Round 1 (02/08/2014 - 04/08/2014)
Saturday, 02/08/2014
17:30 Renova 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
Sunday, 03/08/2014
17:30 Sileks 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Horizont
17:30 Pelister 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Vardar
17:30 Shkendija 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Bregalnica
Monday, 04/08/2014
17:30 Rabotnichki 0 : 3 (0 : 1) Metalurg
Round 2 (09/08/2014 - 10/08/2014)
Saturday, 09/08/2014
17:30 Renova 2 : 1 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
Sunday, 10/08/2014
17:30 Teteks 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Bregalnica
17:30 Horizont 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Pelister
17:30 Metalurg 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Sileks
19:00 Vardar 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Shkendija
Round 3 (16/08/2014 - 17/08/2014)
Saturday, 16/08/2014
20:00 Rabotnichki 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Teteks
Sunday, 17/08/2014
17:30 Pelister 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg
17:30 Sileks 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
17:30 Shkendija 5 : 2 (1 : 2) Horizont
17:30 Bregalnica 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Vardar
Round 4 (23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014)
Saturday, 23/08/2014
17:00 Metalurg 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Shkendija
17:00 Rabotnichki 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Sileks
Sunday, 24/08/2014
17:00 Horizont 2 : 1 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
17:00 Renova 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Pelister
17:00 Teteks 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Vardar
Round 5 (27/08/2014)
Wednesday, 27/08/2014
17:00 Pelister 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
17:00 Shkendija 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Renova
17:00 Bregalnica 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg
17:00 Sileks 3 : 1 (2 : 1) Teteks
19:00 Vardar 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont
Round 6 (30/08/2014 - 01/09/2014)
Saturday, 30/08/2014
17:00 Rabotnichki 3 : 2 (1 : 1) Shkendija
Sunday, 31/08/2014
17:00 Metalurg 1 : 4 (1 : 2) Vardar
17:00 Renova 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Bregalnica
17:00 Sileks 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Pelister
Monday, 01/09/2014
17:00 Teteks 0 : 3 (0 : 1) Horizont
Round 7 (14/09/2014)
Sunday, 14/09/2014
16:00 Shkendija 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
16:00 Pelister 3 : 0 (2 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Bregalnica 1 : 2 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
16:00 Horizont 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Metalurg
19:00 Vardar 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Renova
Round 8 (20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014)
Saturday, 20/09/2014
15:30 Renova 2 : 3 (0 : 1) Horizont
15:30 Rabotnichki 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Vardar
Sunday, 21/09/2014
15:30 Teteks 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Metalurg
15:30 Sileks 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Bregalnica
15:30 Pelister 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Round 9 (28/09/2014)
Sunday, 28/09/2014
15:30 Bregalnica 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Pelister
15:30 Vardar 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
15:30 Horizont 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Rabotnichki
15:30 Shkendija 5 : 0 (2 : 0) Teteks
15:30 Metalurg 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
Round 10 (04/10/2014 - 05/10/2014)
Saturday, 04/10/2014
15:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Pelister
Sunday, 05/10/2014
15:00 Teteks 0 : 4 (0 : 1) Renova
15:00 Metalurg 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Rabotnichki
15:00 Horizont 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Sileks
15:00 Bregalnica 1 : 3 (0 : 1) Shkendija
Round 11 (18/10/2014 - 19/10/2014)
Saturday, 18/10/2014
14:30 Pelister 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont
14:30 Rabotnichki 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Renova
Sunday, 19/10/2014
14:30 Shkendija 1 : 2 (0 : 2) Vardar
14:30 Bregalnica 4 : 1 (1 : 0) Teteks
14:30 Sileks 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Metalurg
Round 12 (25/10/2014 - 26/10/2014)
Saturday, 25/10/2014
14:30 Renova 2 : 2 (0 : 1) Sileks
Sunday, 26/10/2014
13:30 Teteks 1 : 5 (1 : 1) Rabotnichki
13:30 Metalurg 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Pelister
13:30 Horizont 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Shkendija
13:30 Vardar 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Bregalnica
Round 13 (29/10/2014)
Wednesday, 29/10/2014
13:30 Bregalnica 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Horizont
13:30 Shkendija 2 : 1 (2 : 0) Metalurg
13:30 Pelister 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Renova
13:30 Vardar 5 : 0 (2 : 0) Teteks
13:30 Sileks 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Rabotnichki
Round 14 (01/11/2014 - 02/11/2014)
Saturday, 01/11/2014
13:30 Rabotnichki 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Pelister
13:30 Renova 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Shkendija
Sunday, 02/11/2014
13:30 Metalurg 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Bregalnica
13:30 Horizont 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Vardar
13:30 Teteks 1 : 3 (0 : 1) Sileks
Round 15 (09/11/2014)
Sunday, 09/11/2014
13:00 Vardar 3 : 1 (2 : 0) Metalurg
13:00 Horizont 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Teteks
13:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 (2 : 0) Renova
13:00 Shkendija 1 : 3 (1 : 2) Rabotnichki
13:00 Pelister 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Sileks
Round 16 (22/11/2014 - 23/11/2014)
Saturday, 22/11/2014
13:00 Rabotnichki 4 : 0 (1 : 0) Bregalnica
13:00 Renova 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Vardar
Sunday, 23/11/2014
13:00 Sileks 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Shkendija
13:00 Teteks 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Pelister
13:00 Metalurg 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Horizont
Round 17 (30/11/2014)
Sunday, 30/11/2014
13:00 Horizont 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
13:00 Metalurg 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Teteks
13:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Sileks
13:00 Shkendija 5 : 0 (2 : 0) Pelister
17:00 Vardar 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
Round 18 (01/03/2015 - 02/03/2015)
Sunday, 01/03/2015
14:00 Pelister 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Bregalnica
14:00 Sileks 0 : 3 (0 : 3) Vardar
14:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont
14:00 Teteks 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Shkendija
Monday, 02/03/2015
14:00 Renova 3 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg
Round 19 (07/03/2015 - 11/03/2015)
Saturday, 07/03/2015
14:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Horizont
Tuesday, 10/03/2015
14:00 Vardar 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Metalurg
14:00 Renova 2 : 1 (2 : 1) Bregalnica
Wednesday, 11/03/2015
14:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Pelister
14:00 Sileks 3 : 1 (1 : 1) Teteks
Round 20 (14/03/2015 - 15/03/2015)
Saturday, 14/03/2015
14:00 Teteks 1 : 2 (1 : 2) Renova
Sunday, 15/03/2015
14:00 Sileks 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg
14:00 Bregalnica 0 : 0 Shkendija
14:00 Pelister 1 : 3 (0 : 3) Rabotnichki
14:00 Horizont 0 : 2 (0 : 0) Vardar
Round 21 (21/03/2015 - 22/03/2015)
Saturday, 21/03/2015
14:00 Rabotnichki 0 : 0 Bregalnica
14:00 Renova 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Sileks
Sunday, 22/03/2015
14:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 Horizont
14:00 Shkendija 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Teteks
17:00 Vardar 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Pelister
Round 22 (04/04/2015)
Saturday, 04/04/2015
16:00 Renova 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Metalurg
16:00 Sileks 0 : 3 (0 : 2) Shkendija
16:00 Teteks 1 : 2 (0 : 2) Rabotnichki
16:00 Bregalnica 0 : 0 Vardar
16:00 Pelister 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Horizont
Round 23 (07/04/2015 - 08/04/2015)
Tuesday, 07/04/2015
16:00 Metalurg 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Pelister
16:00 Horizont 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
16:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
Wednesday, 08/04/2015
16:00 Vardar 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Shkendija 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Renova
Round 24 (11/04/2015 - 14/04/2015)
Saturday, 11/04/2015
16:00 Renova 2 : 0 (2 : 0) Rabotnichki
16:00 Sileks 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Vardar
16:00 Teteks 1 : 3 (0 : 2) Horizont
16:00 Bregalnica 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Pelister
Tuesday, 14/04/2015
16:00 Shkendija 2 : 2 (0 : 1) Metalurg
Round 25 (18/04/2015 - 19/04/2015)
Saturday, 18/04/2015
16:00 Pelister 3 : 1 (2 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Sunday, 19/04/2015
15:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
16:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 Bregalnica
16:00 Horizont 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Sileks
Round 26 (22/04/2015 - 24/04/2015)
Wednesday, 22/04/2015
16:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 2 (2 : 2) Metalurg
16:00 Renova 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Horizont
16:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Pelister
16:00 Teteks 0 : 0 Bregalnica
Friday, 24/04/2015
14:00 Shkendija 3 : 2 (2 : 0) Vardar
Round 27 (26/04/2015 - 28/04/2015)
Sunday, 26/04/2015
16:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 Teteks
16:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
16:00 Pelister 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Renova
Tuesday, 28/04/2015
16:00 Horizont 0 : 4 (0 : 1) Shkendija
18:00 Vardar 2 : 0 (2 : 0) Rabotnichki