Round 1 (30/07/2011 - 31/07/2011)
Saturday, 30/07/2011
17:00 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Shkendija
17:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Vardar
17:00 Napredok 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Sileks
17:00 Renova 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Ohrid
17:00 Metalurg 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Teteks
Sunday, 31/07/2011
17:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Bregalnica
Round 2 (06/08/2011 - 09/08/2011)
Saturday, 06/08/2011
17:00 Sileks 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Renova
17:00 Bregalnica 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Napredok
17:00 Metalurg 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 07/08/2011
17:00 Shkendija 3 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
Tuesday, 09/08/2011
17:00 Teteks 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Ohrid
20:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
Round 3 (13/08/2011 - 14/08/2011)
Saturday, 13/08/2011
16:30 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Metalurg
16:30 Napredok 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Vardar
16:30 Renova 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
16:30 Ohrid 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Sileks
20:00 Rabotnichki 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Shkendija
Sunday, 14/08/2011
16:30 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Teteks
Round 4 (20/08/2011 - 21/08/2011)
Saturday, 20/08/2011
16:30 Teteks 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Sileks
16:30 Bregalnica 3 : 1 (1 : 1) Ohrid
16:30 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 0 (0 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
Sunday, 21/08/2011
16:30 Shkendija 3 : 0 (2 : 0) Napredok
16:30 Metalurg 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
20:00 Vardar 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
Round 5 (27/08/2011 - 30/08/2011)
Saturday, 27/08/2011
16:30 Napredok 0 : 4 (0 : 2) Metalurg
16:30 Ohrid 0 : 2 (0 : 0) Vardar
16:30 Sileks 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Bregalnica
Sunday, 28/08/2011
16:30 Renova 0 : 2 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Tuesday, 30/08/2011
16:30 11 Oktomvri 4 : 0 (2 : 0) Teteks
16:30 Rabotnichki 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
Round 6 (10/09/2011 - 11/09/2011)
Saturday, 10/09/2011
16:00 Teteks 3 : 1 (1 : 1) Bregalnica
16:00 Metalurg 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Renova
16:00 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Napredok
16:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 3 (2 : 2) Rabotnichki
20:00 Vardar 2 : 1 (2 : 0) Sileks
Sunday, 11/09/2011
16:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Ohrid
Round 7 (17/09/2011 - 18/09/2011)
Saturday, 17/09/2011
15:30 Napredok 1 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
15:30 Renova 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
15:30 Ohrid 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Metalurg
15:30 Sileks 1 : 4 (0 : 2) Shkendija
18:30 Rabotnichki 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Teteks
Sunday, 18/09/2011
14:30 Bregalnica 2 : 3 (1 : 2) Vardar
Round 8 (24/09/2011 - 25/09/2011)
Saturday, 24/09/2011
15:00 Teteks 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Vardar
15:00 Metalurg 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
15:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Ohrid
15:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 3 Renova
15:00 Rabotnichki 4 : 0 (3 : 0) Napredok
Sunday, 25/09/2011
15:00 Shkendija 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Bregalnica
Round 9 (01/10/2011 - 02/10/2011)
Saturday, 01/10/2011
13:00 Vardar 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
15:00 Napredok 4 : 0 (2 : 0) Teteks
15:00 Renova 3 : 1 (1 : 1) Rabotnichki
15:00 Sileks 3 : 2 (2 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
15:00 Sileks 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
15:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Metalurg
Sunday, 02/10/2011
15:00 Ohrid 1 : 1 (0 : 1) 11 Oktomvri
Round 10 (15/10/2011 - 16/10/2011)
Saturday, 15/10/2011
14:00 Teteks 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Shkendija
14:00 Metalurg 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Vardar
14:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Sileks
14:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Ohrid
14:00 Napredok 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Renova
Sunday, 16/10/2011
14:00 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 2 (2 : 0) Bregalnica
Round 11 (22/10/2011 - 23/10/2011)
Saturday, 22/10/2011
14:00 Renova 2 : 2 (0 : 0) Teteks
14:00 Ohrid 3 : 1 (3 : 0) Napredok
14:00 Sileks 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Rabotnichki
14:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Vardar 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 23/10/2011
14:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 (2 : 0) Metalurg
Round 12 (29/10/2011 - 30/10/2011)
Saturday, 29/10/2011
14:00 Teteks 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Metalurg
