CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL West 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
14014131046739
234141112551639
32613751281711
42614824241311
5221464423167
62113634392811
715135082036-16
811133281733-16
9101431101428-14
107141491531-16
1111401131066-56
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (17/10/2020 - 18/10/2020)
Saturday, 17/10/2020
15:00 Napredok 1 : 1 Zajazi
15:00 Besa 1976 3 : 0 Trabzonspor
15:00 Rechica (GR) 5 : 2 Vrapchishte 1958
Sunday, 18/10/2020
15:00 Nerashti 1 : 2 Ljuboten
15:00 Proleter (T) 0 : 7 Arsimi
Round 2 (24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020)
Saturday, 24/10/2020
15:00 Kamjani 2 : 3 Rechica (GR)
15:00 Zajazi 3 : 0 Proleter (T)
Sunday, 25/10/2020
15:00 Arsimi 5 : 1 Nerashti
15:00 Ljuboten 0 : 6 Besa 1976
15:00 Vrapchishte 1958 4 : 0 Napredok
Round 3 (07/11/2020 - 08/11/2020)
Saturday, 07/11/2020
14:00 Besa 1976 3 : 1 Arsimi
Sunday, 08/11/2020
14:00 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Ljuboten
14:00 Napredok 1 : 1 Kamjani
14:00 Proleter (T) 1 : 4 Vrapchishte 1958
14:00 Nerashti 1 : 0 Zajazi
Round 4 (14/11/2020 - 15/11/2020)
Saturday, 14/11/2020
14:00 Rechica (GR) 2 : 2 Napredok
Sunday, 15/11/2020
14:00 Kamjani 7 : 1 Proleter (T)
14:00 Vrapchishte 1958 1 : 0 Nerashti
14:00 Arsimi 3 : 0 Trabzonspor
14:00 Zajazi 1 : 1 Besa 1976
Round 5 (21/11/2020 - 22/11/2020)
Saturday, 21/11/2020
14:00 Besa 1976 2 : 0 Vrapchishte 1958
Sunday, 22/11/2020
14:00 Nerashti 0 : 2 Kamjani
14:00 Ljuboten 0 : 6 Arsimi
14:00 Proleter (T) 1 : 5 Rechica (GR)
14:00 Trabzonspor 1 : 1 Zajazi
Round 6 (28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020)
Saturday, 28/11/2020
13:30 Napredok 6 : 2 Proleter (T)
Sunday, 29/11/2020
13:30 Zajazi 3 : 1 Ljuboten
13:30 Kamjani 1 : 4 Besa 1976
13:30 Vrapchishte 1958 3 : 0 Trabzonspor
13:30 Rechica (GR) 1 : 0 Nerashti
Round 7 (05/12/2020 - 06/12/2020)
Saturday, 05/12/2020
13:30 Besa 1976 3 : 0 Rechica (GR)
Sunday, 06/12/2020
13:30 Arsimi 4 : 1 Zajazi
13:30 Nerashti 4 : 1 Napredok
13:30 Ljuboten 0 : 1 Vrapchishte 1958
13:30 Trabzonspor 4 : 6 Kamjani
Round 8 (13/12/2020)
Sunday, 13/12/2020
13:00 Rechica (GR) 2 : 1 Trabzonspor
13:30 Proleter (T) 1 : 4 Nerashti
13:30 Kamjani 6 : 1 Ljuboten
13:30 Napredok 0 : 2 Besa 1976
13:30 Vrapchishte 1958 0 : 1 Arsimi
Round 9 (19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020)
Saturday, 19/12/2020
13:00 Zajazi 2 : 0 Vrapchishte 1958
13:00 Besa 1976 7 : 0 Proleter (T)
Sunday, 20/12/2020
13:00 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Napredok
13:00 Arsimi 6 : 3 Kamjani
13:00 Ljuboten 1 : 4 Rechica (GR)
Round 10 (13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021)
Saturday, 13/03/2021
15:00 Kamjani 4 : 3 Zajazi
15:00 Napredok 0 : 2 Ljuboten
15:00 Rechica (GR) 2 : 2 Arsimi
Sunday, 14/03/2021
15:00 Proleter (T) 2 : 2 Trabzonspor
15:00 Nerashti 1 : 4 Besa 1976
Round 11 (20/03/2021 - 28/03/2021)
Saturday, 20/03/2021
15:00 Zajazi 1 : 1 Rechica (GR)
Sunday, 21/03/2021
14:00 Ljuboten 3 : 1 Proleter (T)
Sunday, 28/03/2021
16:00 Vrapchishte 1958 2 : 1 Kamjani
16:00 Arsimi 5 : 1 Napredok
16:00 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Nerashti
Round 12 (03/04/2021 - 04/04/2021)
Saturday, 03/04/2021
15:00 Zajazi 1 : 0 Napredok
16:00 Ljuboten 4 : 1 Nerashti
Sunday, 04/04/2021
16:00 Arsimi 8 : 1 Proleter (T)
16:00 Vrapchishte 1958 1 : 1 Rechica (GR)
16:00 Trabzonspor 0 : 3 Besa 1976
Round 13 (07/04/2021 - 08/04/2021)
Wednesday, 07/04/2021
15:00 Besa 1976 4 : 1 Ljuboten
15:00 Napredok 0 : 2 Vrapchishte 1958
16:00 Proleter (T) 0 : 3 Zajazi
22:40 Nerashti 0 : 3 Arsimi
Thursday, 08/04/2021
16:00 Rechica (GR) 1 : 1 Kamjani
Round 14 (10/04/2021 - 11/04/2021)
Saturday, 10/04/2021
15:00 Zajazi 2 : 0 Nerashti
15:30 Ljuboten 4 : 1 Trabzonspor
Sunday, 11/04/2021
15:00 Kamjani 2 : 2 Napredok
16:00 Arsimi 1 : 2 Besa 1976
16:00 Vrapchishte 1958 4 : 0 Proleter (T)
Round 15 (17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021)
Saturday, 17/04/2021
15:00 Besa 1976 2 : 1 Zajazi
15:00 Napredok 0 : 1 Rechica (GR)
Sunday, 18/04/2021
16:00 Proleter (T) 0 : 3 Kamjani
16:00 Nerashti 0 : 0 Vrapchishte 1958
16:00 Trabzonspor 2 : 3 Arsimi