Spartmani

Current league:

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

Stadium:
Gradsko Baldovci
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Trkanja
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Spartmani Gradsko Baldovci
ФК Спартмани Градско Балдовци
Address: br. 78
s. Gradsko Baldovci
President: Kostake Kolevski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Trkanja