Shkendija

Current league:

1.MFL 2019/20

Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
9.760
Nickname: Crveno-crni (Red&Black)
Former names: Shkendija HB, Shkendija 79
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Twitter:
official
Instagram: official
Anthem: play
Club KF Shkendija AD Tetovo
КФ Шкендија АД Тетово
Address: Blagoja Toska br. 1
1200 Tetovo
President: Dritan Musliu
Manager: Kjatip Osmani
Founded: 1979
Titles
1.MFL:
2010/11, 2017/18, 2018/19
2.MFL:
1995/96 (West), 1999/00 (West), 2009/10
3.MFL:
1993/94 (North)
Cup:
2015/16, 2017/18
Super Cup: 2011
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

May 2018