2024-05-18 17:00:00May 18, 2024 | Novaci | - | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2024-05-11 17:00:00May 11, 2024 | Skopje | - | Belasica | 17:00:0017:00 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00May 4, 2024 | Osogovo | - | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2024-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2024 | Skopje | - | Pobeda | 16:00:0016:00 |
2024-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2024 | Bashkimi 1947 | - | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2024 | Skopje | - | Teteks | 16:00:0016:00 |
2024-04-13 15:00:00April 13, 2024 | Besa 1976 | - | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00April 6, 2024 | Skopje | - | Pelister | 15:00:0015:00 |
2024-03-30 15:00:00March 30, 2024 | Arsimi | - | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2024-03-17 15:00:00March 17, 2024 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 15:00:0015:00 |
2024-03-09 14:00:00March 9, 2024 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Vardar (N) | 14:00:0014:00 |
2024-03-05 14:00:00March 5, 2024 | Karaorman | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2024-03-02 14:00:00March 2, 2024 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Kozhuf | 14:00:0014:00 |
2024-02-24 14:00:00February 24, 2024 | Detonit Plachkovica | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2024-02-18 14:00:00February 18, 2024 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Sasa | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-12-09 13:00:00December 9, 2023 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Novaci | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-12-02 13:00:00December 2, 2023 | Belasica | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-11-27 13:00:00November 27, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Osogovo | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-11-25 13:00:00November 25, 2023 | Skopje | - | Osogovo | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 2023 | Pobeda | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00November 4, 2023 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Bashkimi 1947 | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-10-28 13:00:00October 28, 2023 | Teteks | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2023-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2023 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Besa 1976 | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-10-08 14:00:00October 8, 2023 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-09-30 14:00:00September 30, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Arsimi | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-09-23 15:00:00September 23, 2023 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2023-09-16 15:00:00September 16, 2023 | Vardar (N) | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2023-09-03 16:00:00September 3, 2023 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Karaorman | 16:00:0016:00 |
2023-08-26 16:00:00August 26, 2023 | Kozhuf | 4 - 2 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2023-08-20 17:00:00August 20, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 4 | Detonit Plachkovica | 17:00:0017:00 |
2023-08-12 17:00:35August 12, 2023 | Sasa | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 17:00:3517:00 |
2023-05-21 17:00:57May 21, 2023 | Skopje | 0 - 3 | Vardar | 17:00:5717:00 |
2023-05-14 17:00:00May 14, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica | 17:00:0017:00 |
2023-05-10 17:00:00May 10, 2023 | Tikvesh | 4 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2023-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2023 | Pobeda | 0 - 4 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2023-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2023 | Makedonija GjP | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2023-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Brera Strumica | 16:00:0016:00 |
2023-04-15 16:00:00April 15, 2023 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2023-04-09 15:00:00April 9, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Struga | 15:00:0015:00 |
2023-04-02 15:00:00April 2, 2023 | Shkupi | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2023-03-19 15:00:00March 19, 2023 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija | 15:00:0015:00 |
2023-03-11 14:00:42March 11, 2023 | Sileks | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:4214:00 |
2023-03-08 14:00:00March 8, 2023 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-03-04 14:00:00March 4, 2023 | Rabotnichki | 4 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-02-26 14:00:00February 26, 2023 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Tikvesh | 14:00:0014:00 |
2023-02-19 14:00:00February 19, 2023 | Bregalnica | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2022-12-11 13:00:00December 11, 2022 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Struga | 13:00:0013:00 |
2022-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 2022 | Pobeda | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2022-11-27 13:00:00November 27, 2022 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Brera Strumica | 13:00:0013:00 |
2022-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 2022 | Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2022-11-05 13:00:00November 5, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Sileks | 13:00:0013:00 |
2022-10-30 13:00:00October 30, 2022 | Renova | - | Skopje | 13:00:00Canceled |
2022-10-26 14:00:00October 26, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija | 14:00:0014:00 |
2022-10-15 14:00:00October 15, 2022 | Makedonija GjP | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2022-10-09 14:00:00October 9, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Rabotnichki | 14:00:0014:00 |
2022-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 2022 | Tikvesh | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2022-09-18 15:00:00September 18, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica | 15:00:0015:00 |
2022-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2022 | Struga | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2022 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pobeda | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-08-31 16:00:00August 31, 2022 | Brera Strumica | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-08-28 16:00:00August 28, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkupi | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-08-21 17:00:00August 21, 2022 | Sileks | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2022-08-17 17:00:00August 17, 2022 | Shkëndija | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2022-08-14 17:00:00August 14, 2022 | Skopje | - | Renova | 17:00:00Canceled |
2022-05-15 17:00:00May 15, 2022 | Skopje | 4 - 1 | Bregalnica | 17:00:0017:00 |
2022-05-08 17:00:00May 8, 2022 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2022-05-04 17:00:00May 4, 2022 | Skopje | 4 - 2 | Pelister | 17:00:0017:00 |
2022-05-01 17:00:00May 1, 2022 | Borec | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2022-04-22 16:00:00April 22, 2022 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2022 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Tikvesh | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2022 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2022-04-06 13:00:00April 6, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkupi | 13:00:0013:00 |
2022-04-03 15:00:00April 3, 2022 | Brera Strumica | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2022-03-19 15:00:00March 19, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija | 15:00:0015:00 |
2022-03-13 15:00:00March 13, 2022 | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2022-03-05 14:00:35March 5, 2022 | Tikvesh | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:3514:00 |
2022-02-27 14:00:45February 27, 2022 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki | 14:00:4514:00 |
2022-02-20 14:00:16February 20, 2022 | Brera Strumica | 5 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:1614:00 |
2022-02-13 14:00:56February 13, 2022 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Borec | 14:00:5614:00 |
2021-12-12 13:00:18December 12, 2021 | Shkëndija | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:1813:00 |
2021-12-08 13:00:47December 8, 2021 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Struga | 13:00:4713:00 |
2021-12-05 13:00:07December 5, 2021 | Skopje | 1 - 3 | Shkupi | 13:00:0713:00 |
2021-11-28 13:00:44November 28, 2021 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:4413:00 |
2021-11-20 13:00:41November 20, 2021 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Makedonija GjP | 13:00:4113:00 |
2021-11-06 13:00:26November 6, 2021 | Bregalnica | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:2613:00 |
2021-10-30 14:00:08October 30, 2021 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Renova | 14:00:0814:00 |
2021-10-24 14:00:46October 24, 2021 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Tikvesh | 14:00:4614:00 |
2021-10-15 14:00:45October 15, 2021 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:4514:00 |
2021-10-02 15:00:14October 2, 2021 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | 15:00:1415:00 |
2021-09-26 15:00:34September 26, 2021 | Borec | 0 - 2 | Skopje | 15:00:3415:00 |
2021-09-19 15:00:34September 19, 2021 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija | 15:00:3415:00 |
2021-09-12 16:00:30September 12, 2021 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:3016:00 |
2021-08-28 16:00:58August 28, 2021 | Shkupi | 4 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:5816:00 |
2021-08-22 16:00:32August 22, 2021 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pelister | 16:00:3216:00 |
2021-08-18 17:00:33August 18, 2021 | Makedonija GjP | 5 - 1 | Skopje | 17:00:3317:00 |
2021-08-15 17:00:42August 15, 2021 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica | 17:00:4217:00 |
2021-08-08 17:30:54August 8, 2021 | Renova | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 17:30:5417:30 |
2021-05-15 16:00:26May 15, 2021 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Veleshta | 16:00:2616:00 |
2021-05-08 16:00:33May 8, 2021 | Gostivar | 2 - 4 | Skopje | 16:00:3316:00 |
2021-05-01 13:00:52May 1, 2021 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 13:00:5213:00 |
2021-04-24 13:00:58April 24, 2021 | Korabi | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 13:00:5813:00 |
2021-04-10 13:00:58April 10, 2021 | Drita 94 | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 13:00:5813:00 |
2021-04-03 15:00:05April 3, 2021 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Teteks | 15:00:0515:00 |
2021-03-20 15:00:14March 20, 2021 | Kadino (S) | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:1415:00 |
2021-03-13 15:00:48March 13, 2021 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Vlazrimi 77 | 15:00:4815:00 |
2021-03-06 14:00:51March 6, 2021 | Korabi | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:5114:00 |
2021-02-27 14:00:38February 27, 2021 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Drita 94 | 14:00:3814:00 |
2020-12-12 13:00:50December 12, 2020 | Veleshta | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:5013:00 |
2020-12-05 13:00:31December 5, 2020 | Skopje | 4 - 0 | Gostivar | 13:00:3113:00 |
2020-11-28 13:00:15November 28, 2020 | Teteks | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 13:00:1513:00 |
2020-11-25 13:00:39November 25, 2020 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 13:00:3913:00 |
2020-11-21 13:00:21November 21, 2020 | Kadino (S) | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:2113:00 |
2020-11-14 13:00:07November 14, 2020 | Skopje | 6 - 0 | Vardari | 13:00:0713:00 |
2020-11-08 13:30:16November 8, 2020 | Vlazrimi 77 | 1 - 3 | Skopje | 13:30:1613:30 |
2020-10-24 14:30:29October 24, 2020 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 14:30:2914:30 |
2020-10-17 14:30:52October 17, 2020 | Drita 94 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:30:5214:30 |
2020-10-10 15:00:14October 10, 2020 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Veleshta | 15:00:1415:00 |
2020-10-04 15:00:17October 4, 2020 | Gostivar | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:1715:00 |
2020-09-26 15:30:35September 26, 2020 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Teteks | 15:30:3515:30 |
2020-09-19 15:30:28September 19, 2020 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 15:30:2815:30 |
2020-09-12 16:00:26September 12, 2020 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Kadino (S) | 16:00:2616:00 |
2020-08-30 16:30:22August 30, 2020 | Vardari | 3 - 3 | Skopje | 16:30:2216:30 |
2020-08-22 17:00:51August 22, 2020 | Skopje | 4 - 2 | Vlazrimi 77 | 17:00:5117:00 |
2020-03-22 14:30:16March 22, 2020 | Gostivar | - | Skopje | 14:30:16Canceled |
2020-03-14 14:30:03March 14, 2020 | Skopje | - | Ohrid Lychnidos | 14:30:03Canceled |
2020-03-07 14:00:26March 7, 2020 | Drita 94 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:2614:00 |
2020-02-29 14:00:34February 29, 2020 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi 77 | 14:00:3414:00 |
2019-11-30 13:00:36November 30, 2019 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Vardari | 13:00:3613:00 |
2019-11-23 13:00:39November 23, 2019 | Labunishta | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:3913:00 |
2019-11-09 13:00:58November 9, 2019 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Kadino (S) | 13:00:5813:00 |
2019-11-02 13:30:59November 2, 2019 | Pelister | 2 - 3 | Skopje | 13:30:5913:30 |
2019-10-26 14:30:54October 26, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 14:30:5414:30 |
2019-10-20 14:30:35October 20, 2019 | Skopje | 4 - 2 | Gostivar | 14:30:3514:30 |
2019-10-12 15:00:41October 12, 2019 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:4115:00 |
2019-10-06 15:00:48October 6, 2019 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Drita 94 | 15:00:4815:00 |
2019-09-28 15:00:35September 28, 2019 | Vlazrimi 77 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:3515:00 |
2019-09-21 15:30:02September 21, 2019 | Vardari | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0215:30 |
2019-09-15 15:30:21September 15, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Labunishta | 15:30:2115:30 |
2019-09-07 16:00:12September 7, 2019 | Kadino (S) | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:1216:00 |
2019-09-01 16:30:49September 1, 2019 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Pelister | 16:30:4916:30 |
2019-08-24 17:00:07August 24, 2019 | Korabi | 2 - 2 | Skopje | 17:00:0717:00 |
2019-05-25 16:30:09May 25, 2019 | Korabi | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:0916:30 |
2019-05-18 16:30:33May 18, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Struga | 16:30:3316:30 |
2019-05-11 16:30:23May 11, 2019 | Labunishta | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:2316:30 |
2019-05-04 16:00:55May 4, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi 77 | 16:00:5516:00 |
2019-04-27 16:00:02April 27, 2019 | Skopje | 5 - 1 | Gostivar | 16:00:0216:00 |
2019-04-20 16:00:42April 20, 2019 | Pelister | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:4216:00 |
2019-04-13 16:00:44April 13, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Teteks | 16:00:4416:00 |
2019-04-06 15:30:20April 6, 2019 | Gench Kalemler | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:2015:30 |
2019-04-02 15:30:37April 2, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Goblen | 15:30:3715:30 |
2019-03-30 14:30:47March 30, 2019 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Teteks | 14:30:4714:30 |
2019-03-23 14:30:35March 23, 2019 | Struga | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:30:3514:30 |
2019-03-17 14:30:19March 17, 2019 | Skopje | 1 - 3 | Goblen | 14:30:1914:30 |
2019-03-09 14:00:42March 9, 2019 | Gench Kalemler | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:4214:00 |
2018-12-01 13:00:13December 1, 2018 | Teteks | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 13:00:1313:00 |
2018-11-24 13:00:26November 24, 2018 | Vlazrimi 77 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:2613:00 |
2018-11-11 13:00:17November 11, 2018 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Korabi | 13:00:1713:00 |
2018-11-04 13:30:26November 4, 2018 | Labunishta | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 13:30:2613:30 |
2018-10-27 14:30:59October 27, 2018 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Gostivar | 14:30:5914:30 |
2018-10-20 14:30:31October 20, 2018 | Pelister | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:30:3114:30 |
2018-10-07 15:00:53October 7, 2018 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Struga | 15:00:5315:00 |
2018-09-29 15:00:03September 29, 2018 | Goblen | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:0315:00 |
2018-09-25 15:30:34September 25, 2018 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Gench Kalemler | 15:30:3415:30 |
2018-09-22 15:30:33September 22, 2018 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi 77 | 15:30:3315:30 |
2018-09-15 15:30:34September 15, 2018 | Korabi | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:3415:30 |
2018-09-02 16:15:38September 2, 2018 | Skopje | 6 - 0 | Labunishta | 16:15:3816:15 |
2018-08-25 16:30:07August 25, 2018 | Gostivar | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:30:0716:30 |
2018-08-18 17:00:17August 18, 2018 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Pelister | 17:00:1717:00 |
