CURRENT STANDINGS

2.MFL West 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12086201239
21584311064
31584311183
4148422954
5108314910-1
698305770
79823334-1
8882241012-2
968206515-10
1048044410-6
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Relegation | 3.MFL

Round 1 (22/08/2020 - 23/08/2020)
Saturday, 22/08/2020
17:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Ohrid
17:00 Drita 1 : 1 Vardari
17:00 Veleshta 1 : 0 Kadino (S)
17:00 Skopje 4 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
Sunday, 23/08/2020
17:00 Teteks 0 : 2 Korabi
Round 2 (29/08/2020 - 30/08/2020)
Saturday, 29/08/2020
16:30 Teteks 1 : 3 Gostivar
Sunday, 30/08/2020
16:30 Vardari 3 : 3 Skopje
16:30 Kadino (S) 2 : 1 Drita
16:30 Ohrid 2 : 1 Veleshta
16:30 Korabi 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
Round 3 (12/09/2020)
Saturday, 12/09/2020
16:00 Veleshta 2 : 0 Teteks
16:00 Skopje 1 : 0 Kadino (S)
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 0 Vardari
16:00 Drita 0 : 0 Ohrid
16:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Korabi
Round 4 (19/09/2020 - 20/09/2020)
Saturday, 19/09/2020
15:30 Gostivar 1 : 1 Veleshta
15:30 Ohrid 0 : 1 Skopje
15:30 Kadino (S) 0 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Korabi 0 : 1 Vardari
Sunday, 20/09/2020
15:30 Teteks 2 : 0 Drita
Round 5 (26/09/2020)
Saturday, 26/09/2020
15:30 Drita 1 : 3 Gostivar
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Ohrid
15:30 Veleshta 1 : 1 Korabi
15:30 Skopje 1 : 0 Teteks
15:30 Vardari 0 : 4 Kadino (S)
Round 6 (04/10/2020)
Sunday, 04/10/2020
15:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 Vardari
15:00 Gostivar 2 : 0 Skopje
15:00 Korabi 2 : 0 Kadino (S)
15:00 Teteks 1 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Veleshta 1 : 0 Drita
Round 7 (10/10/2020)
Saturday, 10/10/2020
15:00 Drita 1 : 1 Korabi
15:00 Vardari 5 : 0 Teteks
15:00 Skopje 1 : 1 Veleshta
15:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 1 Gostivar
15:00 Kadino (S) 1 : 0 Ohrid
Round 8 (17/10/2020 - 18/10/2020)
Saturday, 17/10/2020
14:30 Veleshta 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
14:30 Korabi 1 : 0 Ohrid
14:30 Gostivar 1 : 0 Vardari
14:30 Drita 0 : 0 Skopje
Sunday, 18/10/2020
14:30 Teteks 1 : 0 Kadino (S)
Round 9 (24/10/2020)
Saturday, 24/10/2020
14:30 Vlazrimi 77   Drita
14:30 Kadino (S)   Gostivar
14:30 Skopje   Korabi
14:30 Vardari   Veleshta
14:30 Ohrid   Teteks
Round 10 (31/10/2020)
Saturday, 31/10/2020
14:30 Kadino (S)   Veleshta
14:30 Vlazrimi 77   Skopje
14:30 Ohrid   Gostivar
14:30 Vardari   Drita
14:30 Korabi   Teteks
Round 11 (08/11/2020)
Sunday, 08/11/2020
13:30 Vlazrimi 77   Korabi
13:30 Skopje   Vardari
13:30 Gostivar   Teteks
13:30 Veleshta   Ohrid
13:30 Drita   Kadino (S)
Round 12 (15/11/2020)
Sunday, 15/11/2020
13:00 Teteks   Veleshta
13:00 Kadino (S)   Skopje
13:00 Vardari   Vlazrimi 77
13:00 Korabi   Gostivar
13:00 Ohrid   Drita
Round 13 (22/11/2020)
Sunday, 22/11/2020
13:00 Vlazrimi 77   Kadino (S)
13:00 Drita   Teteks
13:00 Vardari   Korabi
13:00 Skopje   Ohrid
13:00 Veleshta   Gostivar
Round 14 (28/11/2020)
Saturday, 28/11/2020
13:00 Teteks   Skopje
13:00 Kadino (S)   Vardari
13:00 Korabi   Veleshta
13:00 Gostivar   Drita
13:00 Ohrid   Vlazrimi 77
Round 15 (05/12/2020)
Saturday, 05/12/2020
13:00 Drita   Veleshta
13:00 Kadino (S)   Korabi
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 : Teteks
13:00 Skopje   Gostivar
13:00 Vardari   Ohrid
Round 16 (12/12/2020)
Saturday, 12/12/2020
13:00 Teteks   Vardari
13:00 Gostivar   Vlazrimi 77
13:00 Korabi   Drita
13:00 Ohrid   Kadino (S)
13:00 Veleshta   Skopje
Round 17 (27/02/2021)
Saturday, 27/02/2021
14:00 Kadino (S)   Teteks
14:00 Vardari   Gostivar
14:00 Ohrid   Korabi
14:00 Skopje   Drita
14:00 Vlazrimi 77   Veleshta