CURRENT STANDINGS

2.MFL East 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
161231940611744
252231571511635
341231256382612
4352398627261
5312387829263
629237883134-3
724235992432-8
8172338122131-10
9122327141438-24
1092323182474-50
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Relegation | 3.MFL

Round 1 (22/08/2020)
Saturday, 22/08/2020
17:00 Rosoman 83 2 : 1 Sloga 1934
17:00 Plachkovica 0 : 1 Tikvesh
17:00 Pobeda 4 : 1 Kit-Go
17:00 Kozhuf 2 : 0 Osogovo
17:00 Sasa 0 : 1 Bregalnica
Round 2 (29/08/2020 - 30/08/2020)
Saturday, 29/08/2020
19:00 Bregalnica 3 : 1 Plachkovica
Sunday, 30/08/2020
16:30 Kit-Go 3 : 3 Osogovo
16:30 Sloga 1934 2 : 1 Sasa
16:30 Tikvesh 1 : 1 Kozhuf
16:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Rosoman 83
Round 3 (12/09/2020)
Saturday, 12/09/2020
16:00 Sasa 1 : 0 Pobeda
16:00 Kozhuf 1 : 2 Bregalnica
16:00 Osogovo 0 : 3 Tikvesh
16:00 Plachkovica 0 : 1 Sloga 1934
16:00 Rosoman 83 2 : 2 Kit-Go
Round 4 (19/09/2020)
Saturday, 19/09/2020
15:30 Rosoman 83 3 : 2 Sasa
15:30 Pobeda 0 : 0 Plachkovica
15:30 Kit-Go 0 : 3 Tikvesh
15:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 1 Kozhuf
19:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 Osogovo
Round 5 (26/09/2020)
Saturday, 26/09/2020
15:30 Kozhuf 2 : 1 Pobeda
15:30 Tikvesh 1 : 1 Bregalnica
15:30 Plachkovica 3 : 0 Rosoman 83
15:30 Osogovo 1 : 1 Sloga 1934
15:30 Sasa 2 : 3 Kit-Go
Round 6 (04/10/2020)
Sunday, 04/10/2020
15:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Osogovo
15:00 Sasa 1 : 0 Plachkovica
15:00 Sloga 1934 1 : 3 Tikvesh
15:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 2 Kozhuf
15:00 Kit-Go 0 : 1 Bregalnica
Round 7 (10/10/2020)
Saturday, 10/10/2020
15:00 Bregalnica 6 : 1 Sloga 1934
15:00 Kozhuf 1 : 1 Sasa
15:00 Plachkovica 0 : 1 Kit-Go
15:00 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Pobeda
15:00 Osogovo 5 : 4 Rosoman 83
Round 8 (17/10/2020)
Saturday, 17/10/2020
14:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Bregalnica
14:30 Sasa 0 : 0 Osogovo
14:30 Rosoman 83 0 : 4 Tikvesh
14:30 Kit-Go 1 : 1 Sloga 1934
14:30 Plachkovica 1 : 1 Kozhuf
Round 9 (24/10/2020)
Saturday, 24/10/2020
14:30 Osogovo 1 : 1 Plachkovica
14:30 Bregalnica 6 : 1 Rosoman 83
14:30 Kozhuf 2 : 1 Kit-Go
14:30 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Sasa
14:30 Sloga 1934 2 : 0 Pobeda
Round 10 (07/11/2020 - 08/11/2020)
Saturday, 07/11/2020
13:30 Bregalnica 3 : 0 Sasa
Sunday, 08/11/2020
13:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 1 Rosoman 83
13:30 Tikvesh 5 : 1 Plachkovica
13:30 Kit-Go 1 : 0 Pobeda
13:30 Osogovo 0 : 0 Kozhuf
Round 11 (14/11/2020)
Saturday, 14/11/2020
13:00 Sasa 2 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:00 Osogovo 1 : 0 Kit-Go
13:00 Plachkovica 1 : 3 Bregalnica
13:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 2 Pobeda
13:00 Kozhuf 1 : 1 Tikvesh
Round 12 (21/11/2020)
Saturday, 21/11/2020
13:00 Kit-Go 3 : 0 Rosoman 83
13:00 Sloga 1934 3 : 0 Plachkovica
13:00 Tikvesh 3 : 1 Osogovo
13:00 Pobeda 2 : 2 Sasa
13:00 Bregalnica 3 : 0 Kozhuf
Round 13 (25/11/2020)
Wednesday, 25/11/2020
13:00 Osogovo 1 : 3 Bregalnica
13:00 Plachkovica 0 : 0 Pobeda
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 4 Kit-Go
13:00 Kozhuf 0 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:00 Sasa 5 : 0 Rosoman 83
Round 14 (28/11/2020)
Saturday, 28/11/2020
13:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 Tikvesh
13:00 Rosoman 83 0 : 1 Plachkovica
13:00 Kit-Go 0 : 0 Sasa
13:00 Sloga 1934 3 : 0 Osogovo
13:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Kozhuf
Round 15 (05/12/2020)
Saturday, 05/12/2020
13:00 Osogovo 2 : 0 Pobeda
13:00 Plachkovica 1 : 1 Sasa
13:00 Tikvesh 4 : 2 Sloga 1934
13:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 Kit-Go
13:00 Kozhuf 3 : 2 Rosoman 83
Round 16 (12/12/2020)
Saturday, 12/12/2020
13:00 Pobeda 0 : 0 Tikvesh
13:00 Kit-Go 5 : 1 Plachkovica
13:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 7 Osogovo
13:00 Sloga 1934 1 : 3 Bregalnica
13:00 Sasa 3 : 1 Kozhuf
Round 17 (27/02/2021)
Saturday, 27/02/2021
14:00 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Rosoman 83
14:00 Bregalnica 2 : 1 Pobeda
14:00 Kozhuf 0 : 0 Plachkovica
14:00 Sloga 1934 0 : 2 Kit-Go
14:00 Osogovo 1 : 1 Sasa
Round 18 (06/03/2021)
Saturday, 06/03/2021
14:00 Kit-Go 3 : 0 Kozhuf
14:00 Sasa 1 : 2 Tikvesh
14:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Sloga 1934
14:00 Plachkovica 0 : 1 Osogovo
14:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 5 Bregalnica
Round 19 (13/03/2021)
Saturday, 13/03/2021
15:00 Osogovo 4 : 1 Rosoman 83
15:00 Tikvesh 0 : 0 Sloga 1934
15:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 Sasa
15:00 Kozhuf 2 : 1 Plachkovica
15:00 Kit-Go 2 : 2 Pobeda
Round 20 (20/03/2021 - 27/03/2021)
Saturday, 20/03/2021
15:00 Sloga 1934 1 : 2 Bregalnica
Sunday, 21/03/2021
15:00 Osogovo 0 : 2 Sasa
15:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 4 Kozhuf
Saturday, 27/03/2021
15:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Tikvesh
15:00 Plachkovica 0 : 2 Kit-Go
Round 21 (03/04/2021)
Saturday, 03/04/2021
15:00 Tikvesh 4 : 1 Plachkovica
15:00 Bregalnica 3 : 1 Pobeda
15:00 Kozhuf 0 : 1 Osogovo
15:00 Kit-Go 2 : 1 Rosoman 83
15:00 Sasa 1 : 0 Sloga 1934
Round 22 (10/04/2021)
Saturday, 10/04/2021
13:00 Rosoman 83 1 : 1 Tikvesh
13:00 Pobeda 0 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:00 Osogovo 0 : 1 Kit-Go
13:00 Kozhuf 1 : 0 Sasa
13:00 Plachkovica 0 : 2 Bregalnica
Round 23 (17/04/2021)
Saturday, 17/04/2021
13:00 Bregalnica 5 : 1 Rosoman 83
13:00 Kit-Go 1 : 0 Kozhuf
13:00 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Osogovo
13:00 Sloga 1934 1 : 1 Plachkovica
13:00 Sasa 2 : 1 Pobeda
Round 24 (24/04/2021)
Saturday, 24/04/2021
16:00 Kit-Go   Sasa
16:00 Osogovo   Bregalnica
16:00 Plachkovica   Pobeda
16:00 Kozhuf   Tikvesh
16:00 Rosoman 83   Sloga 1934
Round 25 (01/05/2021)
Saturday, 01/05/2021
16:00 Pobeda   Rosoman 83
16:00 Sasa   Plachkovica
16:00 Bregalnica   Kozhuf
16:00 Tikvesh   Kit-Go
16:00 Sloga 1934   Osogovo