Volkovo

Current league:

3.MFL North 2017/18

Stadium:
Volkovo
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Spik 79
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Volkovo 1964
ФК Волково 1964
Address: ul. 58 br. 15
nas. Volkovo, 1000 Skopje
President: Dragan Vasikj
Manager:
Founded: 1964
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements