FINAL STANDINGS

3.MFL West 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
162232021821270
262232021872067
347231526704426
440231319674918
53123941056533
6302393114649-3
7282384114350-7
8272383124862-14
9272383124158-17
10252381143962-23
11182353152051-31
12182353153790-53
1311201111450-36
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (16/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)
Saturday, 16/09/2017
16:00 Drita 7 : 0 Chaklani
16:00 Napredok 1 : 4 Vardari
Sunday, 17/09/2017
16:00 Kamjani 2 : 1 Rechica (GR)
16:00 Gench Kalemler 5 : 0 Nerashti
16:00 Arsimi 3 : 0 Flamurtari (D)
Monday, 18/09/2017
16:00 Vrapchishte 3 : 1 Uskana
Round 2 (23/09/2017 - 24/09/2017)
Saturday, 23/09/2017
16:00 Rechica (GR) 2 : 0 Drita
Sunday, 24/09/2017
16:00 Uskana 2 : 3 Flamurtari (D)
16:00 Vardari 5 : 0 Xixa
16:00 Nerashti 3 : 1 Napredok
16:00 Chaklani 0 : 0 Gench Kalemler
16:00 Vrapchishte 1 : 1 Kamjani
Round 3 (30/09/2017)
Saturday, 30/09/2017
15:30 Kamjani 8 : 3 Uskana
15:30 Drita 2 : 0 Vrapchishte
15:30 Gench Kalemler 2 : 1 Rechica (GR)
15:30 Napredok 3 : 3 Chaklani
15:30 Xixa 4 : 2 Nerashti
15:30 Arsimi 2 : 2 Vardari
Round 4 (07/10/2017 - 08/10/2017)
Saturday, 07/10/2017
15:00 Rechica (GR) 4 : 1 Napredok
15:00 Vrapchishte 0 : 1 Gench Kalemler
Sunday, 08/10/2017
15:00 Vardari 8 : 2 Flamurtari (D)
15:00 Nerashti 4 : 3 Arsimi
15:00 Chaklani 5 : 1 Xixa
15:00 Kamjani 2 : 1 Drita
Round 5 (11/10/2017 - 12/10/2017)
Wednesday, 11/10/2017
13:00 Flamurtari (D) 5 : 2 Nerashti
15:00 Drita 3 : 0 Uskana
15:00 Gench Kalemler 8 : 2 Kamjani
15:00 Napredok 1 : 3 Vrapchishte
15:00 Arsimi 3 : 2 Chaklani
Thursday, 12/10/2017
15:00 Xixa 3 : 3 Rechica (GR)
Round 6 (17/10/2017 - 19/10/2017)
Tuesday, 17/10/2017
15:00 Rechica (GR) 0 : 3 Arsimi
Wednesday, 18/10/2017
15:00 Uskana 1 : 5 Vardari
15:00 Vrapchishte 3 : 0 Xixa
15:00 Kamjani 0 : 3 Napredok
15:00 Drita 0 : 1 Gench Kalemler
Thursday, 19/10/2017
15:00 Chaklani 2 : 1 Flamurtari (D)
Round 7 (22/10/2017)
Sunday, 22/10/2017
13:00 Gench Kalemler 9 : 1 Uskana
13:00 Napredok 3 : 3 Drita
15:00 Xixa 2 : 1 Kamjani
15:00 Arsimi 1 : 0 Vrapchishte
15:00 Flamurtari (D) 4 : 1 Rechica (GR)
15:00 Vardari 4 : 0 Nerashti
Round 8 (25/10/2017 - 26/10/2017)
Wednesday, 25/10/2017
14:30 Uskana 1 : 2 Nerashti
14:30 Vrapchishte 3 : 2 Flamurtari (D)
14:30 Drita 2 : 1 Xixa
14:30 Gench Kalemler 8 : 0 Napredok
Thursday, 26/10/2017
14:30 Chaklani 1 : 4 Vardari
14:30 Kamjani 2 : 4 Arsimi
Round 9 (04/11/2017 - 05/11/2017)
Saturday, 04/11/2017
13:30 Napredok 4 : 0 Uskana
Sunday, 05/11/2017
13:30 Xixa 1 : 3 Gench Kalemler
13:30 Arsimi 4 : 1 Drita
13:30 Flamurtari (D) 4 : 3 Kamjani
13:30 Vardari 5 : 0 Rechica (GR)
14:00 Nerashti 3 : 1 Chaklani
Round 10 (11/11/2017 - 12/11/2017)
Saturday, 11/11/2017
13:30 Drita 7 : 1 Flamurtari (D)
Sunday, 12/11/2017
12:00 Napredok 2 : 4 Xixa
13:30 Rechica (GR) 0 : 4 Nerashti
13:30 Vrapchishte 0 : 0 Vardari
14:00 Uskana 2 : 3 Chaklani
14:00 Gench Kalemler 1 : 1 Arsimi
Round 11 (18/11/2017 - 19/11/2017)
Saturday, 18/11/2017
13:30 Vardari 7 : 2 Kamjani
Sunday, 19/11/2017
13:30 Xixa 1 : 0 Uskana
13:30 Arsimi 3 : 0 Napredok
13:30 Flamurtari (D) 0 : 3 Gench Kalemler
13:30 Nerashti 7 : 0 Vrapchishte
13:30 Chaklani 1 : 4 Rechica (GR)
Round 12 (21/11/2017 - 23/11/2017)
Tuesday, 21/11/2017
13:30 Napredok 0 : 3 Flamurtari (D)
Wednesday, 22/11/2017
