CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Southwest 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
156201820692544
243191342461333
337191144462323
434201118452421
53220102854468
63219102743358
731191018412615
83020100103638-2
927207673031-1
1027207673439-5
11232065938317
12232072112853-25
13172045114056-16
14131941142664-38
15101531111533-18
1682022162478-54
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (10/10/2020 - 11/10/2020)
Saturday, 10/10/2020
15:00 Novaci 3 : 0 Iskra
Sunday, 11/10/2020
15:00 Makedonija (V) 2 : 1 Sateska
15:00 Pobeda (I) 3 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
15:00 Vlaznimi 4 : 2 Crno Buki ZL
15:00 Kravari 3 : 0 Lirija (G)
15:00 Voska Sport 6 : 1 Oktisi
15:00 Prespa 8 : 2 Belica
15:00 Karaorman 6 : 0 Strela
Round 2 (17/10/2020 - 18/10/2020)
Saturday, 17/10/2020
14:30 Oktisi 5 : 0 Pobeda (I)
Sunday, 18/10/2020
14:30 Sateska 1 : 4 Voska Sport
14:30 Vlaznimi 4 : 3 Makedonija (V)
14:30 Strela 0 : 5 Kravari
14:30 Flamurtari (R) 2 : 0 Prespa
14:30 Crno Buki ZL 2 : 0 Lirija (G)
14:30 Belica 1 : 4 Novaci
14:30 Iskra 0 : 2 Karaorman
Round 3 (24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020)
Saturday, 24/10/2020
14:00 Novaci 5 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
Sunday, 25/10/2020
14:00 Kravari 3 : 2 Iskra
14:00 Voska Sport 3 : 1 Vlaznimi
14:00 Makedonija (V) 0 : 2 Crno Buki ZL
14:00 Karaorman 4 : 0 Belica
14:00 Lirija (G) 4 : 0 Strela
14:00 Prespa 4 : 0 Oktisi
14:00 Pobeda (I) 4 : 1 Sateska
Round 4 (07/11/2020 - 08/11/2020)
Saturday, 07/11/2020
13:30 Vlaznimi 6 : 2 Pobeda (I)
13:30 Belica 2 : 2 Kravari
Sunday, 08/11/2020
13:30 Flamurtari (R) 1 : 2 Karaorman
13:30 Sateska 2 : 1 Prespa
13:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Lirija (G)
13:30 Oktisi 0 : 0 Novaci
13:30 Makedonija (V) 0 : 0 Voska Sport
13:30 Crno Buki ZL 7 : 0 Strela
Round 5 (14/11/2020 - 15/11/2020)
Saturday, 14/11/2020
13:30 Novaci 3 : 1 Sateska
Sunday, 15/11/2020
13:30 Karaorman 2 : 0 Oktisi
13:30 Kravari 4 : 2 Flamurtari (R)
13:30 Strela 2 : 2 Iskra
13:30 Voska Sport 2 : 1 Crno Buki ZL
13:30 Prespa 4 : 1 Vlaznimi
13:30 Lirija (G) 2 : 2 Belica
13:30 Pobeda (I) 1 : 1 Makedonija (V)
Round 6 (21/11/2020 - 22/11/2020)
Saturday, 21/11/2020
13:00 Oktisi 3 : 1 Kravari
13:00 Belica 12 : 1 Strela
Sunday, 22/11/2020
13:00 Sateska 1 : 0 Karaorman
13:00 Makedonija (V) 2 : 0 Prespa
13:00 Flamurtari (R) 3 : 1 Lirija (G)
13:00 Vlaznimi 3 : 0 Novaci
13:00 Crno Buki ZL 3 : 0 Iskra
13:00 Voska Sport 6 : 4 Pobeda (I)
Round 7 (28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020)
Saturday, 28/11/2020
13:00 Karaorman 2 : 0 Vlaznimi
13:00 Novaci 3 : 1 Makedonija (V)
Sunday, 29/11/2020
13:00 Prespa 1 : 3 Voska Sport
13:00 Lirija (G) 1 : 2 Oktisi
13:00 Pobeda (I) 0 : 3 Crno Buki ZL
13:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Belica
13:00 Kravari 1 : 0 Sateska
13:00 Strela 1 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
Round 8 (05/12/2020 - 06/12/2020)
Saturday, 05/12/2020
13:00 Oktisi 5 : 2 Strela
Sunday, 06/12/2020
13:00 Makedonija (V) 1 : 2 Karaorman
13:00 Flamurtari (R) 4 : 0 Iskra
13:00 Pobeda (I) 2 : 4 Prespa
13:00 Crno Buki ZL 3 : 0 Belica
13:00 Vlaznimi 5 : 2 Kravari
13:00 Voska Sport 4 : 1 Novaci
13:00 Sateska 3 : 1 Lirija (G)
Round 9 (12/12/2020 - 13/12/2020)
Saturday, 12/12/2020
13:00 Karaorman 0 : 0 Voska Sport
13:00 Novaci 9 : 1 Pobeda (I)
Sunday, 13/12/2020
13:00 Prespa 1 : 0 Crno Buki ZL
13:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Oktisi
13:00 Strela 2 : 3 Sateska
13:00 Lirija (G) 2 : 2 Vlaznimi
13:00 Kravari 6 : 2 Makedonija (V)
13:00 Belica 1 : 1 Flamurtari (R)
Round 10 (16/12/2020 - 17/12/2020)
Wednesday, 16/12/2020
13:00 Sateska 5 : 0 Iskra
13:00 Makedonija (V) 2 : 2 Lirija (G)
13:00 Pobeda (I) 1 : 3 Karaorman
13:00 Oktisi 3 : 3 Belica
13:00 Voska Sport 3 : 0 Kravari
13:00 Crno Buki ZL 1 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
13:00 Prespa 2 : 1 Novaci
Thursday, 17/12/2020
13:00 Vlaznimi 5 : 3 Strela
Round 11 (19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020)
Saturday, 19/12/2020
13:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Crno Buki ZL
Sunday, 20/12/2020
13:00 Iskra 5 : 4 Vlaznimi
13:00 Kravari 2 : 0 Pobeda (I)
13:00 Strela 1 : 3 Makedonija (V)
13:00 Flamurtari (R) 2 : 3 Oktisi
13:00 Belica 3 : 0 Sateska
13:00 Karaorman 2 : 0 Prespa
13:00 Lirija (G) 1 : 3 Voska Sport
Round 12 (27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021)
Saturday, 27/02/2021
14:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Karaorman
Sunday, 28/02/2021
14:00 Crno Buki ZL 5 : 0 Oktisi
14:00 Makedonija (V) 1 : 1 Iskra
14:00 Prespa 2 : 0 Kravari
14:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 Belica
14:00 Pobeda (I) 0 : 7 Lirija (G)
14:00 Sateska 3 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
14:00 Voska Sport 6 : 4 Strela
Round 13 (07/03/2021)
Sunday, 07/03/2021
14:00 Lirija (G) 2 : 0 Prespa
14:00 Belica 2 : 2 Makedonija (V)
14:00 Kravari 2 : 2 Novaci
14:00 Iskra 2 : 4 Voska Sport
14:00 Karaorman 1 : 3 Crno Buki ZL
14:00 Flamurtari (R) 0 : 3 Vlaznimi
14:00 Oktisi 1 : 0 Sateska
14:00 Strela 1 : 2 Pobeda (I)
Round 14 (13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021)
Saturday, 13/03/2021
14:30 Karaorman 1 : 0 Kravari
14:30 Novaci 2 : 0 Lirija (G)
Sunday, 14/03/2021
14:30 Prespa 4 : 1 Strela
14:30 Vlaznimi 2 : 2 Oktisi
14:30 Pobeda (I) 2 : 1 Iskra
14:30 Crno Buki ZL 3 : 1 Sateska
14:30 Makedonija (V) 3 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
14:30 Voska Sport 4 : 3 Belica
Round 15 (21/03/2021 - 28/03/2021)
Sunday, 21/03/2021
14:30 Flamurtari (R) 0 : 3 Voska Sport
Saturday, 27/03/2021
15:00 Lirija (G) 2 : 2 Karaorman
Sunday, 28/03/2021
15:00 Belica 4 : 3 Pobeda (I)
15:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Prespa
15:00 Oktisi 0 : 0 Makedonija (V)
15:00 Strela 1 : 1 Novaci
15:00 Kravari 3 : 2 Crno Buki ZL
15:00 Sateska 3 : 1 Vlaznimi
Round 16 (31/03/2021)
Wednesday, 31/03/2021
15:30 Oktisi 2 : 3 Voska Sport
15:30 Iskra 1 : 3 Novaci
15:30 Lirija (G) 4 : 1 Kravari
15:30 Sateska 2 : 0 Makedonija (V)
15:30 Crno Buki ZL 5 : 3 Vlaznimi
15:30 Belica 0 : 4 Prespa
15:30 Strela 0 : 1 Karaorman
Round 17 (03/04/2021 - 04/04/2021)
Saturday, 03/04/2021
15:30 Karaorman 9 : 0 Iskra
15:30 Novaci 3 : 0 Belica
Sunday, 04/04/2021
15:30 Kravari 3 : 1 Strela
15:30 Voska Sport 7 : 1 Sateska
15:30 Lirija (G) 1 : 1 Crno Buki ZL
15:30 Pobeda (I) 1 : 3 Oktisi
15:30 Makedonija (V) 3 : 2 Vlaznimi
Round 18 (11/04/2021)
Sunday, 11/04/2021
14:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 3 Voska Sport
14:00 Belica 1 : 4 Karaorman
14:00 Strela 1 : 4 Lirija (G)
14:00 Crno Buki ZL 0 : 1 Makedonija (V)
14:00 Oktisi 0 : 0 Prespa
14:00 Sateska 3 : 0 Pobeda (I)
14:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Kravari
Round 19 (14/04/2021)
Wednesday, 14/04/2021
14:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Oktisi
14:00 Pobeda (I) 0 : 3 Vlaznimi
14:00 Voska Sport 2 : 1 Makedonija (V)
14:00 Kravari 4 : 2 Belica
14:00 Lirija (G) 4 : 0 Iskra
14:00 Prespa 4 : 2 Sateska
14:00 Strela 2 : 1 Crno Buki ZL
Round 20 (18/04/2021)
Sunday, 18/04/2021
14:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 Prespa
14:00 Oktisi 2 : 2 Karaorman
14:00 Crno Buki ZL 0 : 3 Voska Sport
14:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Strela
14:00 Makedonija (V) 2 : 0 Pobeda (I)
14:00 Sateska 3 : 1 Novaci
14:00 Belica 1 : 0 Lirija (G)