CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL North 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
133121101411724
23012100246838
32512813251312
42412732301713
52212714251015
62212714261610
718125341922-3
8161244423185
915124352122-1
1014124261526-11
1113124171819-1
1212123361225-13
1311123271838-20
1410123181235-23
154120481840-22
1641211101437-23
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (24/10/2020 - 25/10/2020)
Saturday, 24/10/2020
14:30 Bashkimi 1947 0 : 2 Petrovec
14:30 Lokomotiva (S) 2 : 0 Fortuna
Sunday, 25/10/2020
11:00 Madjari Solidarnost 2 : 1 Volkovo
14:00 Rinia 98 1 : 0 Aerodrom
14:00 Rechica 2 : 5 Ilinden (S)
14:00 Bashkimi (Lj) 3 : 1 Rashtak
14:00 Studena Voda 2 : 1 SSK Nova
14:00 Besa-Vlazrimi 3 : 2 Nju Stars
Round 2 (08/11/2020)
Sunday, 08/11/2020
10:00 Volkovo 1 : 2 Besa-Vlazrimi
13:30 Petrovec 0 : 2 Studena Voda
13:30 Rechica 5 : 5 Madjari Solidarnost
13:30 Ilinden (S) 2 : 4 SSK Nova
13:30 Rashtak 3 : 0 Rinia 98
13:30 Aerodrom 2 : 1 Bashkimi 1947
13:30 Fortuna 2 : 1 Bashkimi (Lj)
14:00 Nju Stars 1 : 1 Lokomotiva (S)
Round 3 (14/11/2020 - 15/11/2020)
Saturday, 14/11/2020
13:30 Bashkimi (Lj) 2 : 1 Nju Stars
13:30 Bashkimi 1947 2 : 1 Rashtak
Sunday, 15/11/2020
13:30 Lokomotiva (S) 6 : 0 Volkovo
13:30 Studena Voda 1 : 1 Aerodrom
13:30 Besa-Vlazrimi 6 : 2 Rechica
13:30 Madjari Solidarnost 5 : 0 Ilinden (S)
13:30 Rinia 98 0 : 3 Fortuna
13:30 SSK Nova 1 : 1 Petrovec
Round 4 (21/11/2020 - 22/11/2020)
Saturday, 21/11/2020
13:00 Aerodrom 2 : 0 SSK Nova
Sunday, 22/11/2020
11:00 Volkovo 1 : 2 Bashkimi (Lj)
13:00 Fortuna 1 : 0 Bashkimi 1947
13:00 Nju Stars 2 : 0 Rinia 98
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 5 : 2 Besa-Vlazrimi
13:00 Rashtak 2 : 3 Studena Voda
13:00 Rechica 1 : 1 Lokomotiva (S)
13:00 Ilinden (S) 1 : 1 Petrovec
Round 5 (28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020)
Saturday, 28/11/2020
13:00 Bashkimi 1947 0 : 3 Nju Stars
13:00 Lokomotiva (S) 1 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
13:00 Bashkimi (Lj) 6 : 1 Rechica
Sunday, 29/11/2020
10:00 SSK Nova 0 : 3 Rashtak
13:00 Besa-Vlazrimi 4 : 1 Ilinden (S)
13:00 Studena Voda 2 : 1 Fortuna
13:00 Rinia 98 2 : 0 Volkovo
13:00 Petrovec 3 : 1 Aerodrom
Round 6 (05/12/2020 - 06/12/2020)
Saturday, 05/12/2020
13:00 Fortuna 11 : 1 SSK Nova
13:00 Rashtak 1 : 1 Petrovec
13:00 Besa-Vlazrimi 3 : 1 Lokomotiva (S)
Sunday, 06/12/2020
13:00 Rechica 1 : 1 Rinia 98
13:00 Nju Stars 1 : 0 Studena Voda
13:00 Volkovo 2 : 5 Bashkimi 1947
13:00 Ilinden (S) 1 : 4 Aerodrom
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 2 : 0 Bashkimi (Lj)
Round 7 (08/12/2020)
Tuesday, 08/12/2020
13:30 SSK Nova 0 : 3 Nju Stars
13:30 Rinia 98 2 : 2 Madjari Solidarnost
13:30 Lokomotiva (S) 8 : 1 Ilinden (S)
13:30 Studena Voda 5 : 2 Volkovo
13:30 Bashkimi (Lj) 1 : 2 Besa-Vlazrimi
13:30 Petrovec 0 : 2 Fortuna
13:30 Aerodrom 0 : 1 Rashtak
13:30 Bashkimi 1947 2 : 0 Rechica
Round 8 (12/12/2020 - 13/12/2020)
Saturday, 12/12/2020
13:00 Lokomotiva (S) 1 : 0 Bashkimi (Lj)
13:00 Nju Stars 6 : 1 Petrovec
13:00 Fortuna 11 : 0 Aerodrom
Sunday, 13/12/2020
11:00 Volkovo 4 : 0 SSK Nova
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 1 : 0 Bashkimi 1947
13:00 Rechica 3 : 5 Studena Voda
13:00 Ilinden (S) 2 : 2 Rashtak
13:00 Besa-Vlazrimi 5 : 0 Rinia 98
Round 9 (19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020)
Saturday, 19/12/2020
13:00 SSK Nova 2 : 1 Rechica
13:00 Bashkimi (Lj) 3 : 1 Ilinden (S)
Sunday, 20/12/2020
13:00 Rinia 98 2 : 2 Lokomotiva (S)
13:00 Aerodrom 0 : 2 Nju Stars
13:00 Bashkimi 1947 2 : 3 Besa-Vlazrimi
13:00 Petrovec 2 : 0 Volkovo
13:00 Rashtak 1 : 5 Fortuna
13:00 Studena Voda 2 : 0 Madjari Solidarnost
Round 10 (21/02/2021)
Sunday, 21/02/2021
11:00 Volkovo 2 : 2 Aerodrom
13:00 Ilinden (S) 1 : 4 Fortuna
13:00 Lokomotiva (S) 0 : 3 Bashkimi 1947
13:00 Rechica 0 : 4 Petrovec
13:00 Nju Stars 3 : 0 Rashtak
13:00 Besa-Vlazrimi 1 : 0 Studena Voda
13:00 Bashkimi (Lj) 5 : 2 Rinia 98
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 3 : 0 SSK Nova
Round 11 (27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021)
Saturday, 27/02/2021
13:00 Bashkimi 1947 2 : 2 Bashkimi (Lj)
Sunday, 28/02/2021
10:00 SSK Nova 0 : 3 Besa-Vlazrimi
13:00 Rashtak 4 : 1 Volkovo
13:00 Studena Voda 3 : 0 Lokomotiva (S)
13:00 Rinia 98 0 : 1 Ilinden (S)
13:00 Aerodrom 1 : 0 Rechica
13:00 Fortuna 1 : 0 Nju Stars
13:00 Petrovec 2 : 1 Madjari Solidarnost
Round 12 (07/03/2021)
Sunday, 07/03/2021
11:00 Volkovo 0 : 5 Fortuna
13:00 Madjari Solidarnost 3 : 2 Aerodrom
13:00 Rechica 2 : 2 Rashtak
13:00 Lokomotiva (S) 0 : 3 SSK Nova
13:00 Rinia 98 2 : 1 Bashkimi 1947
13:00 Besa-Vlazrimi 7 : 2 Petrovec
13:00 Ilinden (S) 2 : 1 Nju Stars
13:00 Bashkimi (Lj) 1 : 0 Studena Voda