Vevchani

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Verdani
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Drimkol
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Vevchani
ФК Вевчани
Address:
6335 s. Vevchani
President: /
Manager: /
Founded: 1981
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL 1995/96 (Ezerski)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements