Skopje

Skopje Current league:

1.MFL 2017/18

Stadium:
Avtokomanda
Capacity:
3.000
Nickname: Pirati (Pirates)
Former names: MIK
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Skopje
ФК Скопје
Address: Jani Lukrovski br. B
1000 Skopje
President: Tome Trenevski
Manager: Ljupcho Markovski
Founded: 1960
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1996/97 (West)
3.MFL: 2002/03 (North)
Cup:
/
Republic League: 1969/70
Republic Cup: /

Squad: