00 Labunishta 2 : 0 Gostivar
14:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
14:00 Makedonija GjP 5 : 1 Teteks
14:00 Zajazi 1 : 0 Novaci
Round 18 (31/03/2018)
Saturday, 31/03/2018
15:00 Zajazi 1 : 5 Struga
15:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
15:00 Teteks 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 3 Gostivar
15:00 Novaci 0 : 2 Labunishta
Round 19 (06/04/2018 - 07/04/2018)
Friday, 06/04/2018
16:00 Struga 4 : 1 Zajazi
Saturday, 07/04/2018
16:00 Labunishta 4 : 1 Novaci
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
16:00 Makedonija GjP 2 : 1 Teteks
16:00 Gostivar 4 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
Round 20 (14/04/2018)
Saturday, 14/04/2018
16:00 Labunishta 3 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Zajazi 0 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Novaci 0 : 1 Struga
16:00 Teteks 2 : 0 Gostivar
16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Makedonija GjP
Round 21 (17/04/2018)
Tuesday, 17/04/2018
16:00 Struga 1 : 0 Labunishta
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 2 : 1 Teteks
16:00 Gostivar 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
16:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 1 Zajazi
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 5 : 0 Novaci
Round 22 (21/04/2018 - 22/04/2018)
Saturday, 21/04/2018
16:00 Zajazi 1 : 4 Gostivar
16:00 Struga 3 : 1 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Teteks
16:00 Novaci 0 : 2 Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 22/04/2018
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 Labunishta
Round 23 (24/04/2018 - 25/04/2018)
Tuesday, 24/04/2018
16:00 Gorno Lisiche 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
16:00 Teteks 4 : 2 Zajazi
16:00 Gostivar 2 : 0 Novaci
Wednesday, 25/04/2018
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Struga
16:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 2 Labunishta
Round 24 (28/04/2018 - 29/04/2018)
Saturday, 28/04/2018
16:00 Zajazi 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
16:00 Novaci 2 : 3 Teteks
16:00 Labunishta 1 : 1 Gostivar
Sunday, 29/04/2018
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:00 Struga 1 : 2 Makedonija GjP
Round 25 (05/05/2018)
Saturday, 05/05/2018
16:30 Gostivar 4 : 2 Struga
16:30 Teteks 2 : 1 Labunishta
16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Novaci
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 1 : 1 Zajazi
16:30 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 26 (12/05/2018)
Saturday, 12/05/2018
16:30 Novaci 1 : 1 Zajazi
16:30 Labunishta 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
16:30 Struga 2 : 3 Teteks
16:30 Makedonija GjP 4 : 0 Gorno Lisiche
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 2 Gostivar
Round 27 (19/05/2018)
Saturday, 19/05/2018
16:30 Zajazi 1 : 7 Labunishta
16:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 5 Struga
16:30 Teteks 2 : 4 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Gostivar 3 : 0 Makedonija GjP
16:30 Gorno Lisiche 0 : 0 Novaci