13:30 Uskana 2 : 2 Rechica (GR)
13:30 Vrapchishte 0 : 3 Chaklani
13:30 Kamjani 1 : 4 Nerashti
13:30 Drita 1 : 2 Vardari
Thursday, 23/11/2017
13:30 Xixa 3 : 4 Arsimi
Round 13 (25/11/2017 - 26/11/2017)
Saturday, 25/11/2017
13:30 Arsimi 7 : 1 Uskana
13:30 Flamurtari (D) 1 : 1 Xixa
13:30 Rechica (GR) 3 : 0 Vrapchishte
Sunday, 26/11/2017
13:30 Vardari 1 : 0 Gench Kalemler
13:30 Nerashti 4 : 0 Drita
13:30 Chaklani 1 : 4 Kamjani
Round 14 (14/03/2018)
Wednesday, 14/03/2018
14:00 Flamurtari (D) 1 : 4 Arsimi
14:00 Chaklani 0 : 0 Drita
14:00 Vardari 3 : 1 Napredok
14:00 Rechica (GR) 3 : 0 Kamjani
14:00 Nerashti 0 : 4 Gench Kalemler
Round 15 (17/03/2018 - 18/03/2018)
Saturday, 17/03/2018
13:00 Napredok 3 : 0 Nerashti
Sunday, 18/03/2018
11:00 Xixa 0 : 3 Vardari
14:00 Drita 0 : 0 Rechica (GR)
14:00 Gench Kalemler 10 : 0 Chaklani
14:00 Kamjani 2 : 2 Vrapchishte
Round 16 (28/03/2018 - 29/03/2018)
Wednesday, 28/03/2018
16:00 Rechica (GR) 1 : 2 Gench Kalemler
16:00 Nerashti 3 : 1 Xixa
Thursday, 29/03/2018
16:00 Chaklani 1 : 6 Napredok
16:00 Vardari 3 : 0 Arsimi
16:00 Vrapchishte 0 : 1 Drita
Round 17 (01/04/2018)
Sunday, 01/04/2018
14:00 Gench Kalemler 3 : 0 Vrapchishte
14:00 Napredok 2 : 0 Rechica (GR)
16:00 Drita 1 : 2 Kamjani
16:00 Xixa 3 : 2 Chaklani
16:00 Arsimi 4 : 3 Nerashti
16:30 Flamurtari (D) 0 : 2 Vardari
Round 18 (07/04/2018 - 08/04/2018)
Saturday, 07/04/2018
16:00 Vrapchishte 2 : 4 Napredok
Sunday, 08/04/2018
16:00 Nerashti 4 : 1 Flamurtari (D)
16:00 Kamjani 1 : 2 Gench Kalemler
16:00 Chaklani 1 : 7 Arsimi
16:00 Rechica (GR) 3 : 2 Xixa
Round 19 (11/04/2018 - 12/04/2018)
Wednesday, 11/04/2018
16:00 Flamurtari (D) 3 : 0 Chaklani
16:30 Arsimi 3 : 0 Rechica (GR)
16:30 Xixa 3 : 0 Vrapchishte
Thursday, 12/04/2018
16:30 Gench Kalemler 3 : 0 Drita
16:30 Napredok 5 : 1 Kamjani
Round 20 (15/04/2018 - 18/04/2018)
Sunday, 15/04/2018
16:30 Rechica (GR) 4 : 0 Flamurtari (D)
16:30 Kamjani 4 : 1 Xixa
16:30 Drita 2 : 2 Napredok
16:30 Nerashti 1 : 2 Vardari
Wednesday, 18/04/2018
16:30 Vrapchishte 1 : 0 Arsimi
Round 21 (22/04/2018)
Sunday, 22/04/2018
12:30 Drita 2 : 5 Xixa
16:30 Napredok 0 : 1 Gench Kalemler
16:30 Arsimi 4 : 1 Kamjani
16:30 Vrapchishte 2 : 4 Flamurtari (D)
16:30 Vardari 8 : 2 Chaklani
Round 22 (28/04/2018 - 29/04/2018)
Saturday, 28/04/2018
17:00 Chaklani 2 : 7 Nerashti
Sunday, 29/04/2018
16:30 Drita 4 : 3 Arsimi
16:30 Vardari 5 : 2 Rechica (GR)
16:30 Xixa 1 : 6 Gench Kalemler
16:30 Kamjani 1 : 0 Flamurtari (D)
Round 23 (02/05/2018)
Wednesday, 02/05/2018
16:30 Rechica (GR) 0 : 5 Nerashti
16:30 Arsimi 1 : 3 Gench Kalemler
16:30 Napredok 1 : 1 Xixa
16:30 Drita 1 : 2 Flamurtari (D)
16:30 Vardari 3 : 0 Vrapchishte
Round 24 (06/05/2018)
Sunday, 06/05/2018
16:30 Flamurtari (D) 1 : 4 Gench Kalemler
16:30 Napredok 9 : 3 Arsimi
16:30 Vrapchishte 0 : 3 Nerashti
16:30 Rechica (GR) 9 : 3 Chaklani
16:30 Kamjani 1 : 2 Vardari
Round 25 (08/05/2018 - 09/05/2018)
Tuesday, 08/05/2018
16:30 Arsimi 3 : 2 Xixa
Wednesday, 09/05/2018
16:30 Vardari 9 : 0 Drita
16:30 Chaklani 3 : 0 Vrapchishte
16:30 Nerashti 2 : 2 Kamjani
16:30 Flamurtari (D) 1 : 4 Napredok
Round 26 (12/05/2018 - 13/05/2018)
Saturday, 12/05/2018
16:30 Drita 5 : 4 Nerashti
16:30 Xixa 1 : 0 Flamurtari (D)
16:30 Vrapchishte 0 : 3 Rechica (GR)
16:30 Kamjani 5 : 1 Chaklani
Sunday, 13/05/2018
16:30 Gench Kalemler 3 : 0 Vardari