FCU-55

FCU 55 Current league:

\

Stadium:
Jovan Mandarovski
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Sopishte
Web site: /
Club FK FCU-55 Sopishte
ФК ФЦУ-55 Сопиште
Address: s. Sopishte
1000 Skopje
President: /
Manager: /
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *