Zletovica

Current league:

4.MFL Probishtip 2017/18

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Akumulatori
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Zletovica CTT 2008 Zletovo
ФК Злетовица ЦТT 2008 Злетово
Address:
s. Zletovo
President:
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2002/03 (East)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements