Round 1 (08/08/2010)
Sunday, 08/08/2010
17:00 Euromilk 3 : 4 Belasica
17:00 Tikvesh 4 : 1 Cementarnica 55
17:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Drita 94 2 : 2 Vlaznimi
17:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
17:00 Ohrid Lote 2 : 0 Gostivar
17:00 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 1 Ohrid Lychnidos
Round 2 (15/08/2010)
Sunday, 15/08/2010
17:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 2 : 0 Gostivar
17:00 Vlazrimi 77 4 : 5 Ohrid Lote
17:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 0 Novaci
17:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 1 Drita 94
17:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 0 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Belasica 1 : 3 Tikvesh
17:00 Lokomotiva (S) 0 : 1 Euromilk
Round 3 (22/08/2010)
Sunday, 22/08/2010
17:00 Euromilk 0 : 1 Ohrid Lychnidos
17:00 Tikvesh 2 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
17:00 11 Oktomvri 0 : 0 Belasica
17:00 Drita 94 3 : 0 Cementarnica 55
17:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Ohrid Lote 1 : 1 Vlaznimi
17:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 4 (29/08/2010)
Sunday, 29/08/2010
17:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 2 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
17:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 0 Gostivar
17:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 0 Ohrid Lote
17:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 1 Novaci
17:00 Belasica 0 : 1 Drita 94
17:00 Lokomotiva (S) 0 : 1 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Euromilk 2 : 1 Tikvesh
Round 5 (12/09/2010)
Sunday, 12/09/2010
15:30 Tikvesh 1 : 1 Ohrid Lychnidos
15:30 11 Oktomvri 3 : 0 Euromilk
15:30 Drita 94 0 : 1 Lokomotiva (S)
15:30 Novaci 1 : 0 Belasica
15:30 Ohrid Lote 3 : 2 Cementarnica 55
15:30 Gostivar 1 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Vlaznimi
Round 6 (19/09/2010)
Sunday, 19/09/2010
15:30 Ohrid Lychnidos 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
15:30 Kozhuf (M) 4 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Cementarnica 55 0 : 0 Gostivar
15:30 Belasica 4 : 1 Ohrid Lote
15:30 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 1 Novaci
15:30 Euromilk 4 : 2 Drita 94
15:30 Tikvesh 0 : 0 11 Oktomvri
Round 7 (03/10/2010)
Sunday, 03/10/2010
15:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Ohrid Lychnidos
15:00 Drita 94 1 : 1 Tikvesh
15:00 Novaci 1 : 4 Euromilk
15:00 Ohrid Lote 2 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
15:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Belasica
15:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Cementarnica 55
15:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
Round 8 (17/10/2010)
Sunday, 17/10/2010
15:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
15:00 Lokomotiva (S) 0 : 2 Gostivar
15:00 Belasica 3 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:00 Cementarnica 55 3 : 0 Vlaznimi
15:00 Euromilk 1 : 0 Ohrid Lote
15:00 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Novaci
15:00 11 Oktomvri 3 : 0 Drita 94
Round 9 (24/10/2010)
Sunday, 24/10/2010
14:00 Drita 94 1 : 1 Ohrid Lychnidos
14:00 Novaci 0 : 1 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Ohrid Lote 1 : 4 Tikvesh
14:00 Gostivar 3 : 1 Euromilk
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
14:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 3 Belasica
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 4 : 0 Cementarnica 55
Round 10 (31/10/2010)
Sunday, 31/10/2010
13:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 4 : 0 Cementarnica 55
13:00 Belasica 2 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Lokomotiva (S) 3 : 1 Vlaznimi
13:00 Euromilk 4 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Gostivar
13:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 0 Ohrid Lote
13:00 Drita 94 1 : 1 Novaci
Round 11 (06/10/2010 - 07/10/2010)
Wednesday, 06/10/2010
13:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 Euromilk
Thursday, 07/10/2010
13:00 Novaci 0 : 2 Ohrid Lychnidos
13:00 Ohrid Lote 0 : 1 Drita 94
13:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 11 Oktomvri
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 4 Tikvesh
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 3 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
13:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 0 Belasica
Round 12 (14/11/2010)
Sunday, 14/11/2010
13:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 1 : 0 Belasica
13:00 Lokomotiva (S) 0 : 1 Cementarnica 55
13:00 Euromilk 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
13:00 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Vlaznimi
13:00 11 Oktomvri 6 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
13:00 Drita 94 1 : 1 Gostivar
13:00 Novaci 0 : 0 Ohrid Lote
Round 13 (20/11/2010 - 21/11/2010)
Saturday, 20/11/2010
13:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 4 11 Oktomvri
Sunday, 21/11/2010
13:00 Ohrid Lote 2 : 3 Ohrid Lychnidos
13:00 Gostivar 2 : 1 Novaci
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 2 Drita 94
13:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 1 Tikvesh
13:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 1 Euromilk
13:00 Belasica 4 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
Round 14 (06/03/2011)
Sunday, 06/03/2011
14:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 4 : 1 Lokomotiva (S)
14:00 Belasica 1 : 0 Euromilk
14:00 Cementarnica 55 1 : 1 Tikvesh
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 0 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 2 Drita 94
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Novaci
14:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Ohrid Lote
Round 15 (11/03/2011 - 13/03/2011)
Friday, 11/03/2011
14:00 Tikvesh 1 : 1 Belasica
Sunday, 13/03/2011
14:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Ohrid Lychnidos
14:00 Ohrid Lote 6 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
14:00 Novaci 2 : 2 Vlaznimi
14:00 Drita 94 1 : 0 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 11 Oktomvri 5 : 1 Cementarnica 55
14:00 Euromilk 2 : 1 Lokomotiva (S)
Round 16 (16/03/2011 - 17/03/2011)
Wednesday, 16/03/2011
14:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 5 : 1 Euromilk
14:00 Lokomotiva (S) 1 : 1 Tikvesh
14:00 Belasica 1 : 0 11 Oktomvri
14:00 Cementarnica 55 2 : 1 Drita 94
14:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 0 Novaci
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Gostivar
Thursday, 17/03/2011
14:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 0 Ohrid Lote
Round 17 (20/03/2011)
Sunday, 20/03/2011
14:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 2 Ohrid Lychnidos
14:00 Gostivar 1 : 0 Vlaznimi
14:00 Ohrid Lote 0 : 5 Kozhuf (M)
14:00 Novaci 3 : 1 Cementarnica 55
14:00 Drita 94 0 : 0 Belasica
14:00 11 Oktomvri 5 : 2 Lokomotiva (S)
14:00 Tikvesh 4 : 1 Euromilk
Round 18 (27/03/2011)
Sunday, 27/03/2011
15:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 3 : 0 Tikvesh
15:00 Euromilk 0 : 2 11 Oktomvri
15:00 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 1 Drita 94
15:00 Belasica 2 : 0 Novaci
15:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 1 Ohrid Lote
15:00 Kozhuf (M) 1 : 0 Gostivar
15:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
Round 19 (17/04/2011 - 18/04/2011)
Sunday, 17/04/2011
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
16:00 Gostivar 0 : 0 Cementarnica 55
16:00 Ohrid Lote 2 : 3 Belasica
16:00 Novaci 2 : 2 Lokomotiva (S)
16:00 Drita 94 4 : 0 Euromilk
16:00 11 Oktomvri 2 : 1 Tikvesh
Monday, 18/04/2011
14:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 2 Ohrid Lychnidos
Round 20 (23/04/2011)
Saturday, 23/04/2011
16:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 1 : 2 11 Oktomvri
16:00 Tikvesh 2 : 2 Drita 94
16:00 Euromilk 4 : 1 Novaci
16:00 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 1 Ohrid Lote
16:00 Belasica 0 : 1 Gostivar
16:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 7 : 0 Vlaznimi
Round 21 (01/05/2011)
Sunday, 01/05/2011
16:00 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 6 Ohrid Lychnidos
16:00 Gostivar 4 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
16:00 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 1 Belasica
16:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 0 Cementarnica 55
16:00 Ohrid Lote 4 : 2 Euromilk
16:00 Novaci 2 : 3 Tikvesh
16:00 Drita 94 1 : 2 11 Oktomvri
Round 22 (08/05/2011)
Sunday, 08/05/2011
16:30 Ohrid Lychnidos 0 : 0 Drita 94
16:30 11 Oktomvri 2 : 1 Novaci
16:30 Tikvesh 1 : 0 Ohrid Lote
16:30 Euromilk 2 : 1 Gostivar
16:30 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
16:30 Belasica 3 : 2 Vlaznimi
16:30 Cementarnica 55 1 : 3 Kozhuf (M)
Round 23 (15/05/2011)
Sunday, 15/05/2011
16:30 Cementarnica 55 1 : 1 Ohrid Lychnidos
16:30 Kozhuf (M) 0 : 1 Belasica
16:30 Vlaznimi 1 : 2 Lokomotiva (S)
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 3 : 2 Euromilk
16:30 Gostivar 2 : 2 Tikvesh
16:30 Ohrid Lote 3 : 2 11 Oktomvri
16:30 Novaci 2 : 0 Drita 94
Round 24 (18/05/2011)
Wednesday, 18/05/2011
17:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 1 : 0 Novaci
17:00 Drita 94 5 : 1 Ohrid Lote
17:00 11 Oktomvri 1 : 1 Gostivar
17:00 Tikvesh 2 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
17:00 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 1 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 Euromilk 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
17:00 Belasica 1 : 1 Cementarnica 55
Round 25 (22/05/2011)
Sunday, 22/05/2011
17:00 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 1 11 Oktomvri
17:00 Cementarnica 55 0 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
17:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 2 Tikvesh
17:00 Belasica 3 : 2 Ohrid Lychnidos
17:00 Gostivar 2 : 1 Drita 94
17:00 Ohrid Lote 3 : 0 Novaci
17:00 Kozhuf (M) 2 : 0 Euromilk
Round 26 (29/05/2011)
Sunday, 29/05/2011
17:00 Novaci 2 : 1 Gostivar
17:00 Tikvesh 1 : 2 Kozhuf (M)
17:00 11 Oktomvri 6 : 1 Vlaznimi
17:00 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 1 Belasica
17:00 Ohrid Lychnidos 3 : 2 Ohrid Lote
17:00 Drita 94 4 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
17:00 Euromilk 2 : 2 Cementarnica 55

FINAL STANDINGS

2.MFL 2010/11

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
154261664501931
253261655512130
348261394452718
446261448432221
543261349392613
63926109725196
7352698938317
83526112134149-8
9312694132746-19
10292692154049-9
11272684142856-28
12222657142438-14
132226410122041-21
14222664162451-27
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Relegation | 3.MFL