FINAL STANDINGS
*Kumanovo 2012 withdrew after the first half-season
*Klechovce has been deducted 3 points for failing to provide a suitable field for the Round 12 match.
*Sloga (UD) has been deducted 9 points for not appearing in two matches and got expelled from competing. Since they did not play half +1 round of the second half-season, their score has been erased.
Saturday, 17/09/2022 |
16:00 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
0 : 1 |
Pchinja |
16:00 |
Pobeda (T) |
5 : 3 |
Ran Proizvod |
Sunday, 18/09/2022 |
13:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
6 : 2 |
Klechovce |
13:00 |
Orashac |
4 : 5 |
Sloga (UD) |
Sunday, 25/09/2022 |
10:00 |
Orashac |
0 : 3 |
Makedonija (A) |
12:00 |
Klechovce |
0 : 7 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
15:30 |
Sloga (UD) |
1 : 12 |
Ran Proizvod |
15:30 |
Pchinja |
7 : 2 |
Pobeda (T) |
Sunday, 02/10/2022 |
10:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
3 : 0 |
Sloga (UD) |
12:00 |
Pobeda (T) |
8 : 0 |
Klechovce |
12:30 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
6 : 1 |
Orashac |
14:30 |
Ran Proizvod |
1 : 0 |
Pchinja |
Sunday, 09/10/2022 |
12:00 |
Orashac |
0 : 2 |
Pobeda (T) |
12:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
3 : 2 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
12:00 |
Klechovce |
2 : 6 |
Ran Proizvod |
15:00 |
Sloga (UD) |
0 : 10 |
Pchinja |
Saturday, 15/10/2022 |
14:30 |
Pchinja |
8 : 0 |
Klechovce |
15:00 |
Pobeda (T) |
1 : 1 |
Makedonija (A) |
Sunday, 16/10/2022 |
15:00 |
Ran Proizvod |
6 : 0 |
Orashac |
15:00 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
2 : 2 |
Sloga (UD) |
Saturday, 22/10/2022 |
14:30 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
2 : 0 |
Pobeda (T) |
Sunday, 23/10/2022 |
11:00 |
Orashac |
1 : 4 |
Pchinja |
11:00 |
Sloga (UD) |
7 : 5 |
Klechovce |
11:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
1 : 0 |
Ran Proizvod |
Sunday, 30/10/2022 |
11:00 |
Pobeda (T) |
6 : 2 |
Sloga (UD) |
11:00 |
Klechovce |
4 : 2 |
Orashac |
11:00 |
Ran Proizvod |
2 : 2 |
Kumanovo 2012 |
14:00 |
Pchinja |
0 : 0 |
Makedonija (A) |
Sunday, 26/03/2023 |
10:00 |
Sloga (UD) |
2 : 4 |
Orashac |
12:00 |
Klechovce |
0 : 5 |
Makedonija (A) |
15:30 |
Ran Proizvod |
3 : 0 |
Pobeda (T) |
Sunday, 02/04/2023 |
11:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
2 : 0 |
Orashac |
13:30 |
Ran Proizvod |
8 : 0 |
Sloga (UD) |
16:00 |
Pobeda (T) |
0 : 4 |
Pchinja |
Sunday, 09/04/2023 |
11:00 |
Sloga (UD) |
0 : 6 |
Makedonija (A) |
14:00 |
Klechovce |
3 : 1 |
Pobeda (T) |
17:00 |
Pchinja |
4 : 0 |
Ran Proizvod |
Friday, 14/04/2023 |
14:00 |
Ran Proizvod |
3 : 1 |
Klechovce |
Monday, 17/04/2023 |
13:00 |
Pobeda (T) |
8 : 3 |
Orashac |
Sunday, 23/04/2023 |
11:00 |
Orashac |
0 : 3 |
Ran Proizvod |
11:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
6 : 1 |
Pobeda (T) |
14:00 |
Klechovce |
0 : 3 |
Pchinja |
Sunday, 30/04/2023 |
11:00 |
Ran Proizvod |
2 : 0 |
Makedonija (A) |
14:00 |
Pchinja |
5 : 0 |
Orashac |
Sunday, 07/05/2023 |
11:00 |
Orashac |
5 : 1 |
Klechovce |
11:00 |
Makedonija (A) |
2 : 1 |
Pchinja |