Veleshta

Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

Stadium:
Veleshta
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mladina
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Veleshta
КФ Велешта
Address: s. Veleshta
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1956
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2014/15 (Southwest)
Cup:
/

Squad: