SDG Sloboda

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Alumina
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Sloboda Kometal
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club SDG Sloboda Skopje
СДГ Слобода Скопје
Address: 27-mi Mart br. 10
1000 Skopje
President: Milosh Naumoski
Manager:
Founded: 1951
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements