Vlaznimi

Vlaznimi

Vlaznimi Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2016/17

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname: Patrioti (Patriots)
Former names: Emin Duraku, Bratstvo
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Vlaznimi Struga
КФ Влазними Струга
Address:
6330 Struga
President: Adi Kreka
Manager:
Founded: 1947
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2008/09 (Southwest)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *