Varosh

Varosh Current league:

/

Stadium:
Topolka
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Iskra, Crveni Steni
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Varosh Prilep
ФК Варош Прилеп
Address: Blagoja Shukuroski 19
7500 Prilep
President: Goran Velkoski
Manager:
Founded: 1939
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1992/93 (South)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Varosh 2012/13