Shishevo

Current league:

4.MFL Skopje 2018/19

Stadium:
Shishevo
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Treska
Web site: /
Facebook:
official
Club FK Shishevo
ФК Шишево
Address: s. Shishevo
President: Gjoko Nanevski
Manager:
Founded: 1982
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
/
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

September 2018