Sloga 1934

Current league:

2.MFL East 2020/21

Stadium:
Filip II
Capacity:
2.000
Nickname: /
Former names: Sloga, Sloga Filip II
Web site: /
 
Club FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
ФК Слога 1934 Виница
Address: Dimitar Vlahov br. 1
2310 Vinica
President: Zoran Vasevski
Manager: Krste Krstev
Founded: 1934
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1995/96 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

September 2020