CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
131100909
231100413
331100211
331100211
331100211
632101440
73210157-2
80100112-1
80100112-1
80100112-1
110100101-1
120100109-9
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (09/09/2018)
Sunday, 09/09/2018
13:30 Babuna 9 : 0 Napredok (KR)
16:00 Topolchani 2 : 1 Mladost 1930
16:00 Rosoman 83 0 : 1 Pitu Guli
16:00 Novo Crnilishte 2 : 1 Golemo Konjari
16:00 Bratstvo 07 2 : 1 Marena
16:00 Prevalec 4 : 1 Topolka
Round 2 (15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018)
Saturday, 15/09/2018
16:30 Topolka 4 : 3 Pitu Guli
Sunday, 16/09/2018
16:00 Marena   Novo Crnilishte
16:00 Napredok (KR)   Rosoman 83
16:00 Golemo Konjari   Topolchani
16:00 Prevalec   Bratstvo 07
16:00 Mladost 1930   Babuna
Round 3 (23/09/2018)
Sunday, 23/09/2018
15:00 Pitu Guli   Napredok (KR)
15:00 Novo Crnilishte   Prevalec
15:00 Topolchani   Marena
15:00 Rosoman 83   Mladost 1930
15:00 Bratstvo 07   Topolka
15:00 Babuna   Golemo Konjari
Round 4 (29/09/2018)
Saturday, 29/09/2018
15:00 Topolka   Napredok (KR)
15:00 Mladost 1930   Pitu Guli
15:00 Marena   Babuna
15:00 Bratstvo 07   Novo Crnilishte
15:00 Golemo Konjari   Rosoman 83
15:00 Prevalec   Topolchani
Round 5 (07/10/2018)
Sunday, 07/10/2018
15:00 Topolchani   Bratstvo 07
15:00 Pitu Guli   Golemo Konjari
15:00 Novo Crnilishte   Topolka
15:00 Rosoman 83   Marena
15:00 Babuna   Prevalec
15:00 Napredok (KR)   Mladost 1930
Round 6 (14/10/2018)
Sunday, 14/10/2018
14:00 Golemo Konjari   Napredok (KR)
14:00 Prevalec   Rosoman 83
14:00 Novo Crnilishte   Topolchani
14:00 Marena   Pitu Guli
14:00 Bratstvo 07   Babuna
14:00 Topolka   Mladost 1930
Round 7 (21/10/2018)
Sunday, 21/10/2018
14:00 Napredok (KR)   Marena
14:00 Babuna   Novo Crnilishte
14:00 Pitu Guli   Prevalec
14:00 Rosoman 83   Bratstvo 07
14:00 Mladost 1930   Golemo Konjari
14:00 Topolchani   Topolka
Round 8 (28/10/2018)
Sunday, 28/10/2018
14:00 Novo Crnilishte   Rosoman 83
14:00 Marena   Mladost 1930
14:00 Topolka   Golemo Konjari
14:00 Bratstvo 07   Pitu Guli
14:00 Topolchani   Babuna
14:00 Prevalec   Napredok (KR)
Round 9 (04/11/2018)
Sunday, 04/11/2018
13:00 Pitu Guli   Novo Crnilishte
13:00 Babuna   Topolka
13:00 Rosoman 83   Topolchani
13:00 Golemo Konjari   Marena
13:00 Napredok (KR)   Bratstvo 07
13:00 Mladost 1930   Prevalec
Round 10 (11/11/2018)
Sunday, 11/11/2018
13:00 Novo Crnilishte   Napredok (KR)
13:00 Babuna   Rosoman 83
13:00 Topolka   Marena
13:00 Bratstvo 07   Mladost 1930
13:00 Prevalec   Golemo Konjari
13:00 Topolchani   Pitu Guli
Round 11 (18/11/2018)
Sunday, 18/11/2018
13:00 Golemo Konjari   Bratstvo 07
13:00 Mladost 1930   Novo Crnilishte
13:00 Napredok (KR)   Topolchani
13:00 Rosoman 83   Topolka
13:00 Marena   Prevalec
13:00 Pitu Guli   Babuna