FINAL STANDINGS

2.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
166272133631746
257271692471631
352271575542628
452271575391821
550271485551837
6282777132739-12
7272783163153-22
8202755172455-31
9142742211960-41
10132741221067-57
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Relegation | 3.MFL

Round 1 (18/08/2018)
Saturday, 18/08/2018
17:00 Kit-Go 1 : 0 Plachkovica
17:00 Detonit 0 : 1 Borec
17:00 Tikvesh 0 : 0 Kozhuf
17:00 Sasa 2 : 3 Partizan
17:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 4 Bregalnica
Round 2 (25/08/2018)
Saturday, 25/08/2018
16:30 Bregalnica 2 : 0 Partizan
16:30 Plachkovica 1 : 1 Tikvesh
16:30 Borec 3 : 0 Sasa
16:30 Kozhuf 3 : 0 Detonit
16:30 Vardar (N) 0 : 1 Kit-Go
Round 3 (01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018)
Saturday, 01/09/2018
16:15 Kit-Go 1 : 2 Bregalnica
16:15 Sasa 1 : 1 Kozhuf
Sunday, 02/09/2018
16:15 Tikvesh 3 : 1 Vardar (N)
16:15 Detonit 0 : 2 Plachkovica
16:15 Partizan 0 : 2 Borec
Round 4 (15/09/2018)
Saturday, 15/09/2018
15:30 Kit-Go 1 : 1 Tikvesh
15:30 Plachkovica 2 : 1 Sasa
15:30 Kozhuf 2 : 0 Partizan
15:30 Vardar (N) 3 : 2 Detonit
19:00 Bregalnica 0 : 2 Borec
Round 5 (22/09/2018)
Saturday, 22/09/2018
15:30 Borec 2 : 1 Kozhuf
15:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Plachkovica
15:30 Sasa 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
15:30 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Bregalnica
15:30 Detonit 0 : 1 Kit-Go
Round 6 (25/09/2018)
Tuesday, 25/09/2018
15:30 Vardar (N) 2 : 0 Partizan
15:30 Tikvesh 2 : 0 Detonit
15:30 Plachkovica 1 : 4 Borec
15:30 Bregalnica 0 : 0 Kozhuf
15:30 Kit-Go 3 : 1 Sasa
Round 7 (29/09/2018)
Saturday, 29/09/2018
15:00 Partizan 0 : 2 Kit-Go
15:00 Kozhuf 3 : 1 Plachkovica
15:00 Sasa 1 : 3 Tikvesh
15:00 Detonit 2 : 0 Bregalnica
15:00 Borec 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
Round 8 (07/10/2018)
Sunday, 07/10/2018
15:00 Tikvesh 3 : 1 Partizan
15:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 2 Kozhuf
15:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 Plachkovica
15:00 Detonit 2 : 2 Sasa
15:00 Kit-Go 1 : 1 Borec
Round 9 (13/10/2018 - 01/12/2018)
Saturday, 13/10/2018
14:30 Kozhuf 0 : 0 Kit-Go
14:30 Sasa 1 : 5 Bregalnica
14:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Detonit
14:30 Plachkovica 3 : 1 Vardar (N)
Saturday, 01/12/2018
13:00 Borec 1 : 0 Tikvesh
Round 10 (30/10/2018)
Tuesday, 30/10/2018
13:30 Kozhuf 0 : 2 Tikvesh
13:30 Bregalnica 3 : 1 Vardar (N)
13:30 Partizan 0 : 0 Sasa
13:30 Plachkovica 0 : 0 Kit-Go
13:30 Borec 4 : 0 Detonit
Round 11 (03/11/2018)
Saturday, 03/11/2018
13:30 Detonit 1 : 3 Kozhuf
13:30 Partizan 1 : 2 Bregalnica
13:30 Kit-Go 2 : 0 Vardar (N)
13:30 Sasa 1 : 2 Borec
13:30 Tikvesh 4 : 2 Plachkovica
Round 12 (08/11/2018 - 11/11/2018)
Thursday, 08/11/2018
13:00 Borec 2 : 0 Partizan
13:00 Kozhuf 4 : 0 Sasa
Sunday, 11/11/2018
13:00 Plachkovica 0 : 1 Detonit
13:00 Vardar (N) 0 : 0 Tikvesh
13:00 Bregalnica 2 : 2 Kit-Go
Round 13 (17/11/2018)
Saturday, 17/11/2018
13:00 Sasa 0 : 0 Plachkovica
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Kit-Go
13:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Kozhuf
13:00 Detonit 3 : 1 Vardar (N)
13:00 Borec 3 : 2 Bregalnica
Round 14 (24/11/2018)
Saturday, 24/11/2018
13:00 Vardar (N) 3 : 1 Sasa
13:00 Kozhuf 2 : 1 Borec
13:00 Kit-Go 4 : 0 Detonit
13:00 Plachkovica 2 : 0 Partizan
13:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 Tikvesh
Round 15 (09/03/2019)
Saturday, 09/03/2019
14:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
14:00 Borec 3 : 0 Plachkovica
14:00 Detonit 1 : 1 Tikvesh
14:00 Sasa 1 : 0 Kit-Go
14:00 Kozhuf 0 : 0 Bregalnica
Round 16 (17/03/2019)
Sunday, 17/03/2019
14:30 Bregalnica 4 : 2 Detonit
14:30 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Sasa
14:30 Plachkovica 0 : 1 Kozhuf
14:30 Vardar (N) 0 : 3 Borec
14:30 Kit-Go 6 : 1 Partizan
Round 17 (23/03/2019)
Saturday, 23/03/2019
14:30 Borec 2 : 1 Kit-Go
14:30 Sasa 0 : 2 Detonit
14:30 Kozhuf 1 : 0 Vardar (N)
14:30 Plachkovica 0 : 6 Bregalnica
14:30 Partizan 0 : 2 Tikvesh
Round 18 (30/03/2019)
Saturday, 30/03/2019
14:30 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Borec
14:30 Detonit 3 : 0 Partizan
14:30 Bregalnica 2 : 1 Sasa
14:30 Vardar (N) 0 : 0 Plachkovica
14:30 Kit-Go 0 : 0 Kozhuf
Round 19 (02/04/2019 - 03/04/2019)
Tuesday, 02/04/2019
15:30 Kozhuf 2 : 0 Partizan
15:30 Kit-Go 4 : 0 Sasa
15:30 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Plachkovica
15:30 Borec 7 : 1 Detonit
Wednesday, 03/04/2019
15:30 Bregalnica 4 : 0 Vardar (N)
Round 20 (06/04/2019)
Saturday, 06/04/2019
15:30 Kit-Go 3 : 0 Detonit
15:30 Vardar (N) 0 : 3 Kozhuf
15:30 Plachkovica 0 : 0 Borec
15:30 Sasa 0 : 1 Bregalnica
15:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Tikvesh
Round 21 (13/04/2019 - 14/04/2019)
Saturday, 13/04/2019
16:00 Tikvesh 4 : 0 Vardar (N)
16:00 Borec 3 : 0 Partizan
16:00 Detonit 0 : 0 Plachkovica
16:00 Kozhuf 2 : 1 Sasa
Sunday, 14/04/2019
16:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 Kit-Go
Round 22 (20/04/2019)
Saturday, 20/04/2019
16:00 Kit-Go 2 : 1 Kozhuf
16:00 Vardar (N) 0 : 4 Borec
16:00 Sasa 1 : 1 Tikvesh
16:00 Partizan 0 : 2 Plachkovica
16:00 Bregalnica 3 : 0 Detonit
Round 23 (25/04/2019 - 27/04/2019)
Thursday, 25/04/2019
16:00 Detonit 5 : 0 Partizan
Saturday, 27/04/2019
16:00 Tikvesh 3 : 2 Kit-Go
16:00 Kozhuf 2 : 3 Bregalnica
16:00 Plachkovica 5 : 0 Vardar (N)
16:00 Borec 6 : 0 Sasa
Round 24 (04/05/2019)
Saturday, 04/05/2019
16:00 Kit-Go 0 : 0 Borec
16:00 Sasa 2 : 1 Plachkovica
16:00 Kozhuf 2 : 0 Detonit
16:00 Bregalnica 0 : 0 Tikvesh
16:00 Vardar (N) 2 : 0 Partizan
Round 25 (11/05/2019)
Saturday, 11/05/2019
16:30 Plachkovica 0 : 4 Kit-Go
16:30 Partizan 0 : 2 Sasa
16:30 Detonit 4 : 2 Vardar (N)
16:30 Tikvesh 0 : 0 Kozhuf
16:30 Borec 2 : 0 Bregalnica
Round 26 (17/05/2019 - 18/05/2019)
Friday, 17/05/2019
16:30 Kit-Go 11 : 0 Partizan
Saturday, 18/05/2019
16:30 Tikvesh 3 : 0 Detonit
16:30 Sasa 3 : 0 Vardar (N)
16:30 Kozhuf 3 : 1 Borec
16:30 Bregalnica 2 : 2 Plachkovica
Round 27 (24/05/2019 - 25/05/2019)
Friday, 24/05/2019
16:30 Detonit 2 : 1 Sasa
Saturday, 25/05/2019
16:30 Borec 3 : 1 Tikvesh
16:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Bregalnica
16:30 Plachkovica 2 : 0 Kozhuf
16:30 Vardar (N) 1 : 2 Kit-Go