Vrapchishte 1958

Current league:

3.MFL West 2020/21

Stadium:
StadArena
Capacity:
300
Nickname: /
Former names: Agromakedonija, Murgovec
Web site: fk.vrapciste.com
Club FK Vrapchishte 1958
ФК Врапчиште 1958
Address: ul. 101 br. 21
1238 s. Vrapchishte
President: Erkan Jusufi
Manager:
Founded: 1958
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2011/12 (West)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Vrapchishte 2013/14