2018-05-20 16:15:24May 20, 2018 | Rabotnichki | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 16:15:2416:15 |
2018-05-16 16:15:02May 16, 2018 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pobeda | 16:15:0216:15 |
2018-05-13 16:30:22May 13, 2018 | Shkëndija | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:2216:30 |
2018-05-06 16:30:24May 6, 2018 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Shkupi | 16:30:2416:30 |
2018-05-02 16:00:20May 2, 2018 | Vardar | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:2016:00 |
2018-04-29 16:00:57April 29, 2018 | Skopje | 4 - 0 | Pelister | 16:00:5716:00 |
2018-04-25 16:00:11April 25, 2018 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:1116:00 |
2018-04-22 16:00:03April 22, 2018 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Brera Strumica | 16:00:0316:00 |
2018-04-18 16:00:33April 18, 2018 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Sileks | 16:00:3316:00 |
2018-04-15 16:00:57April 15, 2018 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki | 16:00:5716:00 |
2018-04-07 16:00:34April 7, 2018 | Pobeda | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:3416:00 |
2018-04-01 15:00:19April 1, 2018 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkëndija | 15:00:1915:00 |
2018-03-18 14:00:03March 18, 2018 | Shkupi | 0 - 2 | Skopje | 14:00:0314:00 |
2018-03-11 14:00:25March 11, 2018 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Vardar | 14:00:2514:00 |
2018-03-07 14:00:00March 7, 2018 | Sileks | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:00Postponed |
2018-03-04 14:00:47March 4, 2018 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:4714:00 |
2018-02-25 14:00:36February 25, 2018 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Renova | 14:00:3614:00 |
2018-02-18 14:00:40February 18, 2018 | Brera Strumica | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:4014:00 |
2017-12-03 13:00:00December 3, 2017 | Rabotnichki | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2017-11-26 13:00:00November 26, 2017 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | 13:00:0013:00 |
2017-11-22 13:00:00November 22, 2017 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkupi | 13:00:0013:00 |
2017-11-19 13:00:00November 19, 2017 | Shkëndija | 4 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2017-11-05 13:30:00November 5, 2017 | Vardar | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 13:30:0013:30 |
2017-10-29 13:30:00October 29, 2017 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pelister | 13:30:0013:30 |
2017-10-25 14:30:00October 25, 2017 | Renova | 5 - 1 | Skopje | 14:30:0014:30 |
2017-10-22 14:30:00October 22, 2017 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Brera Strumica | 14:30:0014:30 |
2017-10-14 14:30:00October 14, 2017 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Sileks | 14:30:0014:30 |
2017-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2017 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Rabotnichki | 15:00:0015:00 |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Pobeda | 4 - 2 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2017-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2017 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Shkëndija | 15:30:0015:30 |
2017-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2017 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2017-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2017 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Vardar | 15:30:0015:30 |
2017-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 2017 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2017-08-26 16:30:00August 26, 2017 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Renova | 16:30:0016:30 |
2017-08-20 17:00:00August 20, 2017 | Brera Strumica | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2017-08-13 17:00:00August 13, 2017 | Sileks | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2017-05-27 16:30:00May 27, 2017 | Brera Strumica | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2017-05-20 16:30:00May 20, 2017 | Skopje | 4 - 0 | Metalurg | 16:30:0016:30 |
2017-05-13 16:30:00May 13, 2017 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Novaci | 16:30:0016:30 |
2017-05-06 16:00:00May 6, 2017 | Euromilk | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2017-04-29 16:00:00April 29, 2017 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Horizont | 16:00:0016:00 |
2017-04-22 16:00:00April 22, 2017 | Teteks | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Tikvesh | 16:00:0016:00 |
2017-04-08 16:00:00April 8, 2017 | Vardar (N) | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2017-04-01 15:00:00April 1, 2017 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Vlazrimi 77 | 15:00:0015:00 |
2017-03-25 14:00:00March 25, 2017 | Vardar (N) | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2017-03-18 14:00:00March 18, 2017 | Skopje | 3 - 2 | Brera Strumica | 14:00:0014:00 |
2017-03-11 14:00:00March 11, 2017 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Novaci | 14:00:0014:00 |
2017-03-04 14:00:00March 4, 2017 | Teteks | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2016-12-03 13:00:00December 3, 2016 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi 77 | 13:00:0013:00 |
2016-11-26 13:00:00November 26, 2016 | Horizont | 3 - 3 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2016-11-19 13:00:00November 19, 2016 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Metalurg | 13:00:0013:00 |
2016-11-05 13:00:00November 5, 2016 | Euromilk | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2016-10-29 14:30:00October 29, 2016 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Tikvesh | 14:30:0014:30 |
2016-10-22 14:30:00October 22, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Vardar (N) | 14:30:0014:30 |
2016-10-15 14:30:00October 15, 2016 | Brera Strumica | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 14:30:0014:30 |
2016-10-08 15:00:00October 8, 2016 | Novaci | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2016-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Teteks | 15:30:0015:30 |
2016-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2016 | Vlazrimi 77 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2016-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Horizont | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-08-27 16:30:00August 27, 2016 | Metalurg | 1 - 3 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2016-08-20 16:30:00August 20, 2016 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Euromilk | 16:30:0016:30 |
2016-08-13 17:30:00August 13, 2016 | Tikvesh | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 17:30:0017:30 |
2016-05-14 16:30:00May 14, 2016 | Pelister | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2016-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pobeda | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2016 | Teteks | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2016 | Vlazrimi 77 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-04-16 16:00:00April 16, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Euromilk | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2016 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Goce Delchev 1973 | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-04-02 16:00:00April 2, 2016 | Kozhuf (M) | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2016-03-26 14:00:00March 26, 2016 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Gostivar | 14:00:0014:00 |
2016-03-19 14:00:00March 19, 2016 | Vlazrimi 77 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2016-03-12 14:00:00March 12, 2016 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Kozhuf (M) | 14:00:0014:00 |
2016-03-05 14:00:00March 5, 2016 | Pelister | 0 - 2 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2016-02-27 14:00:00February 27, 2016 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | 14:00:0014:00 |
2015-12-01 13:00:00December 1, 2015 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Teteks | 13:00:0013:00 |
2015-11-21 13:00:00November 21, 2015 | Euromilk | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2015-11-15 13:00:00November 15, 2015 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Goce Delchev 1973 | 13:00:0013:00 |
2015-11-07 13:00:00November 7, 2015 | Pobeda | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2015-10-31 13:30:00October 31, 2015 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Gostivar | 13:30:0013:30 |
2015-10-24 13:30:00October 24, 2015 | Skopje | 3 - 2 | Vlazrimi 77 | 13:30:0013:30 |
2015-10-17 14:30:00October 17, 2015 | Kozhuf (M) | 0 - 3 | Skopje | 14:30:0014:30 |
2015-10-04 15:00:00October 4, 2015 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Pelister | 15:00:0015:00 |
2015-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 2015 | Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2015-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2015 | Teteks | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2015-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2015 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Euromilk | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-08-29 16:30:00August 29, 2015 | Goce Delchev 1973 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2015-08-22 16:30:00August 22, 2015 | Skopje | 3 - 3 | Pobeda | 16:30:0016:30 |
2015-08-15 17:30:00August 15, 2015 | Gostivar | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 17:30:0017:30 |
2015-05-23 16:30:00May 23, 2015 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | 16:30:0016:30 |
2015-05-16 16:30:00May 16, 2015 | Kozhuf (M) | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2015-05-09 16:30:00May 9, 2015 | Skopje | 4 - 0 | Napredok | 16:30:0016:30 |
2015-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2015 | Drita 94 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2015 | Vlazrimi 77 | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2015 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Euromilk | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2015 | Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-04-05 16:00:00April 5, 2015 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Mladost (CD) | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2015 | Gostivar | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2015-03-22 14:00:00March 22, 2015 | Kozhuf (M) | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2015-03-14 14:00:00March 14, 2015 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Mladost (CD) | 14:00:0014:00 |
2015-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 2015 | Vlazrimi 77 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2015-02-28 14:00:00February 28, 2015 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Shkupi | 14:00:0014:00 |
2014-11-22 13:00:00November 22, 2014 | Euromilk | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2014-11-08 13:00:00November 8, 2014 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Drita 94 | 13:00:0013:00 |
2014-11-01 13:30:00November 1, 2014 | Napredok | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 13:30:0013:30 |
2014-10-25 14:30:00October 25, 2014 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | 14:30:0014:30 |
2014-10-18 14:30:00October 18, 2014 | Gostivar | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:30:0014:30 |
2014-10-05 15:00:00October 5, 2014 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Kozhuf (M) | 15:00:0015:00 |
2014-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2014 | Mladost (CD) | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2014-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2014 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi 77 | 15:30:0015:30 |
2014-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2014 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2014-09-06 16:30:00September 6, 2014 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Euromilk | 16:30:0016:30 |
2014-08-30 17:00:00August 30, 2014 | Drita 94 | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2014-08-23 17:00:00August 23, 2014 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Napredok | 17:00:0017:00 |
2014-08-16 17:30:00August 16, 2014 | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 17:30:0017:30 |
2014-08-09 17:30:00August 9, 2014 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Gostivar | 17:30:0017:30 |
2014-05-17 16:30:00May 17, 2014 | Teteks | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2014-05-10 16:30:00May 10, 2014 | Skopje | 5 - 4 | Sileks | 16:30:0016:30 |
2014-05-06 16:30:00May 6, 2014 | Madjari Solidarnost | 1 - 3 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2014-05-03 16:30:00May 3, 2014 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Novaci | 16:30:0016:30 |
2014-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2014 | Vrapchishte 1958 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2014-04-22 16:00:00April 22, 2014 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Tiverija | 16:00:0016:00 |
2014-04-15 16:00:00April 15, 2014 | 11 Oktomvri | 1 - 3 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2014-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2014 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Kozhuf (M) | 16:00:0016:00 |
2014-04-05 16:00:00April 5, 2014 | Lokomotiva (S) | 0 - 3 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2014-03-29 15:00:00March 29, 2014 | Skopje | - | Rufeja 93 | 15:00:0015:00 |
2014-03-25 15:00:00March 25, 2014 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Drita 94 | 15:00:0015:00 |
2014-03-22 14:00:00March 22, 2014 | Zajazi | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2014-03-16 14:00:00March 16, 2014 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Borec | 14:00:0014:00 |
2014-03-08 14:00:00March 8, 2014 | Shkupi | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2014-03-04 14:00:00March 4, 2014 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Pobeda | 14:00:0014:00 |
2013-11-30 13:00:00November 30, 2013 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Teteks | 13:00:0013:00 |
2013-11-23 13:00:00November 23, 2013 | Sileks | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2013-11-09 13:00:00November 9, 2013 | Skopje | 4 - 1 | Madjari Solidarnost | 13:00:0013:00 |
2013-11-02 13:00:00November 2, 2013 | Novaci | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2013-10-26 14:00:00October 26, 2013 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Vrapchishte 1958 | 14:00:0014:00 |
2013-10-19 14:00:00October 19, 2013 | Tiverija | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2013-10-05 15:00:00October 5, 2013 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | 11 Oktomvri | 15:00:0015:00 |
2013-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2013 | Kozhuf (M) | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2013-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2013 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva (S) | 15:30:0015:30 |
2013-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2013 | Rufeja 93 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2013-09-07 16:30:00September 7, 2013 | Drita 94 | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2013-08-31 16:30:00August 31, 2013 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Zajazi | 16:30:0016:30 |
2013-08-24 17:00:00August 24, 2013 | Borec | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2013-08-17 17:30:00August 17, 2013 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Shkupi | 17:30:0017:30 |
2013-08-10 17:30:00August 10, 2013 | Pobeda | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 17:30:0017:30 |
2013-05-28 17:00:00May 28, 2013 | Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2013-05-25 17:00:00May 25, 2013 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Korzo | 17:00:0017:00 |
2013-05-18 16:30:00May 18, 2013 | 11 Oktomvri | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2013-05-14 16:30:00May 14, 2013 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Euromilk | 16:30:0016:30 |
2013-05-11 16:30:00May 11, 2013 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 0 - 4 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2013-05-04 16:30:00May 4, 2013 | Skopje | 4 - 0 | Gostivar | 16:30:0016:30 |
2013-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2013 | Rufeja 93 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2013-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2013 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Tikvesh | 16:00:0016:00 |
2013-04-09 16:00:00April 9, 2013 | Pobeda | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2013-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2013 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Madjari Solidarnost | 16:00:0016:00 |
2013-04-02 16:00:00April 2, 2013 | Novaci | 0 - 3 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2013-03-30 15:00:00March 30, 2013 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Kozhuf (M) | 15:00:0015:00 |
2013-03-16 14:00:00March 16, 2013 | Babi | 0 - 3 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2013-03-09 14:00:00March 9, 2013 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Vrapchishte 1958 | 14:00:0014:00 |
2013-03-02 14:00:00March 2, 2013 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva (S) | 14:00:0014:00 |
2012-12-01 13:00:00December 1, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | 13:00:0013:00 |
2012-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 2012 | Korzo | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2012-11-17 13:00:00November 17, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | 13:00:0013:00 |
2012-11-10 13:00:00November 10, 2012 | Euromilk | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2012-11-03 13:00:00November 3, 2012 | Skopje | 5 - 0 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 13:00:0013:00 |
2012-10-27 14:00:00October 27, 2012 | Gostivar | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2012-10-20 14:00:00October 20, 2012 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Rufeja 93 | 14:00:0014:00 |
2012-10-06 15:00:00October 6, 2012 | Tikvesh | 0 - 2 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2012-09-29 15:00:00September 29, 2012 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pobeda | 15:00:0015:00 |
2012-09-22 15:00:00September 22, 2012 | Madjari Solidarnost | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2012-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2012 | Skopje | 7 - 0 | Novaci | 15:30:0015:30 |
2012-09-05 16:30:00September 5, 2012 | Kozhuf (M) | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2012-08-25 17:00:00August 25, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Babi | 17:00:0017:00 |
2012-08-18 17:00:00August 18, 2012 | Vrapchishte 1958 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2012-08-11 17:00:00August 11, 2012 | Lokomotiva (S) | 1 - 3 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2012-05-22 17:00:43May 22, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Korabi | 17:00:4317:00 |
2012-05-19 17:00:14May 19, 2012 | Drita 94 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 17:00:1417:00 |
2012-05-15 17:00:12May 15, 2012 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Gostivar | 17:00:1217:00 |
2012-05-12 16:30:46May 12, 2012 | Kozhuf (M) | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:4616:30 |
2012-05-05 16:30:52May 5, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 2 | Euromilk | 16:30:5216:30 |
2012-04-29 16:30:38April 29, 2012 | Ohrid Lote | 1 - 4 | Skopje | 16:30:3816:30 |
2012-04-21 16:00:57April 21, 2012 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Makedonija GjP | 16:00:5716:00 |
2012-04-14 16:00:39April 14, 2012 | Lokomotiva (S) | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:3916:00 |
2012-04-10 16:00:52April 10, 2012 | Skopje | 4 - 1 | Vlazrimi 77 | 16:00:5216:00 |
2012-04-07 16:00:44April 7, 2012 | Pelister | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:4416:00 |
2012-04-01 16:00:00April 1, 2012 | Pobeda | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2012-03-27 15:00:00March 27, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Osogovo | 15:00:0015:00 |
2012-03-24 14:00:00March 24, 2012 | Tikvesh | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2012-03-13 14:00:00March 13, 2012 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Belasica | 14:00:0014:00 |
2012-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 2012 | Rufeja 93 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2011-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 2011 | Korabi | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2011-11-27 13:00:00November 27, 2011 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Drita 94 | 13:00:0013:00 |
2011-11-20 13:00:00November 20, 2011 | Gostivar | 3 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2011-11-05 13:00:00November 5, 2011 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Kozhuf (M) | 13:00:0013:00 |
2011-10-30 13:00:00October 30, 2011 | Euromilk | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2011-10-23 14:00:00October 23, 2011 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Ohrid Lote | 14:00:0014:00 |
2011-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 2011 | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2011-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 2011 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva (S) | 15:00:0015:00 |
2011-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 2011 | Vlazrimi 77 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2011-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2011 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Pelister | 15:30:0015:30 |
2011-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2011 | Skopje | 3 - 1 | Pobeda | 16:00:0016:00 |
2011-08-28 16:30:00August 28, 2011 | Osogovo | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2011-08-22 16:30:00August 22, 2011 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Tikvesh | 16:30:0016:30 |
2011-08-14 17:00:00August 14, 2011 | Belasica | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2011-08-07 17:00:00August 7, 2011 | Skopje | 5 - 0 | Rufeja 93 | 17:00:0017:00 |
2011-05-28 17:00:24May 28, 2011 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Horizont | 17:00:2417:00 |
2011-05-21 17:00:52May 21, 2011 | Napredok | 1 - 3 | Skopje | 17:00:5217:00 |
2011-05-17 17:00:46May 17, 2011 | Skopje | 4 - 1 | Pelister | 17:00:4617:00 |
2011-05-14 13:00:07May 14, 2011 | Vardar | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0713:00 |
2011-05-09 16:30:49May 9, 2011 | Teteks | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:30:4916:30 |
2011-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 2011 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Sileks | 16:30:0016:30 |
2011-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2011 | Bregalnica | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2011-04-16 16:00:00April 16, 2011 | Skopje | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija | 16:00:0016:00 |
2011-04-09 16:00:00April 9, 2011 | Metalurg | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2011-04-05 16:00:00April 5, 2011 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Renova | 16:00:0016:00 |
2011-04-02 16:00:00April 2, 2011 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2011-03-19 14:00:00March 19, 2011 | Skopje | 0 - 3 | Bregalnica | 14:00:0014:00 |
2011-03-15 14:00:00March 15, 2011 | Teteks | 2 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2011-03-12 14:00:00March 12, 2011 | Skopje | 3 - 3 | Shkëndija | 14:00:0014:00 |
2011-03-05 14:00:00March 5, 2011 | Napredok | 2 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2010-12-11 13:00:00December 11, 2010 | Pelister | 5 - 4 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 2010 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Vardar | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-11-27 13:00:00November 27, 2010 | Horizont | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-11-20 13:00:00November 20, 2010 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Renova | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-11-13 13:00:00November 13, 2010 | Sileks | 0 - 0 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-11-06 13:00:00November 6, 2010 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-10-31 13:00:00October 31, 2010 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2010-10-23 14:00:00October 23, 2010 | Bregalnica | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2010-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 2010 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Teteks | 14:00:0014:00 |
2010-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2010 | Shkëndija | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2010-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 2010 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Napredok | 15:00:0015:00 |
2010-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2010 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Pelister | 15:30:0015:30 |
2010-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2010 | Vardar | 1 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2010-08-28 17:00:00August 28, 2010 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Horizont | 17:00:0017:00 |
2010-08-21 17:00:00August 21, 2010 | Renova | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2010-08-14 17:00:00August 14, 2010 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Sileks | 17:00:0017:00 |
2010-08-07 17:00:00August 7, 2010 | Metalurg | 3 - 0 | Skopje | 17:00:0017:00 |
2010-08-02 17:00:00August 2, 2010 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki | 17:00:0017:00 |
2010-05-18 16:30:00May 18, 2010 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | 16:30:0016:30 |
2010-05-15 16:30:00May 15, 2010 | Napredok | 3 - 2 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2010-05-08 16:30:56May 8, 2010 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva (S) | 16:30:5616:30 |
2010-04-30 16:30:00April 30, 2010 | Vlaznimi | 0 - 2 | Skopje | 16:30:0016:30 |
2010-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2010 | Drita 94 | 2 - 3 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2010-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2010 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica | 16:00:0016:00 |
2010-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2010 | Cementarnica 55 | 0 - 2 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2010-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2010 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija | 16:00:0016:00 |
2010-03-27 15:00:00March 27, 2010 | Kozhuf (M) | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 15:00:0015:00 |
2010-03-23 14:00:00March 23, 2010 | Skopje | 4 - 0 | Vlazrimi 77 | 14:00:0014:00 |
2010-03-20 14:00:00March 20, 2010 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2010-03-06 14:00:00March 6, 2010 | Skopje | 3 - 0 | Belasica | 14:00:0014:00 |
2010-02-27 14:00:00February 27, 2010 | Novaci | 2 - 4 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2009-11-28 13:00:00November 28, 2009 | 11 Oktomvri | 0 - 1 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2009-11-20 13:00:00November 20, 2009 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Napredok | 13:00:0013:00 |
2009-11-07 13:00:00November 7, 2009 | Lokomotiva (S) | 1 - 2 | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
2009-10-31 14:00:00October 31, 2009 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Vlaznimi | 14:00:0014:00 |
2009-10-24 14:00:00October 24, 2009 | Skopje | 1 - 3 | Drita 94 | 14:00:0014:00 |
2009-10-17 14:00:00October 17, 2009 | Bregalnica | 2 - 3 | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |
2009-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2009 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Cementarnica 55 | 15:00:0015:00 |
2009-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 2009 | Shkëndija | 4 - 0 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2009-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2009 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Kozhuf (M) | 15:30:0015:30 |
2009-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2009 | Vlazrimi 77 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 15:30:0015:30 |
2009-08-29 16:00:00August 29, 2009 | Skopje | 5 - 0 | Ohrid Lychnidos | 16:00:0016:00 |
2009-08-22 16:00:00August 22, 2009 | Belasica | 1 - 1 | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
2009-08-15 16:00:00August 15, 2009 | Skopje | 2 - 0 | Novaci | 16:00:0016:00 |
0012-01-20 13:00:00January 20, 0012 | Skopje | - | Teteks | 13:00:0013:00 |
0011-07-20 13:00:00July 20, 0011 | Pobeda | - | Skopje | 13:00:0013:00 |
0010-04-20 15:00:00April 20, 0010 | Skopje | - | Pelister | 15:00:0015:00 |
0009-12-20 16:00:00December 20, 0009 | Skopje | - | Euromilk | 16:00:0016:00 |
0005-07-20 16:00:00July 20, 0005 | Skopje | - | Pobeda | 16:00:0016:00 |
0004-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 0004 | Skopje | - | Goce Delchev 1973 | 16:00:0016:00 |
0004-02-20 16:00:00February 20, 0004 | Kozhuf (M) | - | Skopje | 16:00:0016:00 |
0003-12-20 14:00:00December 20, 0003 | Skopje | - | Kozhuf (M) | 14:00:0014:00 |
0003-05-20 14:00:00May 20, 0003 | Pelister | - | Skopje | 14:00:0014:00 |