FINAL STANDINGS

3.MFL East 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
17626251012015105
2442614210633924
3322695123964-25
4302586114051-11
52825871051474
6282687114048-8
7272693145368-15
811401131185-74
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Malesh has been deducted 3 points.
Bregalnica Golak has been deducted 3 points for not appearing at the Round 19 match.
Rudar has been deducted 3 points for not appearing at the Round 22 match.
The match Ovche Pole – Malesh of Round 23 was twice not played and eventually cancelled.

Advertisements

Round 1 (10/09/2017)
Sunday, 10/09/2017
16:00 Kezhovica 5 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
16:00 Kit-Go 9 : 0 Zrnovka
16:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Malesh
16:00 Ovche Pole 4 : 1 Sloga 1934
Round 2 (17/09/2017)
Sunday, 17/09/2017
15:30 Bregalnica (D) 2 : 1 Sloga 1934
15:30 Malesh 2 : 2 Ovche Pole
15:30 Zrnovka 1 : 3 Rudar
15:30 Kezhovica 0 : 4 Kit-Go
Round 3 (24/09/2017)
Sunday, 24/09/2017
14:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Kezhovica
15:30 Kit-Go 5 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
15:30 Ovche Pole 7 : 0 Zrnovka
15:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 1 Malesh
Round 4 (01/10/2017)
Sunday, 01/10/2017
15:00 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 0 Malesh
15:00 Zrnovka 2 : 2 Sloga 1934
15:00 Kezhovica 4 : 3 Ovche Pole
15:00 Kit-Go 3 : 0 Rudar
Round 5 (08/10/2017)
Sunday, 08/10/2017
14:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
14:30 Ovche Pole 1 : 1 Kit-Go
14:30 Sloga 1934 2 : 0 Kezhovica
14:30 Malesh 5 : 0 Zrnovka
Round 6 (11/10/2017)
Wednesday, 11/10/2017
14:30 Bregalnica (D) 8 : 3 Zrnovka
14:30 Kezhovica 1 : 0 Malesh
14:30 Kit-Go 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
14:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Ovche Pole
Round 7 (14/10/2017)
Saturday, 14/10/2017
14:30 Ovche Pole 0 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
14:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 0 Rudar
14:30 Malesh 0 : 3 Kit-Go
14:30 Zrnovka 3 : 4 Kezhovica
Round 8 (22/10/2017)
Sunday, 22/10/2017
14:00 Bregalnica (D) 4 : 2 Kezhovica
14:00 Zrnovka 0 : 11 Kit-Go
14:00 Malesh 6 : 0 Rudar
14:00 Sloga 1934 4 : 0 Ovche Pole
Round 9 (28/10/2017)
Saturday, 28/10/2017
13:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 1 Bregalnica (D)
13:30 Ovche Pole 2 : 7 Malesh
13:30 Rudar 12 : 1 Zrnovka
13:30 Kit-Go 4 : 1 Kezhovica
Round 10 (05/11/2017)
Sunday, 05/11/2017
13:30 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 2 Kit-Go
13:30 Kezhovica 3 : 0 Rudar
13:30 Zrnovka 0 : 1 Ovche Pole
13:30 Malesh 4 : 1 Sloga 1934
Round 11 (12/11/2017)
Sunday, 12/11/2017
13:00 Malesh 1 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
13:00 Sloga 1934 4 : 0 Zrnovka
13:00 Ovche Pole 1 : 0 Kezhovica
13:00 Rudar 2 : 4 Kit-Go
Round 12 (19/11/2017)
Sunday, 19/11/2017
13:00 Bregalnica (D) 3 : 1 Rudar
13:00 Kit-Go 5 : 0 Ovche Pole
13:00 Kezhovica 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:00 Zrnovka 1 : 4 Malesh
Round 13 (26/11/2017)
Sunday, 26/11/2017
13:00 Zrnovka 0 : 7 Bregalnica (D)
13:00 Malesh 2 : 1 Kezhovica
13:00 Sloga 1934 1 : 4 Kit-Go
13:00 Ovche Pole 2 : 1 Rudar
Round 14 (03/12/2017)
Sunday, 03/12/2017
13:00 Bregalnica (D) 3 : 0 Ovche Pole
13:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:00 Kit-Go 2 : 1 Malesh
13:00 Kezhovica 8 : 0 Zrnovka
Round 15 (11/03/2018)
Sunday, 11/03/2018
14:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Malesh
14:00 Kezhovica 1 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
14:00 Ovche Pole 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
Round 16 (18/03/2018)
Sunday, 18/03/2018
14:00 Kezhovica 1 : 4 Kit-Go
14:00 Malesh 2 : 2 Ovche Pole
14:00 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 1 Sloga 1934
Round 17 (01/04/2018)
Sunday, 01/04/2018
15:00 Kit-Go 5 : 1 Bregalnica (D)
15:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Kezhovica
15:00 Sloga 1934 2 : 0 Malesh
Round 18 (07/04/2018)
Saturday, 07/04/2018
15:00 Kezhovica 1 : 0 Ovche Pole
15:00 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 1 Malesh
15:00 Kit-Go 6 : 1 Rudar
Round 19 (15/04/2018)
Sunday, 15/04/2018
15:30 Ovche Pole 0 : 5 Kit-Go
15:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
15:30 Sloga 1934 2 : 1 Kezhovica
Round 20 (18/04/2018)
Wednesday, 18/04/2018
16:00 Rudar 0 : 2 Ovche Pole
16:00 Kit-Go 6 : 1 Sloga 1934
16:00 Kezhovica 4 : 3 Malesh
Round 21 (22/04/2018)
Sunday, 22/04/2018
16:00 Rudar 0 : 5 Sloga 1934
16:00 Ovche Pole 2 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
16:00 Malesh 0 : 5 Kit-Go
Round 22 (29/04/2018)
Sunday, 29/04/2018
16:00 Bregalnica (D) 0 : 0 Kezhovica
16:00 Malesh 3 : 0 Rudar
16:00 Sloga 1934 4 : 1 Ovche Pole
Round 23 (06/05/2018 - 09/05/2018)
Sunday, 06/05/2018
13:00 Kit-Go 3 : 0 Kezhovica
16:30 Bregalnica (D) 0 : 1 Sloga 1934
Wednesday, 09/05/2018
16:30 Ovche Pole : Malesh
Round 24 (13/05/2018)
Sunday, 13/05/2018
16:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 1 Malesh
16:30 Rudar 0 : 6 Kezhovica
16:30 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 6 Kit-Go
Round 25 (16/05/2018)
Wednesday, 16/05/2018
14:00 Rudar 1 : 7 Kit-Go
16:30 Ovche Pole 1 : 1 Kezhovica
16:30 Malesh 2 : 3 Bregalnica (D)
Round 26 (20/05/2018)
Sunday, 20/05/2018
16:30 Kit-Go 2 : 0 Ovche Pole
16:30 Bregalnica (D) 2 : 2 Rudar
16:30 Kezhovica 6 : 0 Sloga 1934
Round 27 (23/05/2018)
Wednesday, 23/05/2018
16:30 Ovche Pole 4 : 5 Rudar
16:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 7 Kit-Go
16:30 Malesh 2 : 7 Kezhovica
Round 28 (26/05/2018 - 27/05/2018)
Saturday, 26/05/2018
16:30 Kit-Go 4 : 1 Malesh
Sunday, 27/05/2018
16:30 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 1 Ovche Pole
16:30 Rudar 11 : 2 Sloga 1934