Trubarevo

Trubarevo

Trubarevo Current league:

/

Stadium:
AMS Trubarevo
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mlekarnica
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Trubarevo
ФК Трубарево
Address: ul 1 bb / Kulturen dom
s. Trubarevo
President: Pero Nikolovski
Manager: /
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/
Republic League: /

Squad: