Pobeda (V)

Current league:

3.MFL East 2022/23

Stadium:
Gradski Valandovo
Capacity:
500
Nickname:
Former names: Belasica, Golash, Makedonija, Proleter
Web site: /
Club FK Pobeda Valandovo
ФК Победа Валандово
Address: Kame Polizov bb
2460 Valandovo
President: Aleksandar Isirov
Manager:
Founded: 1922
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1994/95 (East)
3.MFL: 2001/02 (South)
Cup:
/
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-11-20 13:00:00November 20, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-11-13 13:00:00November 13, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-11-06 13:00:00November 6, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-30 13:00:00October 30, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-23 13:00:00October 23, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 2022- 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-09 14:00:00October 9, 2022- 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 2022- 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20225 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-18 15:00:00September 18, 20224 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-11 16:00:50September 11, 20226 - 0 16:00:5016:00
2018-05-19 16:30:26May 19, 20181 - 12 16:30:2616:30
2018-05-05 16:30:55May 5, 20188 - 2 16:30:5516:30
2018-04-28 16:00:18April 28, 20183 - 5 16:00:1816:00
2018-04-24 16:00:52April 24, 20183 - 0 16:00:5216:00
2018-04-21 16:00:48April 21, 20180 - 12 16:00:4816:00
2018-04-17 16:00:18April 17, 20187 - 2 16:00:1816:00
2018-04-14 16:00:26April 14, 20180 - 5 16:00:2616:00
2018-04-07 16:00:26April 7, 20182 - 0 16:00:2616:00
2018-03-31 15:00:50March 31, 20187 - 1 15:00:5015:00
2018-03-10 14:00:53March 10, 20184 - 0 14:00:5314:00
2018-03-06 14:00:00March 6, 20181 - 8 14:00:0014:00
2017-11-25 13:00:00November 25, 20174 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2017-11-18 13:00:00November 18, 20171 - 3 13:00:0013:00
2017-11-11 13:00:00November 11, 20172 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2017-11-04 13:30:00November 4, 20171 - 1 13:30:0013:30
2017-10-28 13:30:00October 28, 20172 - 2 13:30:0013:30
2017-10-21 14:30:00October 21, 20171 - 1 14:30:0014:30
2017-10-14 14:30:00October 14, 20170 - 3 14:30:0014:30
2017-10-07 14:30:00October 7, 20173 - 0 14:30:0014:30
2017-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 20173 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2017-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 20170 - 2 15:30:0015:30
2017-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 20171 - 0 15:30:0015:30
2017-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 20171 - 2 15:30:0015:30
2017-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 20171 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2017-08-27 16:30:00August 27, 20170 - 0 16:30:0016:30
2017-05-21 16:30:00May 21, 20173 - 0 16:30:0016:30
2017-05-14 16:30:00May 14, 20172 - 3 16:30:0016:30
2017-05-07 16:30:00May 7, 20172 - 4 16:30:0016:30
2017-05-03 16:30:00May 3, 20172 - 3 16:30:0016:30
2017-04-28 16:00:00April 28, 20173 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 20171 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-09 15:00:00April 9, 20171 - 3 15:00:0015:00
2017-04-02 15:00:00April 2, 20174 - 4 15:00:0015:00
2017-03-26 14:00:00March 26, 20170 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2017-03-19 14:00:00March 19, 20172 - 3 14:00:0014:00
2017-03-12 14:00:00March 12, 20172 - 2 14:00:0014:00
2017-03-05 13:30:00March 5, 20173 - 3 13:30:0013:30
2016-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 20161 - 2 13:00:0013:00
2016-11-27 13:00:00November 27, 20160 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2016-11-20 13:00:00November 20, 20163 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2016-11-13 13:30:00November 13, 20160 - 4 13:30:0013:30
2016-11-06 13:30:00November 6, 20161 - 2 13:30:0013:30
2016-10-30 13:30:00October 30, 20164 - 0 13:30:0013:30
2016-10-23 14:30:00October 23, 20161 - 3 14:30:0014:30
2016-10-16 14:30:00October 16, 20162 - 1 14:30:0014:30
2016-10-09 15:00:00October 9, 20163 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2016-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 20164 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2016-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20162 - 2 15:00:0015:00
2016-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 20166 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2016-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 20160 - 5 16:00:0016:00