Vaksinca

Vaksinca Current league:

/

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Demir Impeks
Web site: /
Club KF Vaksinca Vaksince
КФ Ваксинца Ваксинце
Address: s. Vaksince
1324 Lipkovo
President: Ljutvi Akiki
Manager: /
Founded: 1982
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *