Tearca-97

Current league:

/

Stadium:
AMS Tearce
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Sharri-T 2012
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Tearca-97 Tearce
КФ Теарца-97 Теарце
Address: Marshal Tito br. 19
s. Tearce
President: Habib Shakjiri
Manager: /
Founded: 1997
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

September 2015