Alumina

Current league: / Stadium: Makedonija Capacity: Nickname: Former names: / Web site: / Club FK Alumina Skopje ФК Алумина Скопје Address: Ilindenska bb 1000 Skopje President: Marko Franc Manager: / Founded: 1950 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 1996/97 (North-Polog), 2006/07 (North) Cup: / Squad:

Detonit Plachkovica

Current league: 2.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Gradski Radovish Capacity: Nickname: Former names: Jaka Web site: / Anthem: play   Club FK Detonit Plachkovica Radovish ФК Детонит Плачковица Радовиш Address: 15-ti Korpus br. 56 2420 Radovish President: Zlatan Stoilov Manager: Ivan Varadinovski Founded: 1942 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 1993/94 (East) Cup: / Republic League: /

Continue Reading →

Malesh

Current league: 3.MFL East 2023/24 Stadium: Dimitar Berovski Capacity: 500 Nickname: Former names: / Web site: / Anthem: play Club OFK Malesh Berovo ОФК Малеш Берово Address: Marshal Tito 11 2330 Berovo President: Novica Pechinski Manager: Founded: 1919 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 1994/95 (East) Cup: / Squad:

Ovche Pole

Current league: 3.MFL East 2023/24 Stadium: Gradski Sveti Nikole Capacity: Nickname: Ovchari (Shepards) Former names: MI Ovche Pole Web site: / Club FK Ovche Pole Sveti Nikole ФК Овче Поле Св. Николе Address: Kocho Racin br. 39 2220 Sveti Nikole President: Shterjo Gjorgjiev Manager: Toni Serafimov Founded: 1925 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 1996/97

Continue Reading →

Bregalnica (D)

Current league: 3.MFL East 2022/23 Stadium: Goce Delchev Capacity: 4.000 Nickname: Brega Former names: Bregalnica Golak Web site: / Club FK Bregalnica Delchevo ФК Брегалница Делчево Address: Kej na Osloboduvanjeto br. 50 2320 Delchevo President: Milcho Petrovski Manager: Igor Stamenkovski Founded: 1926 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: / Cup: / Republic League: / Republic

Continue Reading →

Sloga 1934

Current league: 3.MFL East 2023/24 Stadium: Filip II Capacity: 2.000 Nickname: / Former names: Sloga, Sloga Filip II Web site: /   Club FK Sloga 1934 Vinica ФК Слога 1934 Виница Address: Dimitar Vlahov br. 1 2310 Vinica President: Zoran Vasevski Manager: Daniel Stojanovski Founded: 1934 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 1995/96 (East) Cup:

Continue Reading →

Karaorman

Current league: 2.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Gradska Plazha Capacity: 500 Nickname: Former names: Crn Drim, Jugoslavija Web site: / Club FK Karaorman 2017 Struga ФК Караорман 2017 Струга Address: Gradska Plazha bb 6330 Struga President: Manager: Founded: 1923 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 2004/05 (Southwest), 2021/22 (Southwest) Cup: / Republic League: 1957/58 Squad:

Vardar (N)

Current league: 2.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Cvaj Arena Capacity: Nickname: Vinari (Viners) Former names: Mancho Maliminov Web site: / Club GFK Vardar Negotino ГФК Вардар Неготино Address: Marshal Tito bb 1440 Negotino President: Sashko Krstev Manager: Founded: 1938 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: / 3.MFL: 2003/04 (South), 2013/14 (South), 2015/16 (South), 2022/23 (South) Cup: / Republic League:

Continue Reading →

Ohrid Lychnidos

Current league: 2.MFL 2023/24 Stadium: Atina Bojadji Capacity: 3.000 Nickname: Ribari (Fishermans) Former names: OSK, Ohrid Super Bingo Web site: / Club GFK Ohrid Lychnidos ГФК Охрид Лихнидос Address: bul. Turistichka 1 SRC Biljanini Izvori 6000 Ohrid President: Ljupcho Grdanoski Manager: Petar Djigeroski Founded: 1921 Titles 1.MFL: / 2.MFL: 1993/94 (West) 3.MFL: 2006/07, 2018/19 (Southwest)

Continue Reading →