CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL South 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134141112491039
234141112471730
331141013361422
430141004491831
52514743291712
62414734301713
7211463526224
816145182538-13
915144372444-20
10141462627261
1114144281735-18
12121440102955-26
1311143291731-14
14101431102349-26
1551412111348-35
1600000000
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM

*Dojransko Ezero has been deducted 6 points: 3 for fielding an ineligible player in Round 7 and 3 for not appearing in Round 11.


Round 1 (11/10/2020)
Sunday, 11/10/2020
15:00 Napredok (KR) 4 : 1 Novo Crnilishte
15:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 1 Bratstvo 07
15:00 Lokomotiva (G) 4 : 1 Prevalec
15:00 Ilinden BS 3 : 1 Mladost 1930
15:00 Pitu Guli 2 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
15:00 Obrshani 1 : 0 Golemo Konjari
15:00 Marena 5 : 2 Dinamo
Round 2 (18/10/2020)
Sunday, 18/10/2020
15:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Ilinden BS
15:00 Dojransko Ezero 2 : 0 Lokomotiva (G)
15:00 Novo Crnilishte 4 : 0 Golemo Konjari
15:00 Mladost 1930 2 : 0 Vardar (N)
15:00 Prevalec 7 : 2 Marena
15:00 Mladost (U) 3 : 2 Pitu Guli
15:00 Bratstvo 07 3 : 3 Obrshani
Round 3 (21/10/2020)
Wednesday, 21/10/2020
15:00 Golemo Konjari 0 : 3 Bratstvo 07
15:00 Obrshani 2 : 2 Mladost 1930
15:00 Vardar (N) 7 : 0 Dinamo
15:00 Ilinden BS 0 : 3 Prevalec
15:00 Marena 1 : 2 Dojransko Ezero
15:00 Pitu Guli 0 : 2 Napredok (KR)
15:00 Lokomotiva (G) 2 : 0 Mladost (U)
Round 4 (24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020)
Saturday, 24/10/2020
14:00 Novo Crnilishte 3 : 1 Bratstvo 07
Sunday, 25/10/2020
14:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Obrshani
14:00 Dojransko Ezero 6 : 1 Ilinden BS
14:00 Mladost 1930 4 : 1 Golemo Konjari
14:00 Napredok (KR) 1 : 0 Lokomotiva (G)
14:00 Prevalec 3 : 0 Vardar (N)
14:00 Mladost (U) 4 : 1 Marena
Round 5 (08/11/2020)
Sunday, 08/11/2020
14:00 Golemo Konjari 1 : 3 Dinamo
14:00 Ilinden BS 2 : 2 Mladost (U)
14:00 Pitu Guli 0 : 2 Novo Crnilishte
14:00 Marena 0 : 3 Napredok (KR)
14:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 2 Dojransko Ezero
14:00 Obrshani 1 : 0 Prevalec
14:00 Bratstvo 07 6 : 0 Mladost 1930
Round 6 (15/11/2020)
Sunday, 15/11/2020
13:30 Pitu Guli 0 : 3 Lokomotiva (G)
13:30 Novo Crnilishte 5 : 2 Mladost 1930
13:30 Dojransko Ezero 0 : 2 Obrshani
13:30 Napredok (KR) 6 : 0 Ilinden BS
13:30 Prevalec 7 : 0 Golemo Konjari
13:30 Dinamo 1 : 4 Bratstvo 07
13:30 Mladost (U) 1 : 3 Vardar (N)
Round 7 (22/11/2020)
Sunday, 22/11/2020
13:30 Lokomotiva (G) 6 : 1 Novo Crnilishte
13:30 Obrshani 6 : 0 Mladost (U)
13:30 Bratstvo 07 4 : 2 Prevalec
13:30 Vardar (N) 2 : 1 Napredok (KR)
13:30 Golemo Konjari 3 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
13:30 Marena 5 : 1 Pitu Guli
13:30 Mladost 1930 2 : 1 Dinamo
Round 8 (25/11/2020)
Wednesday, 25/11/2020
13:30 Napredok (KR) 0 : 2 Obrshani
13:30 Prevalec 6 : 1 Mladost 1930
13:30 Lokomotiva (G) 7 : 0 Marena
13:30 Mladost (U) 8 : 5 Golemo Konjari
13:30 Novo Crnilishte 5 : 1 Dinamo
13:30 Pitu Guli 4 : 1 Ilinden BS
13:30 Dojransko Ezero 2 : 0 Bratstvo 07
Round 9 (29/11/2020)
Sunday, 29/11/2020
13:30 Vardar (N) 3 : 0 Pitu Guli
13:30 Bratstvo 07 0 : 0 Mladost (U)
13:30 Ilinden BS 0 : 5 Lokomotiva (G)
13:30 Dinamo 2 : 6 Prevalec
13:30 Golemo Konjari 2 : 6 Napredok (KR)
13:30 Mladost 1930 2 : 1 Dojransko Ezero
13:30 Marena 0 : 3 Novo Crnilishte
Round 10 (06/12/2020)
Sunday, 06/12/2020
13:00 Novo Crnilishte 4 : 1 Prevalec
13:00 Lokomotiva (G) 1 : 1 Vardar (N)
13:00 Mladost (U) 1 : 0 Mladost 1930
13:00 Pitu Guli 0 : 0 Obrshani
13:00 Dojransko Ezero 9 : 3 Dinamo
13:00 Marena 2 : 0 Ilinden BS
13:00 Napredok (KR) 2 : 1 Bratstvo 07
Round 11 (08/12/2020)
Tuesday, 08/12/2020
13:00 Obrshani 3 : 5 Lokomotiva (G)
13:00 Mladost 1930 0 : 2 Napredok (KR)
13:00 Prevalec 3 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
13:00 Vardar (N) 3 : 1 Marena
13:00 Ilinden BS 1 : 5 Novo Crnilishte
13:00 Golemo Konjari 5 : 3 Pitu Guli
13:00 Dinamo 7 : 2 Mladost (U)
Round 12 (13/12/2020)
Sunday, 13/12/2020
13:00 Novo Crnilishte 5 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
13:00 Napredok (KR) 4 : 3 Dinamo
13:00 Lokomotiva (G) 4 : 1 Golemo Konjari
13:00 Ilinden BS 2 : 2 Vardar (N)
13:00 Mladost (U) 0 : 4 Prevalec
13:00 Pitu Guli 1 : 2 Bratstvo 07
13:00 Marena 4 : 0 Obrshani
Round 13 (20/12/2020)
Sunday, 20/12/2020
13:00 Vardar (N) 1 : 1 Novo Crnilishte
13:00 Obrshani 4 : 2 Ilinden BS
13:00 Bratstvo 07 0 : 2 Lokomotiva (G)
13:00 Dojransko Ezero 2 : 2 Mladost (U)
13:00 Prevalec 1 : 0 Napredok (KR)
13:00 Golemo Konjari 2 : 2 Marena
13:00 Mladost 1930 0 : 0 Pitu Guli
Round 14 (28/02/2021)
Sunday, 28/02/2021
14:00 Ilinden BS 1 : 2 Golemo Konjari
14:00 Pitu Guli 4 : 0 Dinamo
14:00 Novo Crnilishte 6 : 0 Mladost (U)
14:00 Napredok (KR) 1 : 1 Dojransko Ezero
14:00 Marena 0 : 3 Bratstvo 07
14:00 Lokomotiva (G) 5 : 0 Mladost 1930
14:00 Vardar (N) 2 : 1 Obrshani
Round 15 (07/03/2021)
Sunday, 07/03/2021
14:00 Obrshani 0 : 2 Novo Crnilishte
14:00 Mladost (U) 1 : 4 Napredok (KR)
14:00 Bratstvo 07 2 : 0 Ilinden BS
14:00 Golemo Konjari 1 : 3 Vardar (N)
14:00 Prevalec 5 : 0 Pitu Guli
14:00 Dinamo 0 : 5 Lokomotiva (G)
14:00 Mladost 1930 1 : 2 Marena