14:00 Vardar 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Bregalnica 3 : 2 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
14:00 Sileks 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Napredok
14:00 Ohrid 2 : 2 (2 : 0) Renova
Sunday, 30/10/2011
13:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
Round 13 (05/11/2011 - 15/11/2011)
Saturday, 05/11/2011
11:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Shkendija
13:00 Renova 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
13:00 Napredok 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
13:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 2 (1 : 0) Vardar
13:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 2 (0 : 2) Metalurg
Tuesday, 15/11/2011
13:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Teteks
Round 14 (19/11/2011 - 20/11/2011)
Saturday, 19/11/2011
13:00 Teteks 0 : 3 (0 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
13:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 (0 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
13:00 Vardar 5 : 1 (1 : 0) Napredok
13:00 Bregalnica 3 : 2 (2 : 2) Renova
13:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Ohrid
Sunday, 20/11/2011
13:00 Shkendija 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
Round 15 (22/11/2011 - 24/11/2011)
Tuesday, 22/11/2011
13:00 Sileks 4 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
13:00 Ohrid 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
13:00 Renova 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Vardar
Wednesday, 23/11/2011
13:00 Napredok 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
13:00 Rabotnichki 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg
Thursday, 24/11/2011
13:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
Round 16 (26/11/2011 - 28/11/2011)
Saturday, 26/11/2011
13:00 Metalurg 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Napredok
13:00 Vardar 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Ohrid
13:00 Bregalnica 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Sileks
Sunday, 27/11/2011
13:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
13:00 Shkendija 2 : 2 (2 : 1) Renova
Monday, 28/11/2011
13:00 Teteks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
Round 17 (03/12/2011 - 05/12/2011)
Saturday, 03/12/2011
13:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Teteks
13:00 Sileks 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Vardar
13:00 Renova 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Metalurg
13:00 Napredok 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
13:00 Rabotnichki 3 : 1 (2 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
Monday, 05/12/2011
13:00 Ohrid 1 : 2 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Round 18 (10/12/2011 - 11/12/2011)
Saturday, 10/12/2011
13:00 Teteks 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
13:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 2 (1 : 0) Napredok
13:00 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Renova
13:00 Metalurg 6 : 0 (2 : 0) Ohrid
Sunday, 11/12/2011
13:00 Shkendija 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Sileks
13:00 Vardar 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
Round 19 (11/03/2012)
Sunday, 11/03/2012
14:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
14:00 Bregalnica 2 : 3 (0 : 1) Shkendija
14:00 Sileks 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Metalurg
14:00 Ohrid 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
14:00 Renova 1 : 1 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Napredok 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
Round 20 (14/03/2012 - 22/03/2012)
Wednesday, 14/03/2012
14:00 Rabotnichki 5 : 1 (2 : 1) Renova
14:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 3 (0 : 1) Ohrid
14:00 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 1 (0 : 0) Sileks
14:00 Horizont Turnovo 3 : 1 (0 : 0) Sileks
14:00 Metalurg 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
Wednesday, 21/03/2012
14:00 Teteks 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Napredok
Thursday, 22/03/2012
14:00 Shkendija 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Vardar
Round 21 (24/03/2012 - 25/03/2012)
Saturday, 24/03/2012
14:00 Renova 4 : 0 (1 : 0) Napredok
Sunday, 25/03/2012
15:00 Shkendija 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
15:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Metalurg
15:00 Bregalnica 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
15:00 Sileks 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
15:00 Ohrid 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
Round 22 (28/03/2012)
Wednesday, 28/03/2012
15:00 Teteks 1 : 5 (0 : 0) Renova
15:00 Napredok 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Ohrid
15:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
15:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Bregalnica
15:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Vardar
15:00 Metalurg 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Round 23 (31/03/2012 - 01/04/2012)
Saturday, 31/03/2012
16:00 Vardar 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Bregalnica
16:00 Renova 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Renova 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 1 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
Sunday, 01/04/2012
16:00 Metalurg 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Napredok
16:00 Shkendija 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Ohrid
16:00 Sileks 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
Round 24 (07/04/2012 - 08/04/2012)
Saturday, 07/04/2012
16:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 3 (0 : 2) Bregalnica
Sunday, 08/04/2012
16:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 3 (0 : 1) Sileks
16:00 Horizont Turnovo 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Renova
16:00 Teteks 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Shkendija
16:00 Teteks 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Shkendija
16:00 Ohrid 1 : 4 (0 : 2) Metalurg
16:00 Napredok 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Vardar
Round 25 (11/04/2012 - 12/04/2012)
Wednesday, 11/04/2012
16:00 Bregalnica 3 : 2 (0 : 1) Napredok
16:00 Vardar 4 : 0 (1 : 0) Ohrid
16:00 Metalurg 5 : 0 (1 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Renova 3 : 2 (2 : 1) 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
Thursday, 12/04/2012
16:00 Shkendija 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
Round 26 (14/04/2012 - 15/04/2012)
Saturday, 14/04/2012
16:00 Rabotnichki 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Renova
16:00 Teteks 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Vardar
Sunday, 15/04/2012
16:00 Sileks 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Bregalnica
16:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Shkendija
16:00 Horizont Turnovo 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg
16:00 Ohrid 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Napredok
Round 27 (21/04/2012 - 22/04/2012)
Saturday, 21/04/2012
16:00 Vardar 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
16:00 Renova 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Sileks
Sunday, 22/04/2012
16:00 Bregalnica 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Ohrid
16:00 Napredok 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Teteks
16:00 Metalurg 3 : 0 (2 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Shkendija 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
Round 28 (29/04/2012)
Sunday, 29/04/2012
13:00 Renova 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Bregalnica
14:39 11 Oktomvri 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Vardar
16:30 Sileks 1 : 4 (1 : 3) Shkendija
16:30 Rabotnichki 0 : 3 (0 : 2) Metalurg
16:30 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Napredok
16:30 Teteks 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Ohrid
Round 29 (06/05/2012)
Sunday, 06/05/2012
16:30 Bregalnica 1 : 2 (1 : 2) Teteks
16:30 Bregalnica 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
16:30 Ohrid 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Horizont Turnovo
16:30 Napredok 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
16:30 Vardar 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Rabotnichki
16:30 Metalurg 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
16:30 Shkendija 4 : 0 (3 : 0) Renova
Round 30 (12/05/2012 - 13/05/2012)
Saturday, 12/05/2012
16:30 Shkendija 3 : 2 (3 : 1) Bregalnica
16:30 Renova 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Metalurg
Sunday, 13/05/2012
16:30 Sileks 1 : 2 (1 : 2) Vardar
16:30 Rabotnichki 4 : 1 (4 : 1) Napredok
16:30 11 Oktomvri 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Ohrid
16:30 Horizont Turnovo 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Teteks
Round 31 (16/05/2012)
Wednesday, 16/05/2012
17:00 Bregalnica 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
17:00 Teteks 2 : 0 (0 : 0) 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Ohrid 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Rabotnichki
17:00 Napredok 3 : 0 (2 : 0) Sileks
17:00 Vardar 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Renova
17:00 Metalurg 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Shkendija
Round 32 (20/05/2012)
Sunday, 20/05/2012
17:00 Metalurg 2 : 1 (0 : 0) Bregalnica
17:00 Shkendija 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Vardar
17:00 Renova 5 : 0 (2 : 0) Napredok
17:00 Sileks 5 : 2 (3 : 1) Ohrid
17:00 Rabotnichki 0 : 0 (0 : 0) Teteks
17:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Horizont Turnovo
Round 33 (23/05/2012)
Wednesday, 23/05/2012
17:00 Bregalnica 4 : 1 (3 : 1) 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Horizont Turnovo 5 : 4 (2 : 1) Rabotnichki
17:00 Teteks 2 : 1 (2 : 0) Sileks
17:00 Ohrid 1 : 7 (0 : 2) Renova
17:00 Napredok 3 : 0 (2 : 0) Shkendija
17:00 Vardar 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Metalurg

FINAL STANDINGS

1.MFL 2010/11

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1763322101501535
2673319104531637
366332067532825
4523313137563818
545331361451474
64233133174251-9
74233126153751-14
841331181450455
93833108153442-8
103533811142348-25
11263368192662-36
12163337232658-32
Champions League | qualifications
Europa League | qualifications
Play-out | group stage
Relegation | 2.MFL