Round 1 (15/08/2009)
Saturday, 15/08/2009
16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Napredok
16:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Novaci
16:00 Bregalnica 1 : 0 Belasica
16:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 3 Ohrid
16:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 3 (1 : 1) Drita
Round 2 (22/08/2009)
Saturday, 22/08/2009
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 4 Shkendija
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 2 Cementarnica 55
16:00 Ohrid 0 : 3 Bregalnica
16:00 Belasica 1 : 1 Skopje
16:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
16:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
16:00 Drita 2 : 1 Napredok
Round 3 (29/08/2009)
Saturday, 29/08/2009
16:00 Napredok 1 : 1 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Novaci
16:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 Belasica
16:00 Skopje 5 : 0 Ohrid
16:00 Bregalnica 5 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Cementarnica 55 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
16:00 Shkendija 5 : 1 Drita
Round 4 (12/09/2009)
Saturday, 12/09/2009
15:30 Shkendija 2 : 1 Cementarnica 55
15:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 2 Bregalnica
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 1 Skopje
15:30 Ohrid 0 : 2 Vlaznimi
15:30 Novaci 0 : 2 Napredok
15:30 Drita 1 : 1 11 Oktomvri
15:30 Belasica 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
Round 5 (19/09/2009)
Saturday, 19/09/2009
15:30 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Novaci
15:30 Napredok 1 : 2 Belasica
15:30 Vlaznimi 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Ohrid
15:30 Cementarnica 55 0 : 2 Drita
15:30 Skopje 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
15:30 Bregalnica 0 : 1 Shkendija
Round 6 (26/09/2009)
Saturday, 26/09/2009
15:30 Drita 1 : 1 Novaci
15:30 Ohrid 1 : 2 Napredok
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
15:30 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 0 Vlaznimi
15:30 Shkendija 4 : 0 Skopje
15:30 Belasica 2 : 4 11 Oktomvri
15:30 Cementarnica 55 1 : 2 Bregalnica
Round 7 (03/10/2009)
Saturday, 03/10/2009
15:00 Bregalnica 2 : 1 Drita
15:00 Novaci 0 : 1 Belasica
15:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 0 Ohrid
15:00 Napredok 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 Shkendija
15:00 Skopje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Cementarnica 55
15:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
Round 8 (17/10/2009)
Saturday, 17/10/2009
14:00 Drita 3 : 0 Belasica
14:00 Bregalnica 2 : 3 Skopje
14:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 0 Vlaznimi
14:00 Shkendija 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 1 Napredok
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 2 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Ohrid 2 : 3 Novaci
Round 9 (24/10/2009)
Saturday, 24/10/2009
14:00 Skopje 1 : 3 Drita
14:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 1 Bregalnica
14:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Cementarnica 55
14:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Belasica 2 : 1 Ohrid
14:00 Napredok 2 : 2 Shkendija
14:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
Round 10 (31/10/2009)
Saturday, 31/10/2009
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 1 Novaci
14:00 Drita 1 : 0 Ohrid
14:00 Skopje 2 : 0 Vlaznimi
14:00 Bregalnica 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
14:00 Shkendija 3 : 1 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 3 Belasica
14:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 2 Napredok
Round 11 (07/11/2009)
Saturday, 07/11/2009
13:00 Belasica 0 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Shkendija
13:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 2 Cementarnica 55
13:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 1 Drita
13:00 Napredok 0 : 0 Bregalnica
13:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Skopje
13:00 Ohrid 4 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
Round 12 (20/11/2009 - 21/11/2009)
Friday, 20/11/2009
13:00 Skopje 2 : 1 Napredok
13:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 Belasica
13:00 Drita 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Saturday, 21/11/2009
13:00 Bregalnica 4 : 1 11 Oktomvri
13:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 1 Novaci
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 0 Ohrid
13:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
Round 13 (28/11/2009 - 02/12/2009)
Saturday, 28/11/2009
13:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Skopje
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Napredok 5 : 1 Vlaznimi
13:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Bregalnica
13:00 Belasica 1 : 2 Cementarnica 55
13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Drita
Wednesday, 02/12/2009
13:00 Ohrid 1 : 3 Shkendija
Round 14 (27/02/2010)
Saturday, 27/02/2010
14:00 Napredok 2 : 3 Lokomotiva
14:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 0 Vlaznimi
14:00 Belasica 0 : 3 Bregalnica
14:00 Ohrid 3 : 0 Cementarnica 55
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 1 Shkendija
14:00 Drita 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Novaci 2 : 4 Skopje
Round 15 (06/03/2010 - 14/03/2010)
Saturday, 06/03/2010
14:00 Skopje 3 : 0 Belasica
14:00 Napredok 4 : 0 Drita
14:00 Bregalnica 1 : 0 Ohrid
14:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
14:00 Shkendija 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 11 Oktomvri
Sunday, 14/03/2010
14:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 2 Novaci
Round 16 (20/03/2010)
Saturday, 20/03/2010
14:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 Napredok
14:00 Novaci 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
14:00 Belasica 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
14:00 Ohrid 0 : 1 Skopje
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 3 Bregalnica
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 1 Cementarnica 55
14:00 Drita 0 : 0 Shkendija
Round 17 (23/03/2010)
Tuesday, 23/03/2010
14:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 1 Drita
14:00 Napredok 3 : 1 Novaci
14:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 0 Ohrid
14:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 1 Shkendija
14:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Belasica
14:00 Bregalnica 3 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Skopje 4 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 18 (27/03/2010)
Saturday, 27/03/2010
15:00 Novaci 1 : 2 11 Oktomvri
15:00 Shkendija 3 : 0 Bregalnica
15:00 Belasica 0 : 3 Napredok
15:00 Ohrid 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
15:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 2 Vlaznimi
15:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Skopje
15:00 Drita 1 : 0 Cementarnica 55
Round 19 (02/04/2010 - 03/04/2010)
Friday, 02/04/2010
16:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
Saturday, 03/04/2010
16:00 Bregalnica 5 : 0 Cementarnica 55
16:00 Novaci 0 : 1 Drita
16:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Belasica
16:00 Napredok 2 : 1 Ohrid
16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Skopje 1 : 1 Shkendija
Round 20 (10/04/2010 - 11/04/2010)
Saturday, 10/04/2010
16:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 2 Skopje
16:00 Belasica 2 : 1 Novaci
16:00 Ohrid 2 : 3 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Shkendija 3 : 0 Vlaznimi
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
16:00 Drita 1 : 1 Bregalnica
Sunday, 11/04/2010
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 3 Napredok
Round 21 (17/04/2010 - 21/04/2010)
Saturday, 17/04/2010
16:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Shkendija
16:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 1 Cementarnica 55
16:00 Belasica 3 : 1 Drita
16:00 Napredok 2 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
16:00 Skopje 0 : 0 Bregalnica
Wednesday, 21/04/2010
16:00 Novaci 3 : 0 Ohrid
Round 22 (24/04/2010)
Saturday, 24/04/2010
16:00 Ohrid 0 : 2 Belasica
16:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Novaci
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 0 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Shkendija 4 : 1 Napredok
16:00 Bregalnica 5 : 1 Vlaznimi
16:00 Drita 2 : 3 Skopje
Round 23 (30/04/2010)
Friday, 30/04/2010
16:30 Ohrid 3 : 2 Drita
16:30 Belasica 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Novaci 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
16:30 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Shkendija
16:30 Napredok 5 : 0 Cementarnica 55
16:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Bregalnica
16:30 Vlaznimi 0 : 2 Skopje
Round 24 (08/05/2010)
Saturday, 08/05/2010
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 1 Belasica
16:30 Drita 2 : 0 Vlaznimi
16:30 Shkendija 5 : 0 Novaci
16:30 Cementarnica 55 2 : 1 11 Oktomvri
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 Ohrid
16:30 Bregalnica 2 : 3 Napredok
16:30 Skopje 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
Round 25 (15/05/2010)
Saturday, 15/05/2010
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 Drita
16:30 11 Oktomvri 0 : 0 Bregalnica
16:30 Novaci 0 : 0 Cementarnica 55
16:30 Belasica 0 : 2 Shkendija
16:30 Ohrid 3 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
16:30 Napredok 3 : 2 Skopje
16:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Vlaznimi
Round 26 (18/05/2010)
Tuesday, 18/05/2010
16:30 Drita 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
16:30 Skopje 2 : 0 11 Oktomvri
16:30 Cementarnica 55 4 : 1 Belasica
16:30 Shkendija 4 : 1 Ohrid
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Vlaznimi 2 : 3 Napredok
16:30 Bregalnica 1 : 1 Novaci

FINAL STANDINGS

2.MFL 2009/10

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
157262033571542
257261763492227
354261736553223
452261574492029
54126125936342
636261131231310
73426104123034-4
83326103132740-13
9312687112637-11
10292685132930-1
11282677122642-16
12262675142140-19
13142635181649-33
14132651202652-26
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |