FINAL STANDINGS

1.MFL 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
146231373331419
23623106724213
335231058382018
4312394102533-8
5292378828280
629237882428-4
7282377920200
8282384112129-8
9272376102031-11
10252367101928-9

*Due to the COVID-19 pandemic the season forcibly ended. Relegation and relegation play-out were annulled while champion wasn’t proclaimed.
*Vardar was denied a UEFA license and therefore could not feature in the Champions League qualifiers.


Round 1 (10/08/2019 - 11/08/2019)
Saturday, 10/08/2019
17:30 Renova 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
17:30 Shkupi 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Borec
17:30 Struga 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Rabotnichki
17:30 Akademija Pandev 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Sunday, 11/08/2019
17:30 Vardar 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Makedonija GjP
Round 2 (17/08/2019 - 18/08/2019)
Saturday, 17/08/2019
17:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Shkupi
Sunday, 18/08/2019
17:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
17:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Akademija Pandev
17:00 Borec 0 : 0 Vardar
17:00 Renova 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Struga
Round 3 (24/08/2019 - 25/08/2019)
Saturday, 24/08/2019
17:00 Vardar 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
Sunday, 25/08/2019
17:00 Shkendija 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Makedonija GjP
17:00 Struga 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Sileks
17:00 Shkupi 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Renova
17:00 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Borec
Round 4 (31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019)
Saturday, 31/08/2019
16:30 Borec 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
16:30 Struga 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Shkupi
16:30 Sileks 3 : 4 (0 : 2) Makedonija GjP
16:30 Rabotnichki 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Akademija Pandev
Sunday, 01/09/2019
16:30 Renova 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Vardar
Round 5 (13/09/2019 - 14/09/2019)
Friday, 13/09/2019
15:00 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Renova
Saturday, 14/09/2019
15:00 Shkendija 3 : 0 (2 : 0) Rabotnichki
15:30 Makedonija GjP 3 : 1 (1 : 1) Borec
15:30 Vardar 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Struga
15:30 Shkupi 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
Round 6 (18/09/2019)
Wednesday, 18/09/2019
15:30 Rabotnichki 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Makedonija GjP
15:30 Renova 0 : 2 (0 : 0) Shkendija
15:30 Shkupi 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Vardar
15:30 Sileks 3 : 0 (2 : 0) Borec
15:30 Struga 0 : 0 Akademija Pandev
Round 7 (21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019)
Saturday, 21/09/2019
15:00 Borec 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Rabotnichki
Sunday, 22/09/2019
15:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Renova
15:30 Vardar 3 : 0 (3 : 0) Sileks
15:30 Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Shkupi
15:30 Shkendija 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Struga
Round 8 (28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019)
Saturday, 28/09/2019
15:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Shkendija
Sunday, 29/09/2019
15:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Akademija Pandev
15:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
15:00 Renova 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Borec
15:00 Struga 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Makedonija GjP
Round 9 (04/10/2019 - 05/10/2019)
Friday, 04/10/2019
15:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
Saturday, 05/10/2019
15:00 Borec 3 : 2 (2 : 2) Struga
15:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Shkupi
15:00 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
15:00 Shkendija 0 : 0 Vardar
Round 10 (18/10/2019 - 19/10/2019)
Friday, 18/10/2019
14:30 Shkendija 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Akademija Pandev
Saturday, 19/10/2019
14:30 Borec 2 : 1 (1 : 1) Shkupi
14:30 Rabotnichki 1 : 2 (0 : 1) Struga
14:30 Makedonija GjP 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Vardar
14:30 Sileks 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
Round 11 (23/10/2019)
Wednesday, 23/10/2019
14:30 Shkupi 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
14:30 Shkendija 3 : 0 (1 : 0) Sileks
14:30 Struga 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Renova
14:30 Vardar 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Borec
14:30 Akademija Pandev 4 : 0 (2 : 0) Makedonija GjP
Round 12 (26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019)
Saturday, 26/10/2019
13:30 Rabotnichki 0 : 2 (0 : 0) Vardar
Sunday, 27/10/2019
13:30 Borec 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Akademija Pandev
13:30 Sileks 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Struga
13:30 Renova 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Shkupi
13:30 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Shkendija
Round 13 (02/11/2019 - 03/11/2019)
Saturday, 02/11/2019
13:30 Akademija Pandev 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
Sunday, 03/11/2019
13:30 Shkupi 0 : 0 Struga
13:30 Shkendija 4 : 0 Borec
13:30 Vardar 2 : 0 Renova
13:30 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 Sileks
Round 14 (09/11/2019 - 10/11/2019)
Saturday, 09/11/2019
13:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Shkupi
13:00 Struga 2 : 1 (2 : 0) Vardar
13:00 Borec 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Makedonija GjP
13:00 Renova 1 : 1 (0 : 1) Akademija Pandev
Sunday, 10/11/2019
13:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Shkendija
Round 15 (23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019)
Saturday, 23/11/2019
13:00 Makedonija GjP 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Rabotnichki
Sunday, 24/11/2019
13:00 Shkendija 6 : 1 (1 : 0) Renova
13:00 Vardar 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Shkupi
13:00 Borec 0 : 0 Sileks
13:00 Akademija Pandev 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Struga
Round 16 (27/11/2019)
Wednesday, 27/11/2019
13:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Borec
13:00 Sileks 2 : 2 (1 : 0) Vardar
13:00 Renova 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Makedonija GjP
13:00 Shkupi 3 : 1 (0 : 1) Akademija Pandev
13:00 Struga 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Shkendija
Round 17 (30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019)
Saturday, 30/11/2019
13:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Struga
Sunday, 01/12/2019
13:00 Shkendija 4 : 0 (3 : 0) Shkupi
13:00 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 (0 : 1) Vardar
13:00 Borec 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Renova
13:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Sileks
Round 18 (07/12/2019 - 08/12/2019)
Saturday, 07/12/2019
13:00 Sileks 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Akademija Pandev
Sunday, 08/12/2019
13:00 Vardar 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Shkendija
13:00 Shkupi 2 : 3 (0 : 2) Makedonija GjP
13:00 Struga 1 : 1 (0 : 0) Borec
13:00 Renova 4 : 3 (1 : 2) Rabotnichki
Round 19 (15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020)
Saturday, 15/02/2020
14:00 Vardar 3 : 1 (1 : 0) Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 16/02/2020
13:00 Akademija Pandev 1 : 2 (1 : 1) Shkendija
14:00 Renova 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Sileks
14:00 Struga 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Rabotnichki
14:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 (0 : 0) Borec
Round 20 (22/02/2020 - 23/02/2020)
Saturday, 22/02/2020
14:00 Borec 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Vardar
Sunday, 23/02/2020
13:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Akademija Pandev
14:00 Sileks 0 : 0 Shkendija
14:00 Rabotnichki 2 : 1 (0 : 1) Shkupi
14:00 Renova 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Struga
Round 21 (29/02/2020 - 01/03/2020)
Saturday, 29/02/2020
14:00 Struga 0 : 0 Sileks
14:00 Vardar 0 : 0 Rabotnichki
Sunday, 01/03/2020
14:00 Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Borec
14:00 Shkupi 2 : 3 (1 : 2) Renova
14:00 Shkendija 4 : 1 (1 : 0) Makedonija GjP
Round 22 (07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020)
Saturday, 07/03/2020
13:00 Rabotnichki 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Akademija Pandev
Sunday, 08/03/2020
13:00 Renova 2 : 0 (1 : 0) Vardar
14:00 Sileks 1 : 0 (1 : 0) Makedonija GjP
14:00 Borec 4 : 2 (2 : 0) Shkendija
14:30 Struga 1 : 2 (1 : 2) Shkupi
Round 23 (11/03/2020)
Wednesday, 11/03/2020
14:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 2 (0 : 2) Borec
14:00 Vardar 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Struga
14:00 Shkendija 0 : 1 (0 : 0) Rabotnichki
14:00 Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Renova
14:00 Shkupi 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Sileks
Round 24 (15/03/2020)
Sunday, 15/03/2020
14:30 Shkupi : Vardar
14:30 Struga : Akademija Pandev
14:30 Rabotnichki : Makedonija GjP
14:30 Sileks : Borec
14:30 Renova : Shkendija
Round 25 (18/03/2020)
Wednesday, 18/03/2020
14:30 Makedonija GjP : Renova
14:30 Borec : Rabotnichki
14:30 Vardar : Sileks
14:30 Akademija Pandev : Shkupi
14:30 Shkendija : Struga
Round 26 (21/03/2020)
Saturday, 21/03/2020
14:30 Sileks : Rabotnichki
14:30 Vardar : Akademija Pandev
14:30 Struga : Makedonija GjP
14:30 Shkupi : Shkendija
14:30 Renova : Borec
Round 27 (05/04/2020)
Sunday, 05/04/2020
15:30 Akademija Pandev : Sileks
15:30 Borec : Struga
15:30 Makedonija GjP : Shkupi
15:30 Shkendija : Vardar
15:30 Rabotnichki : Renova