Vrbjani

Current league:

4.MFL Prilep 2019/20

Stadium:
Vrbjani
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Makedonija
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK 2015 Vrbjani
ФК 2015 Врбјани
Address: s. Vrbjani
President: Dejan Poposki
Manager:
Founded: 1975
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements