Tri Cheshmi

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Tri Cheshmi
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Crvena Dzvezda
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Tri Cheshmi
ФК Три Чешми
Address: s. Tri Cheshmi bb
2000 Shtip
President: Goce Bojchov
Manager: /
Founded: 1950
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements